Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 803,57 | ||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/16.00 | 794,64 | ||
4 | Belskaya Maryia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/52 | 678,57 | ||
5 | Lahunova Anastasiya | * | -15 F | 4,50/52 | 4,50/52 | 616,07 | ||
6 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 5,00/46 | 410,71 | |||
7 | Artsiomava Aryna | * | -15 F | 6,00/43 | 107,14 | |||
8 | Dedok Elizaveta | * | -15 F | 5,00/43 | 89,29 | |||
9 | Khuhryakova Irina | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 3,50/43 | 62,50 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harbachuk Viktor | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Lesnoy Arseniy | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 5,00/58/16.00 | 868,85 | ||
3 | Lapkoyski Kiryl | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 1,25/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/16.00 | 729,51 | ||
4 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 5,25/58/18.25 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 676,23 | ||
5 | Piatrenka Stefan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 1,50/58/16.00 | 3,00/58/18.25 | 713,11 | ||
6 | Schasny Nikita | * | -15 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 557,38 | |||
7 | Straltsou Ilya | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 540,98 | |||
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | * | -15 M | 4,00/49 | 360,66 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Petskova Iryna | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 854,55 | ||
3 | Charnyshova Luisa | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 818,18 | ||
4 | Khatkouskaya Alena | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 818,18 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 950,82 | ||
3 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 836,07 | ||
4 | Rutkovskiy Artur | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 934,43 | ||
5 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 729,51 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 7270 | 7280 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 4880 | 5640 | 774,73 | ||
3 | Khuhryakova Irina | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 6320 | 5230 | 868,13 | ||
4 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 5770 | 4280 | 792,58 | ||
5 | Trubskaya Valeryia | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 5370 | 2190 | 737,64 | ||
6 | Lahunova Anastasiya | * | -15 F | 4090 | 561,81 | |||
7 | Belskaya Maryia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 2620 | 359,89 | |||
8 | Dedok Elizaveta | * | -15 F | 2240 | 307,69 | |||
9 | Artsiomava Aryna | * | -15 F | 810 | 111,26 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkoyski Kiryl | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 7920 | 8140 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 3950 | 6660 | 818,18 | ||
3 | Schasny Nikita | * | -15 M | 5190 | 6460 | 793,61 | ||
4 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 5720 | 5640 | 702,70 | ||
5 | Harbachuk Viktor | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 3800 | 4490 | 551,60 | ||
6 | Straltsou Ilya | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 3400 | 417,69 | |||
7 | Lesnoy Arseniy | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 3060 | 375,92 | |||
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | * | -15 M | 2920 | 358,72 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 8320 | 7940 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Charnyshova Luisa | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 5730 | 6550 | 787,26 | ||
3 | Danishevich Darya | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 5910 | 6160 | 740,38 | ||
4 | Khatkouskaya Alena | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 5060 | 5700 | 685,10 | ||
5 | Petskova Iryna | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 3860 | 4210 | 506,01 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 6540 | 9560 | 913,96 | ||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 6440 | 9310 | 890,06 | ||
3 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 5920 | 6580 | 629,06 | ||
4 | Rutkovskiy Artur | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 3700 | 5970 | 570,75 | ||
5 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 10460 | 4620 | 1000,00 | ||
6 | Asenka Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 3400 | 325,05 | |||
7 | Bahdanovich Maksim | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 3360 | 321,22 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 27,2m | 30,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 29,2m | 29,9m | 990,07 | ||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 27,4m | 28,4m | 940,40 | ||
4 | Khuhryakova Irina | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 25,6m | 26,4m | 874,17 | ||
5 | Belskaya Maryia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 17,4m (Tie break: 18,1m) (Tie break: 18,0m) |
19,7m | 652,32 | ||
6 | Lahunova Anastasiya | * | -15 F | 17,4m (Tie break: 17,1m) (Tie break: 0,00m) |
576,16 | |||
7 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 16,6m | 549,67 | |||
8 | Dedok Elizaveta | * | -15 F | 14,1m | 466,89 | |||
9 | Artsiomava Aryna | * | -15 F | 10,2m | 337,75 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lesnoy Arseniy | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 37,6m | 36,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Piatrenka Stefan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 35,2m | 35,0m | 936,17 | ||
3 | Harbachuk Viktor | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 34,9m | 34,3m | 928,19 | ||
4 | Lapkoyski Kiryl | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 34,7m | 33,6m | 922,87 | ||
5 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 32,0m | 32,4m | 861,70 | ||
6 | Straltsou Ilya | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 25,0m | 664,89 | |||
7 | Schasny Nikita | * | -15 M | 20,3m | 539,89 | |||
