Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | *GER | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Schall Bianca | *AUT | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,25/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Meier-Gromyko Julya | *BLR | Ope F | 5,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
7 | Cseploova Veronika | *SVK | Ope F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levy Aviv | *ISR | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.25 | 3,00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Herrmann Simon | *GER | Ope M | 2,50/58/10.25 | 1,00/58/10.25 | |||
3 | Roemer Stephan | *GER | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Schermer Helge | *GER | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
5 | Pech Bjoern | *GER | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 5,25/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Weiland Christian | *GER | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/12.00 | |||
7 | Paulmair Thomas | *AUT | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
8 | Kerpcar Juraj | *SVK | Ope M | 5,00/58/16.00 (Tie break: 6,00/58/14.25) |
3,00/58/13.00 | |||
9 | Szasz Jakub | *SVK | Ope M | 4,25/58/13.00 | 2,25/58/13.00 | |||
10 | Wolf Nikolas | *SVK | Ope M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 5,00/58/14.25 | |||
11 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | Ope M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 5,00/58/16.00 | |||
12 | Vasko Alexander | *SVK | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/16.00 | |||
13 | Prigge Max | *GER | Ope M | 5,00/58/16.00 (Tie break: 3,00/58/14.25) |
||||
13 | Van De Wiel Edwin | *NED | Ope M | 5,00/58/16.00 (Tie break: 2,50/58/14.25) |
||||
15 | Goldenberg Yahali | *ISR | Ope M | 4,50/58/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julya | *BLR | Ope F | 3460 | 7070 | |||
2 | Cseploova Veronika | *SVK | Ope F | 1940 | 3170 | |||
3 | Schall Bianca | *AUT | Ope F | 1660 | 2100 | |||
4 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 1270 | 2100 | |||
5 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 200 | 1650 | |||
6 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 720 | 1600 | |||
7 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 620 | 1280 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasko Alexander | *SVK | Ope M | 5220 | 9040 | |||
2 | Kerpcar Juraj | *SVK | Ope M | 4320 | 6680 | |||
3 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | Ope M | 3950 | 5660 | |||
4 | Wolf Nikolas | *SVK | Ope M | 2400 | 5600 | |||
5 | Pech Bjoern | *GER | Ope M | 3530 | 5110 | |||
6 | Herrmann Simon | *GER | Ope M | 2780 | 4420 | |||
7 | Prigge Max | *GER | Ope M | 3430 | 4250 | |||
8 | Roemer Stephan | *GER | Ope M | 2310 | 3810 | |||
9 | Szasz Jakub | *SVK | Ope M | 3480 | 3170 | |||
10 | Goldenberg Yahali | *ISR | Ope M | 2560 | 2760 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julya | *BLR | Ope F | 42,8m | 41,0m | |||
2 | Schall Bianca | *AUT | Ope F | 36,9m | 37,8m | |||
3 | Cseploova Veronika | *SVK | Ope F | 35,1m | 34,8m | |||
4 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 28,6m | 30,2m | |||
5 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 30,5m | 29,1m | |||
6 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 25,6m | 26,5m | |||
7 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 25,4m | 25,7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasko Alexander | *SVK | Ope M | 55,1m | 57,5m | |||
2 | Pech Bjoern | *GER | Ope M | 45,2m | 47,5m | |||
3 | Kerpcar Juraj | *SVK | Ope M | 39,6m | 45,9m | |||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | Ope M | 42,7m | 44,6m | |||
5 | Wolf Nikolas | *SVK | Ope M | 42,0m | 43,2m | |||
6 | Prigge Max | *GER | Ope M | 37,3m | 39,0m | |||
7 | Goldenberg Yahali | *ISR | Ope M | 36,2m | 38,8m |