Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dugo Feixas Marina | *ESP | 32,00 | 24,78 | |||||
2 | Martinez Rodriguez Lara | *ESP | 30,78 | 23,22 | |||||
3 | Martin Nieto Sara | *ESP | 5,00 | 20,00 | |||||
4 | Lasvignes Cruz Lucia | *ESP | 28,67 | 16,56 | |||||
5 | Garcia Lasvignes Aitana | *ESP | 20,33 | 15,11 |
Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bugarin Francisco Hugo | *ESP | 58,56 | 50,00 | |||||
2 | Gonzalez Rubio Aaron | *ESP | 20,00 | 20,00 | |||||
3 | Contreras Pascual Javier | *ESP | 19,45 | 1,00 |
Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Nieto Hugo | *ESP | 40,56 | 20,89 | |||||
2 | Freese Moritz | *ESP | 20,33 | 20,00 | |||||
3 | Baz Unibaso Ander | *ESP | 23,89 | 15,00 |
Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamaral Torres Noah | *ESP | 63,67 | 61,67 | |||||
2 | Llinas Cuart Julia | *ESP | 28,33 | 24,78 | |||||
3 | Rey Blazquez Lidia | *ESP | 17,11 | 22,11 | |||||
4 | Siqueira Batanero Paula | *ESP | 14,56 | 20,00 | |||||
5 | Abbas Terki Selma | *ESP | 9,33 | 10,00 | |||||
6 | Perello Viola Nuria | *ESP | 4,44 | 5,00 |
Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Druille Alonso Martin | *ESP | 62,67 | 69,11 | |||||
2 | Esteban Gallego Adrian | *ESP | 41,11 | 55,67 | |||||
3 | Adenauer Noah | *GER | 41,45 | 43,44 | |||||
4 | Vorobyev Peter | *ESP | 39,89 | 42,78 | |||||
5 | Canizares Cercas Mario | *ESP | 38,33 | 40,00 |
Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torres Fernandez Jaime | *ESP | 38,11 | 50,00 | |||||
2 | Bauza Barbera Mateu | *ESP | 19,56 | 33,78 | |||||
3 | Riera Pons Daniel | *ESP | 6,33 | 15,00 | |||||
4 | Sevilla Baque Daniel | *ESP | 22,44 | 1,00 |
Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gil Arteaga Daniel | *ESP | 36,78 | 33,22 | |||||
2 | Serrano Costumero Javier | *ESP | 21,67 | 25,22 | |||||
3 | Malinowski Cuevas Tadzik | *ESP | 38,11 | 14,67 | |||||
4 | Borras Lavin Oriol | *ESP | 10,00 | 12,67 | |||||
5 | Dugo Ximeno Pablo Fernando | *ESP | 17,56 | 10,11 | |||||
6 | Casaus Lopez Carlos | *ESP | 35,89 | 1,00 |
Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camafreita Juan Carlos | *ESP | 32,45 | 33,11 | |||||
2 | Unibaso Undabeitia Joseba | *ESP | 39,56 | 32,45 | |||||
3 | Perez Del Molino Jose Maria | *ESP | 10,00 | 24,56 |
Name | Country | Qualifications | Final | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gil Llorente Nicolas | *ESP | 27,78 | 22,00 | |||||
2 | Martinez Rodriguez Alex | *ESP | 15,11 | 20,00 | |||||
3 | Bugarin Francisco Rodrigo | *ESP | 9,11 | 13,22 | |||||
4 | Lasvignes Cruz Lucas | *ESP | 5,00 | 10,00 |