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | * | -15 M | 17,3m | 460,11 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 37,8m | 34,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Khatkouskaya Alena | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 32,1m | 32,3m | 832,32 | ||
3 | Charnyshova Luisa | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 35,0m | 30,5m | 914,63 | ||
4 | Petskova Iryna | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 29,9m | 759,15 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Preliminare | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 45,6m | 44,4m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 44,8m | 43,8m | 977,53 | ||
3 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 41,6m | 42,7m | 918,54 | ||
4 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 42,8m | 40,9m | 921,35 | ||
5 | Rutkovskiy Artur | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 38,8m | 38,4m | 808,99 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 849,06 | 1000,00 | 940,40 | 2789,46 | |
2 | Trubskaya Valeryia | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 1056,60 | 737,64 | 900,66 | 2670,16 | |
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 820,75 | 774,73 | 990,07 | 2585,55 | |
4 | Khuhryakova Irina | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 66,04 | 868,13 | 847,68 | 1808,54 | |
5 | Lahunova Anastasiya | * | -15 F | 650,94 | 561,81 | 576,16 | 1774,55 | |
6 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 433,96 | 792,58 | 549,67 | 1772,87 | |
7 | Belskaya Maryia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 716,98 | 359,89 | 576,16 | 1634,85 | |
8 | Dedok Elizaveta | * | -15 F | 94,34 | 307,69 | 466,89 | 880,29 | |
9 | Artsiomava Aryna | * | -15 F | 113,21 | 111,26 | 337,75 | 567,88 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkoyski Kiryl | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 709,02 | 972,97 | 945,50 | 2738,91 | |
2 | Harbachuk Viktor | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 1000,00 | 551,60 | 934,60 | 2486,20 | |
3 | Piatrenka Stefan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 639,34 | 818,18 | 953,68 | 2411,20 | |
4 | Lesnoy Arseniy | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 868,85 | 375,92 | 1024,52 | 2386,36 | |
5 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 676,23 | 702,70 | 871,93 | 2351,58 | |
6 | Schasny Nikita | * | -15 M | 557,38 | 637,59 | 553,13 | 1836,70 | |
7 | Straltsou Ilya | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 540,98 | 417,69 | 681,20 | 1716,82 | |
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | * | -15 M | 360,66 | 358,72 | 471,39 | 1243,89 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 1000,00 | 1047,86 | 1100,67 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Charnyshova Luisa | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 818,18 | 824,94 | 855,70 | 2498,82 | |
3 | Khatkouskaya Alena | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 818,18 | 637,28 | 909,40 | 2252,57 | |
4 | Petskova Iryna | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 800,00 | 486,15 | 835,57 | 2023,09 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 950,82 | 973,85 | 982,56 | 2907,23 | |
3 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 745,90 | 1094,14 | 953,49 | 2719,60 | |
4 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 713,11 | 688,28 | 950,58 | 2351,97 | |
5 | Rutkovskiy Artur | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 713,11 | 624,48 | 825,58 | 2163,17 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 803,57 | 1000,00 | 940,40 | 2743,97 | |
2 | Trubskaya Valeryia | Minsk U15 | -15 F | 1000,00 | 737,64 | 1000,00 | 2737,64 | |
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 794,64 | 774,73 | 990,07 | 2559,44 | |
4 | Khuhryakova Irina | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 62,50 | 868,13 | 874,17 | 1804,80 | |
5 | Lahunova Anastasiya | * | -15 F | 616,07 | 561,81 | 576,16 | 1754,04 | |
6 | Hvozdzeva Sofia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 410,71 | 792,58 | 549,67 | 1752,96 | |
7 | Belskaya Maryia | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 F | 678,57 | 359,89 | 652,32 | 1690,78 | |
8 | Dedok Elizaveta | * | -15 F | 89,29 | 307,69 | 466,89 | 863,87 | |
9 | Artsiomava Aryna | * | -15 F | 107,14 | 111,26 | 337,75 | 556,15 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkoyski Kiryl | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 729,51 | 1000,00 | 922,87 | 2652,38 | |
2 | Harbachuk Viktor | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 1000,00 | 551,60 | 928,19 | 2479,79 | |
3 | Piatrenka Stefan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 713,11 | 818,18 | 936,17 | 2467,46 | |
4 | Lesnoy Arseniy | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 868,85 | 375,92 | 1000,00 | 2244,77 | |
5 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk U15 | -15 M | 676,23 | 702,70 | 861,70 | 2240,63 | |
6 | Schasny Nikita | * | -15 M | 557,38 | 793,61 | 539,89 | 1890,88 | |
7 | Straltsou Ilya | Novopolotsk U15 | -15 M | 540,98 | 417,69 | 664,89 | 1623,56 | |
8 | Zhylitsky Stanislav | * | -15 M | 360,66 | 358,72 | 460,11 | 1179,49 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Charnyshova Luisa | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 F | 818,18 | 787,26 | 914,63 | 2520,07 | |
3 | Khatkouskaya Alena | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 818,18 | 685,10 | 832,32 | 2335,60 | |
4 | Petskova Iryna | Minsk U19 | -19 F | 854,55 | 506,01 | 759,15 | 2119,71 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 1000,00 | 913,96 | 1000,00 | 2913,96 | |
2 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 950,82 | 890,06 | 977,53 | 2818,41 | |
3 | Mikhailou Aliaksandr | Novopolotsk U19 | -19 M | 836,07 | 1000,00 | 921,35 | 2757,42 | |
4 | Rutkovskiy Artur | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 934,43 | 570,75 | 808,99 | 2314,17 | |
5 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk U19 | -19 M | 729,51 | 629,06 | 918,54 | 2277,11 |