Auer Bräu Cup 16
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hannes Cassandra |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
5,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
2,00/43 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
962,50 |
3 |
GaßNer Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
4,00/49 |
4,25/43 |
|
700,00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
3,50/58/16.00 |
5,50/43 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bauer Lenny |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/43 |
|
901,10 |
3 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/43 |
|
857,14 |
4 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
747,25 |
5 |
Rederer Philip |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/46 |
3,00/43 |
|
351,65 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Jana-Chathreen |
GER |
|
-19 F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
5,25/55/16.00 |
5,00/49 |
|
896,74 |
3 |
Schmid Nina |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
4,00/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
695,65 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fiala Philipp |
*AUT |
|
-19 M |
4,50/46 |
3,50/49 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wittenbrock Jana |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/10.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
*BLR |
|
Ope F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/52 |
|
776,00 |
3 |
Bossow Isabel |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
2,00/52 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
728,00 |
4 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
*NED |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
544,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Levy Aviv |
*ISR |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.75 |
1,25/58/9.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Herrmann Simon |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/9.75 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
996,59 |
3 |
Weiland Christian |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
791,81 |
4 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
1,25/58/11.25 |
|
754,27 |
5 |
Paulmair Thomas |
*AUT |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
730,38 |
6 |
Schimanski Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
682,59 |
7 |
Roemer Stephan |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,25/58/13.00 |
|
604,10 |
8 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
511,95 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/46 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schnugg Roland |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
953,49 |
3 |
Krieger Markus |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
1,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
883,72 |
4 |
Schiewe Rolf |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
6,00/46 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
825,58 |
5 |
Weiland Michael |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
813,95 |
6 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,25/55/18.25 |
5,50/46 |
|
540,70 |
7 |
Erkan Ersin |
GER |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/46 |
4,25/55/18.25 |
|
517,44 |
8 |
Seitz Nikolaus |
GRE |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
511,63 |
9 |
Probst Günter |
*AUT |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,25/46 |
|
511,63 |
10 |
Reischl Herbert |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
0,00/46 |
0,00/46 |
|
|
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hannes Cassandra |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
700 |
900 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
560 |
590 |
|
655,56 |
3 |
GaßNer Miriam |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
290 |
290 |
|
322,22 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
2100 |
2550 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
1680 |
1910 |
|
749,02 |
3 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
610 |
900 |
|
352,94 |
4 |
Rederer Philip |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
290 |
580 |
|
227,45 |
5 |
Bauer Lenny |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
290 |
240 |
|
113,73 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
1120 |
1320 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schmid Nina |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
290 |
680 |
|
515,15 |
3 |
Wenger Vanessa |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
0 |
0 |
|
|
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fiala Philipp |
*AUT |
|
-19 M |
290 |
470 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
*BLR |
|
Ope F |
5180 |
8770 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
*NED |
|
Ope F |
1850 |
1600 |
|
210,95 |
3 |
Bossow Isabel |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
1750 |
1530 |
|
199,54 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schimanski Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
8550 |
5860 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Herrmann Simon |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
5040 |
4660 |
|
589,47 |
3 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3950 |
4130 |
|
483,04 |
4 |
Roemer Stephan |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
3970 |
4030 |
|
471,35 |
5 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
2430 |
2430 |
|
284,21 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schiewe Rolf |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2120 |
2500 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
2060 |
2130 |
|
852,00 |
3 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
1120 |
870 |
|
448,00 |
4 |
Probst Günter |
*AUT |
|
Se1 M |
380 |
210 |
|
152,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Not homologated - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
17,1m |
17,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hannes Cassandra |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
15,0m |
15,4m |
|
900,58 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Not homologated - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
25,6m |
30,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
0,00m |
25,5m |
|
847,18 |
3 |
Bauer Lenny |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
22,5m |
22,8m |
|
757,48 |
4 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
18,5m |
19,2m |
|
637,87 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Not homologated - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
21,7m |
24,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schmid Nina |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
17,8m |
0,00m |
|
646,46 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Not homologated - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
28,5m |
26,1m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
*NED |
|
Ope F |
25,4m |
0,00m |
|
832,43 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Not homologated - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
46,0m |
52,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schimanski Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
42,5m |
0,00m |
|
743,24 |
3 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
36,4m |
37,7m |
|
613,51 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Not homologated - 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
33,0m |
0,00m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
19,2m |
0,00m |
|
400,00 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hannes Cassandra |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
900,58 |
2900,58 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
962,50 |
655,56 |
1000,00 |
2618,06 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
857,14 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2857,14 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
749,02 |
847,18 |
2596,20 |
3 |
Bauer Lenny |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
901,10 |
113,73 |
757,48 |
1772,31 |
4 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
747,25 |
352,94 |
637,87 |
1738,06 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
896,74 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2896,74 |
2 |
Schmid Nina |
*GER |
|
-19 F |
695,65 |
515,15 |
646,46 |
1857,26 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bossow Isabel |
*GER |
|
Ope F |
728,00 |
199,54 |
1000,00 |
1927,54 |
2 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
*NED |
|
Ope F |
544,00 |
210,95 |
832,43 |
1587,38 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Schimanski Marius |
GER |
|
Ope M |
682,59 |
1000,00 |
743,24 |
2425,83 |
2 |
Maltzahn Daniel |
*GER |
|
Ope M |
754,27 |
284,21 |
1000,00 |
2038,48 |
3 |
Prigge Max |
GER |
|
Ope M |
511,95 |
483,04 |
613,51 |
1608,50 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 03.06.2016 - 05.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Andreas |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
1000,00 |
852,00 |
1000,00 |
2852,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
540,70 |
448,00 |
400,00 |
1388,70 |