2019 NSW State Titles
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1.23 |
2.48 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
0.30 |
0.90 |
|
362.90 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
4.65 |
4.78 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
3.93 |
4.05 |
|
847.28 |
3 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1.78 |
1.85 |
|
387.03 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
2.83 |
2.83 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
8.55 |
8.20 |
|
939.56 |
2 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.10 |
8.10 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
6.20 |
7.20 |
|
791.21 |
4 |
Lees Oliver |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
3.45 |
3.45 |
|
379.12 |
Open Pro Women Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
10.00 |
10.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
14.80 |
16.80 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
15.00 |
15.40 |
|
916.67 |
Open 2 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hoy Carly |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
2.45 |
2.48 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Lisa |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
0.50 |
0.00 |
|
201.61 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
10.10 |
9.80 |
|
918.18 |
2 |
Morrison Tom |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
11.00 |
9.30 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.50 |
8.45 |
|
772.73 |
4 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
7.45 |
|
|
677.27 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
7.75 |
7.75 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
7.58 |
6.15 |
|
978.06 |
3 |
Rogers Dennis |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
5.23 |
5.90 |
|
761.29 |
4 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
6.00 |
4.20 |
|
774.19 |
5 |
Coffill Dean |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.43 |
3.45 |
|
445.16 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Trev |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
12.30 |
14.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Abbott Stuart |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
2.63 |
2.90 |
|
207.14 |
Veteran Women Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
2.33 |
2.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
0.38 |
0.58 |
|
232.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
6.93 |
7.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hall Timothy |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.10 |
6.25 |
|
862.07 |
3 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.68 |
4.38 |
|
604.14 |
4 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
2.20 |
4.33 |
|
597.24 |
5 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
2.60 |
3.00 |
|
413.79 |
SS Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Peter |
AUS |
|
SSV M |
10.80 |
10.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
SSV M |
9.00 |
9.00 |
|
833.33 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
380 |
540 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
110 |
110 |
|
203.70 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
580 |
750 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
660 |
740 |
|
986.67 |
3 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
100 |
150 |
|
200.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
570 |
700 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
2010 |
1930 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
810 |
1310 |
|
651.74 |
3 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1150 |
1200 |
|
597.01 |
4 |
Lees Oliver |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
220 |
220 |
|
109.45 |
Open Pro Women Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
1600 |
1850 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
4250 |
6410 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1650 |
1180 |
|
257.41 |
Open 2 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hoy Carly |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
140 |
200 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Lisa |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
90 |
90 |
|
450.00 |
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Morrison Tom |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1210 |
1150 |
|
633.51 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1040 |
960 |
|
544.50 |
3 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1060 |
930 |
|
554.97 |
4 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1910 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
810 |
870 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
230 |
580 |
|
666.67 |
3 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
380 |
480 |
|
551.72 |
4 |
Rogers Dennis |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
260 |
480 |
|
551.72 |
5 |
Coffill Dean |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
380 |
310 |
|
436.78 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Trev |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000 |
1150 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Abbott Stuart |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
140 |
140 |
|
121.74 |
Veteran Women Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
400 |
500 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
90 |
90 |
|
180.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
990 |
680 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hall Timothy |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
810 |
650 |
|
818.18 |
3 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
600 |
600 |
|
606.06 |
4 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
570 |
450 |
|
575.76 |
5 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
610 |
0 |
|
616.16 |
SS Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Peter |
AUS |
|
SSV M |
1000 |
1220 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
SSV M |
1220 |
1200 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.9m |
11.5m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
11.1m |
9.6m |
|
965.22 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.0m |
9.0m |
|
782.61 |
Open Pro Women Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
6.6m |
7.5m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
22.1m |
24.3m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
24.0m |
22.4m |
|
987.65 |
Open 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
10.6m |
9.4m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Morrison Tom |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.9m |
8.7m |
|
839.62 |
3 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.8m |
6.2m |
|
830.19 |
4 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
6.5m |
|
|
613.21 |
Senior Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Trev |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
9.3m |
10.5m |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
362.90 |
203.70 |
|
566.60 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanckel Gerry |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
986.67 |
|
1986.67 |
2 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
847.28 |
1000.00 |
|
1847.28 |
3 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
387.03 |
200.00 |
|
587.03 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
965.22 |
2965.22 |
2 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
939.56 |
597.01 |
1000.00 |
2536.57 |
3 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
791.21 |
651.74 |
782.61 |
2225.56 |
4 |
Lees Oliver |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
379.12 |
109.45 |
|
488.57 |
Open Pro Women Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
916.67 |
257.41 |
987.65 |
2161.73 |
Open 2 Women Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hoy Carly |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Hanckel Lisa |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
201.61 |
450.00 |
|
651.61 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Morrison Tom |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
633.51 |
839.62 |
2473.13 |
2 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
772.73 |
554.97 |
1000.00 |
2327.70 |
3 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
918.18 |
544.50 |
830.19 |
2292.87 |
4 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
677.27 |
1000.00 |
613.21 |
2290.48 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
978.06 |
666.67 |
|
1644.73 |
3 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
774.19 |
551.72 |
|
1325.91 |
4 |
Rogers Dennis |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
761.29 |
551.72 |
|
1313.01 |
5 |
Coffill Dean |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
445.16 |
436.78 |
|
881.94 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Russo Trev |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Abbott Stuart |
AUS |
|
Sen M |
207.14 |
121.74 |
|
328.88 |
Veteran Women Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
232.00 |
180.00 |
|
412.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Hall Timothy |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
862.07 |
818.18 |
|
1680.25 |
3 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
597.24 |
616.16 |
|
1213.40 |
4 |
Hanckel Ronnie |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
604.14 |
575.76 |
|
1179.90 |
5 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
413.79 |
606.06 |
|
1019.85 |
SS Veteran Men Overall Results
- 23/02/2019 - 24/02/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Peter |
AUS |
|
SSV M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
SSV M |
833.33 |
1000.00 |
|
1833.33 |