Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | -15 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | -15 F | 4,00/52 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 800,00 | ||
3 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | -15 F | 4,00/52 | 5,00/52 | 700,00 | ||
4 | Minges Lena | *GER | -15 F | 5,50/37 | 1,00/40 | 140,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 0,50/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 868,42 | ||
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | -15 M | 1,25/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 701,75 | ||
4 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | -15 M | 3,00/37 | 2,50/52 | 464,91 | ||
5 | Deymann Fabian | *GER | -15 M | 3,00/46 | 3,00/46 | 263,16 | ||
6 | Engelhardt Leopold | *GER | -15 M | 4,00/40 | 4,00/43 | 175,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danlowski Nina | *GER | -19 F | 2,25/55/18.25 | 4,00/52 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Schmid Nina | *GER | -19 F | 3,50/52 | 3,00/49 | 852,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | *GER | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 901,64 | ||
3 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 868,85 | ||
4 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | *BLR | Ope F | 4,00/49 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 852,46 | ||
5 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 754,10 | ||
6 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 655,74 | ||
7 | Vogt Sarah | *GER | Ope F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 475,41 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann Simon | *GER | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Schimanski Marius | *GER | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 1,50/58/10.25 | 978,26 | ||
3 | Roemer Stephan | *GER | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 891,30 | ||
4 | Weiland Christian | *GER | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 826,09 | ||
5 | Meier Marc-Andre | *GER | Ope M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 826,09 | ||
6 | Van De Wiel Edwin | *NED | Ope M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 | 565,22 | ||
7 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 731,88 | ||
8 | Pech Bjoern | *GER | Ope M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 637,68 | |||
9 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | *GER | Ope M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 478,26 | |||
10 | Marks Oliver | *GER | Ope M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 413,04 | |||
11 | Koenig Hannes | *GER | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 405,80 | |||
12 | Abeck Marius | *GER | Ope M | 2,00/52 | 28,99 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Andreas | *GER | Se1 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Krieger Markus | *GER | Se1 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 977,78 | ||
3 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | Se1 M | 5,50/49 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 777,78 | ||
4 | Graw Martin | *GER | Se1 M | 5,00/49 | 5,50/49 | 122,22 | ||
5 | De Leijer Joost | *NED | Se1 M | 5,00/49 | 5,00/49 | 111,11 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnugg Roland | *GER | Se2 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | Se2 M | 4,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 640,00 | ||
3 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | Se2 M | 5,00/46 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 580,00 | ||
4 | Koenig Gunther | *GER | Se2 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/46 | 460,00 | ||
5 | Rabe Jan | *GER | Se2 M | 2,50/46 | 1,50/46 | 50,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiland Michael | *GER | Se3 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kowalkowski Marian | *GER | Se3 M | 5,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 692,31 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | -15 F | 1500 | 1210 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | -15 F | 1010 | 910 | 673,33 | ||
3 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | -15 F | 410 | 700 | 466,67 | ||
4 | De Leijer Noor | *NED | -15 F | 40 | 40 | 26,67 | ||
4 | Minges Lena | *GER | -15 F | 40 | 40 | 26,67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 3000 | 3130 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 3130 | 2900 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | -15 M | 1660 | 1660 | 530,35 | ||
4 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | -15 M | 720 | 710 | 230,03 | ||
5 | Engelhardt Leopold | *GER | -15 M | 200 | 370 | 118,21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid Nina | *GER | -19 F | 1110 | 1110 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Danlowski Nina | *GER | -19 F | 790 | 590 | 711,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | *BLR | Ope F | 8510 | 8750 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 2300 | 2280 | 262,86 | ||
3 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 2550 | 2180 | 291,43 | ||
4 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 2040 | 1790 | 233,14 | ||
5 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 1940 | 1670 | 221,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pech Bjoern | *GER | Ope M | 6250 | 6530 | 676,68 | ||
2 | Schimanski Marius | *GER | Ope M | 9650 | 6350 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Marks Oliver | *GER | Ope M | 5500 | 6300 | 652,85 | ||
4 | Herrmann Simon | *GER | Ope M | 4320 | 4870 | 504,66 | ||
5 | Roemer Stephan | *GER | Ope M | 5300 | 4150 | 549,22 | ||
6 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | Ope M | 4270 | 442,49 | |||
7 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | *GER | Ope M | 1360 | 140,93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | *GER | Se1 M | 3460 | 3110 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hillenbrand Andreas | *GER | Se1 M | 2670 | 3070 | 887,28 | ||
3 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | Se1 M | 2420 | 2200 | 699,42 | ||
4 | De Leijer Joost | *NED | Se1 M | 500 | 400 | 144,51 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | Se2 M | 790 | 1350 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Rabe Jan | *GER | Se2 M | 1150 | 1280 | 948,15 | ||
