Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club State Championships
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wright Remmy |
*AUS |
|
U14 F |
1.50 |
1.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Driscoll Ruby |
*AUS |
|
U14 F |
0.40 |
0.50 |
|
333.33 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
8.60 |
8.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Abbey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
7.80 |
7.10 |
|
906.98 |
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
8.80 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
7.60 |
11.20 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
17.30 |
18.80 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
12.90 |
13.20 |
|
702.13 |
Women 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
2.83 |
2.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Porter Glenn |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.03 |
3.78 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
2.83 |
3.38 |
|
838.71 |
Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wright Remmy |
*AUS |
|
U14 F |
120 |
200 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Driscoll Ruby |
*AUS |
|
U14 F |
60 |
70 |
|
350.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1430 |
1440 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Abbey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1330 |
1360 |
|
944.44 |
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
1530 |
1280 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Women 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
500 |
500 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
690 |
790 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Porter Glenn |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
620 |
670 |
|
848.10 |
Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Ayden |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
7.0m |
6.6m |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
8.3m |
7.9m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Abbey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
6.8m |
6.8m |
|
819.28 |
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
10.2m |
8.3m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
20.4m |
20.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
14.7m |
15.5m |
|
759.80 |
Men 2 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
13.0m |
9.7m |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wright Remmy |
*AUS |
|
U14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Driscoll Ruby |
*AUS |
|
U14 F |
333.33 |
350.00 |
|
683.33 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
1000.00 |
773.01 |
|
1773.01 |
2 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
647.89 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1647.89 |
3 |
Tayler Sam |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
405.63 |
312.88 |
|
718.51 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Abbey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
906.98 |
944.44 |
819.28 |
2670.70 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
Open Women Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
702.13 |
605.06 |
759.80 |
2066.99 |
Women 2 Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Men 2 Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Ellis Braden |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
795.77 |
598.84 |
|
1394.61 |
Senior Men Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Greenwell Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
1000.00 |
687.80 |
1000.00 |
2687.80 |
2 |
Roberts Peter |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
848.92 |
1000.00 |
461.14 |
2310.06 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Porter Glenn |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
848.10 |
|
1848.10 |
2 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
838.71 |
1000.00 |
|
1838.71 |
Master Men Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Tim |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Schultz Andrew |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
853.99 |
1000.00 |
|
1853.99 |
Super Masters Men Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Bruce Garry |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
579.22 |
894.74 |
|
1473.96 |
3 |
Powell Tony |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
748.05 |
368.42 |
|
1116.47 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knights David |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
1.40 |
5.50 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knights David |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
220 |
560 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 1/04/2023 - 2/04/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Knights David |
*AUS |
|
Se1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |