Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club State Championships
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Junior Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
7.20 |
7.30 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
7.00 |
10.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
O'Neill Peter |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
18.40 |
18.40 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
17.40 |
16.60 |
|
945.65 |
Women 2 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1.75 |
2.13 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
8.60 |
5.40 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bruce Shaun |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
2.88 |
2.85 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Veteran Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Porter Glenn |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.48 |
5.58 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.25 |
3.23 |
|
582.44 |
Master Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Tim |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
3.60 |
3.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Powell Tony |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
2.50 |
2.60 |
|
722.22 |
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
6.73 |
6.63 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1.75 |
1.00 |
|
260.03 |
Grand Master Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
6.18 |
7.50 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Junior Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
870 |
1110 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
1220 |
1950 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
2700 |
6500 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
O'Neill Peter |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
5030 |
2430 |
|
773.85 |
Women 2 Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
350 |
300 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Tricks Results
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bruce Shaun |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
630 |
910 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Veteran Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
700 |
830 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Porter Glenn |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
650 |
700 |
|
843.37 |
Master Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Tim |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
200 |
320 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Powell Tony |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
250 |
280 |
|
875.00 |
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
350 |
470 |
|
870.37 |
2 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
540 |
380 |
|
1000.00 |
Grand Master Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
710 |
730 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
6.0m |
6.3m |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
18.8m |
19.9m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hogan Harry |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
15.6m |
19.2m |
|
964.82 |
Under 23 Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
19.6m |
0.00m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
O'Neill Peter |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
22.1m |
22.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
21.4m |
20.8m |
|
963.96 |
Men 2 Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
9.5m |
10.8m |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Jump Results
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
Junior Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Hogan Harry |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
420.11 |
749.07 |
964.82 |
2134.00 |
3 |
Wright Jarvis |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
265.22 |
102.23 |
|
367.45 |
4 |
Sorraghan Ryan |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
140.22 |
92.94 |
|
233.16 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
945.65 |
1000.00 |
963.96 |
2909.61 |
2 |
O'Neill Peter |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
1000.00 |
773.85 |
1000.00 |
2773.85 |
Women 2 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 2 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Senior Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Greenwell Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
771.28 |
1000.00 |
2771.28 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
775.51 |
1000.00 |
472.91 |
2248.42 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
582.44 |
1000.00 |
|
1582.44 |
Master Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Tim |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Powell Tony |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
722.22 |
875.00 |
|
1597.22 |
Super Masters Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
260.03 |
870.37 |
|
1130.40 |
Grand Master Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sullivan Brian |
*AUS |
|
GMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |