2020 NSW State Titles
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
2.83 |
2.83 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1.78 |
1.50 |
|
628.98 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
8.60 |
8.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
7.38 |
7.75 |
|
901.16 |
3 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
3.13 |
2.55 |
|
363.95 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
3.13 |
3.73 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
0.60 |
2.58 |
|
691.69 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
15.40 |
13.80 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
11.00 |
13.50 |
|
876.62 |
3 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
11.10 |
11.90 |
|
772.73 |
4 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
12.10 |
10.70 |
|
785.71 |
5 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
7.10 |
8.10 |
|
525.97 |
Open Pro Women Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
8.10 |
10.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Ken |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
17.30 |
16.90 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
15.90 |
15.60 |
|
919.08 |
3 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
16.20 |
14.40 |
|
936.42 |
4 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
14.40 |
13.60 |
|
832.37 |
Open 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Taylor Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
12.00 |
12.80 |
|
901.41 |
2 |
Blackford Clifton |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
14.20 |
8.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
9.70 |
9.80 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
9.40 |
9.80 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
6.00 |
8.55 |
|
872.45 |
4 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
9.60 |
8.50 |
|
979.59 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
5.80 |
7.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
3.60 |
5.50 |
|
733.33 |
3 |
Drewe Reece |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1.63 |
2.38 |
|
317.33 |
4 |
Andreatta Matt |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
4.43 |
|
|
590.67 |
4 |
Duncan David |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
4.43 |
0.00 |
|
590.67 |
6 |
Gleeson Shane |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
0.00 |
|
|
|
Senior Women Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
12.20 |
11.10 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
0.13 |
0.33 |
|
27.05 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
7.20 |
7.90 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.93 |
7.08 |
|
896.20 |
3 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.60 |
4.95 |
|
626.58 |
4 |
Rogers Dennis |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.70 |
3.65 |
|
468.35 |
5 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.75 |
3.60 |
|
474.68 |
6 |
Richards Scott |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
2.13 |
2.23 |
|
282.28 |
7 |
Widdison Chris |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.55 |
|
|
449.37 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
8.60 |
9.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
330 |
300 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
200 |
250 |
|
757.58 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1660 |
1950 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
740 |
880 |
|
451.28 |
3 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
590 |
|
|
302.56 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1040 |
930 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Zohie |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
400 |
350 |
|
384.62 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
3010 |
3510 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1300 |
2920 |
|
831.91 |
3 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1610 |
1610 |
|
458.69 |
4 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
2510 |
1600 |
|
715.10 |
5 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
2070 |
1400 |
|
589.74 |
Open Pro Women Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
900 |
2200 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
4250 |
6350 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
5630 |
3900 |
|
886.61 |
3 |
Derry Ken |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
2830 |
3630 |
|
571.65 |
4 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
2670 |
1730 |
|
420.47 |
Open 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blackford Clifton |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1650 |
2000 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Taylor Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1200 |
|
|
600.00 |
Open 2 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
330 |
530 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
2660 |
2100 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
710 |
1400 |
|
526.32 |
3 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1200 |
1100 |
|
451.13 |
4 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
970 |
970 |
|
364.66 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
680 |
680 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
400 |
530 |
|
779.41 |
3 |
Drewe Reece |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
220 |
200 |
|
323.53 |
4 |
Duncan David |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
320 |
0 |
|
470.59 |
Senior Women Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
1330 |
1660 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
70 |
|
|
42.17 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
750 |
850 |
|
894.74 |
2 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
950 |
810 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
580 |
650 |
|
684.21 |
4 |
Rogers Dennis |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
550 |
350 |
|
578.95 |
5 |
Bryce Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
410 |
330 |
|
431.58 |
6 |
Richards Scott |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
300 |
200 |
|
315.79 |
7 |
Widdison Chris |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
660 |
|
|
694.74 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1250 |
1250 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
20.9m |
22.1m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
21.1m |
21.8m |
|
986.43 |
3 |
Ball Fletcher |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
10.3m |
18.4m |
|
832.58 |
4 |
Bryce Cody |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
19.8m |
17.7m |
|
895.93 |
5 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
12.5m |
13.1m |
|
592.76 |
Open Pro Women Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
10.4m |
9.2m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
22.6m |
21.8m |
|
941.67 |
2 |
Derry Ken |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
21.2m |
21.2m |
|
883.33 |
3 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
24.0m |
|
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Van Den Heuval Luke |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
23.5m |
|
|
979.17 |
Open 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blackford Clifton |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
11.1m |
17.3m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Taylor Michael |
AUS |
|
Op1 M |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Open 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
7.9m |
10.7m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.1m |
8.3m |
|
775.70 |
3 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
7.0m |
7.5m |
|
700.93 |
Senior Women Jump Results
Homologation: National record - 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
11.3m |
10.7m |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
628.98 |
757.58 |
|
1386.56 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
901.16 |
451.28 |
|
1352.44 |
2 |
Hanckel Archie |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
363.95 |
302.56 |
|
666.51 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
772.73 |
458.69 |
986.43 |
2217.85 |
2 |
Raglus Mike |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
785.71 |
589.74 |
592.76 |
1968.21 |
Open Pro Women Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
832.37 |
1000.00 |
941.67 |
2774.04 |
2 |
Derry Ken |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1000.00 |
571.65 |
883.33 |
2454.98 |
3 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
919.08 |
420.47 |
1000.00 |
2339.55 |
Open 2 Women Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Op2 F |
|
1000.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
872.45 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2872.45 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
526.32 |
775.70 |
2302.02 |
3 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
364.66 |
700.93 |
2065.59 |
4 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
979.59 |
451.13 |
|
1430.72 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Jefferay Mark |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Brook Ryan |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
733.33 |
779.41 |
|
1512.74 |
3 |
Drewe Reece |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
317.33 |
323.53 |
|
640.86 |
4 |
Andreatta Matt |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
590.67 |
|
|
590.67 |
Senior Women Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Gibson Donna |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Sen F |
27.05 |
42.17 |
|
69.22 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
894.74 |
|
1894.74 |
2 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
626.58 |
1000.00 |
|
1626.58 |
3 |
Murray Kevin |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
896.20 |
684.21 |
|
1580.41 |
4 |
Widdison Chris |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
449.37 |
694.74 |
|
1144.11 |
5 |
Rogers Dennis |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
468.35 |
578.95 |
|
1047.30 |
6 |
Richards Scott |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
282.28 |
315.79 |
|
598.07 |
Veteran 1 Men Overall Results
- 7/03/2020 - 8/03/2020
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |