Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (7) | Wittenbrock Jana | GER | Ope F | 2.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/49 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | (5) | Schall Nadine | AUT | Ope F | 3.25/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | (3) | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 5.50/52 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.50/55/16.00 | |||
4 | (1) | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Ope F | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
5 | (10) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
6 | (19) | Dymant Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | |||
7 | (18) | Mallwitz Chantal | GER | Ope F | 3.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | (6) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/52 | ||||
9 | (28) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 4.00/52 | 5.00/52 | ||||
10 | (16) | Ativ Aviv | ISR | Ope F | 2.00/52 | 4.00/52 | ||||
11 | (86) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 3.00/49 | 4.00/52 | ||||
12 | (13) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 2.50/52 | 3.00/52 | ||||
13 | (17) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | Ope F | 4.00/49 | 3.00/52 | ||||
14 | (14) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 3.00/49 | 2.00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (59) | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 3.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/16.00 | |||
2 | (87) | Ativ Nadav | ISR | Ope M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 5.50/58/18.25 | |||
3 | (52) | Papakul Nikita | BLR | Ope M | 5.50/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | 5.00/58/18.25 | |||
4 | (29) | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 5.00/58/18.25 (Tie break: 2.00/55/18.25) |
5.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | (42) | Gerhofer Peter | AUT | Ope M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | |||
6 | (45) | Herrmann Simon | GER | Ope M | 5.00/58/18.25 (Tie break: 6.00/55/18.25) |
5.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 | |||
7 | (50) | Marcincin Richard | SVK | Ope M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 (Tie break: 5.00/55/18.25) |
2.50/58/18.25 | |||
8 | (85) | Zinser Daniel | GER | Ope M | 3.50/58/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
9 | (47) | Klein Rene | GER | Ope M | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 (Tie break: 4.00/55/18.25) |
||||
10 | (55) | Pugstaller Robert | AUT | Ope M | 3.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | ||||
11 | (84) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 2.00/58/18.25 | 5.50/55/18.25 | ||||
12 | (41) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
13 | (46) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
14 | (53) | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 5.50/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | ||||
15 | (81) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 3.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
16 | (48) | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | Ope M | 2.50/52 | 4.00/52 | ||||
17 | (80) | Shaafi Peyman | IRI | Ope M | 0.00/49 | 0.00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 44.6m | 48.9m (Tie break: 49.7m) |
||||
2 | (1) | Meier-Gromyko Julia | BLR | Ope F | 43.9m | 48.9m (Tie break: 42.9m) |
||||
3 | (22) | Gibinska Alexandra | RUS | Ope F | 43.8m | 45.3m | 46.4m | |||
4 | (86) | Pavlova Olga | BLR | Ope F | 41.6m | 44.9m | 45.4m | |||
5 | (19) | Dymant Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 37.6m | 39.1m | 41.1m | |||
6 | (6) | Svecova Katerina | CZE | Ope F | 37.0m | 38.1m | 37.1m | |||
7 | (28) | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | BLR | Ope F | 36.7m | 37.9m | ||||
8 | (5) | Schall Nadine | AUT | Ope F | 34.7m | 37.4m | ||||
9 | (3) | Schall Bianca | AUT | Ope F | 33.4m | 34.9m | ||||
10 | (13) | Cseploova Veronika | SVK | Ope F | 29.0m | 34.1m | ||||
11 | (14) | Rutkowska Malgorzata | POL | Ope F | 31.6m | 33.6m | ||||
12 | (17) | Elsendoorn Puck | NED | Ope F | 24.1m | 25.4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (52) | Papakul Nikita | BLR | Ope M | 56.9m | 54.3m | 61.6m | |||
2 | (84) | Vasko Alexander | SVK | Ope M | 56.8m | 58.7m | 60.8m | |||
3 | (29) | Bernatowicz Krzysztof | POL | Ope M | 53.9m | 58.7m | 58.3m | |||
4 | (41) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 57.3m | 59.8m | 58.0m | |||
5 | (57) | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 60.5m | 53.3m | 56.3m | |||
6 | (59) | Schimanski Marius | GER | Ope M | 45.2m | 47.0m | 52.8m | |||
7 | (81) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 46.1m | 49.3m | 52.2m | |||
8 | (46) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 53.2m | 55.3m | 51.5m | |||
9 | (85) | Zinser Daniel | GER | Ope M | 40.6m | 45.0m | ||||
10 | (53) | Pech Bjoern | GER | Ope M | 42.6m | 44.9m | ||||
11 | (47) | Klein Rene | GER | Ope M | 40.8m | 42.7m | ||||
12 | (26) | Ade Hermana | INA | Ope M | 37.6m | 38.8m | ||||
13 | (54) | Potter Josh | USA | Ope M | 35.0m | 35.4m |