3 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | Se2 M | 1080 | 1030 | 800,00 | ||
4 | Schnugg Roland | *GER | Se2 M | 1020 | 870 | 755,56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | -15 F | 18,1m | 18,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | -15 F | 15,5m | 15,4m | 856,35 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 32,1m | 34,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 31,5m | 32,3m | 930,84 | ||
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | -15 M | 19,1m | 19,5m | 561,96 | ||
4 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | -15 M | 16,3m | 16,1m | 469,74 | ||
5 | Deymann Fabian | *GER | -15 M | 15,0m | 15,0m | 432,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid Nina | *GER | -19 F | 12,9m | 13,5m | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | *BLR | Ope F | 42,8m | 41,0m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 31,0m | 30,7m | 640,24 | ||
3 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 30,9m | 30,4m | 637,20 | ||
4 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 27,7m | 26,3m | 539,63 | ||
5 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 26,2m | 26,0m | 493,90 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pech Bjoern | *GER | Ope M | 44,2m | 49,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Schimanski Marius | *GER | Ope M | 45,1m | 48,2m | 973,61 | ||
3 | Hoppe Torben | *GER | Ope M | 42,5m | 45,4m | 891,50 | ||
4 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | Ope M | 42,5m | 43,1m | 824,05 | ||
5 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | *GER | Ope M | 33,1m | 32,7m | 530,79 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | *GER | Se1 M | 32,1m | 35,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hillenbrand Andreas | *GER | Se1 M | 33,4m | 33,9m | 926,36 | ||
3 | De Leijer Joost | *NED | Se1 M | 26,5m | 26,6m | 643,41 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabe Jan | *GER | Se2 M | 16,0m | 18,2m | 881,72 | ||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | Se2 M | 16,8m | 17,6m | 817,20 | ||
3 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | Se2 M | 19,3m | 0,00m | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | -15 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | -15 F | 800,00 | 466,67 | 856,35 | 2123,02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 930,84 | 2930,84 | |
2 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 868,42 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2868,42 | |
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | -15 M | 701,75 | 530,35 | 561,96 | 1794,06 | |
4 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | -15 M | 464,91 | 230,03 | 469,74 | 1164,68 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid Nina | *GER | -19 F | 852,71 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2852,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier-Gromyko Julia | *BLR | Ope F | 852,46 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2852,46 | |
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 901,64 | 221,71 | 640,24 | 1763,59 | |
3 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 754,10 | 262,86 | 637,20 | 1654,16 | |
4 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 868,85 | 233,14 | 493,90 | 1595,89 | |
5 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 655,74 | 291,43 | 539,63 | 1486,80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schimanski Marius | *GER | Ope M | 978,26 | 1000,00 | 973,61 | 2951,87 | |
2 | Pech Bjoern | *GER | Ope M | 637,68 | 676,68 | 1000,00 | 2314,36 | |
3 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | Ope M | 731,88 | 442,49 | 824,05 | 1998,42 | |
4 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | *GER | Ope M | 478,26 | 140,93 | 530,79 | 1149,98 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Andreas | *GER | Se1 M | 1000,00 | 887,28 | 926,36 | 2813,64 | |
2 | Graw Martin | *GER | Se1 M | 122,22 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2122,22 | |
3 | De Leijer Joost | *NED | Se1 M | 111,11 | 144,51 | 643,41 | 899,03 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | Se2 M | 640,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2640,00 | |
2 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | Se2 M | 580,00 | 800,00 | 817,20 | 2197,20 | |
3 | Rabe Jan | *GER | Se2 M | 50,00 | 948,15 | 881,72 | 1879,87 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | -15 F | 1500 | 1210 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | -15 F | 410 | 700 | 466,67 | ||
3 | Minges Lena | *GER | -15 F | 40 | 40 | 26,67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | -15 F | 1010 | 910 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | De Leijer Noor | *NED | -15 F | 40 | 40 | 39,60 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 3000 | 3130 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 3130 | 2900 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | -15 M | 1660 | 1660 | 530,35 | ||
4 | Engelhardt Leopold | *GER | -15 M | 200 | 370 | 118,21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | -15 M | 720 | 710 | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | Se2 M | 790 | 1350 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | De Leijer Joost | *NED | Se1 M | 500 | 400 | 370,37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | *GER | Se1 M | 3460 | 3110 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hillenbrand Andreas | *GER | Se1 M | 2670 | 3070 | 887,28 | ||
3 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | Se1 M | 2420 | 2200 | 699,42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabe Jan | *GER | Se2 M | 1150 | 1280 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | Se2 M | 1080 | 1030 | 843,75 | ||
3 | Schnugg Roland | *GER | Se2 M | 1020 | 870 | 796,88 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 2300 | 2280 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 1940 | 1670 | 843,48 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 2550 | 2180 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 2040 | 1790 | 800,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | -15 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | -15 F | 4,00/52 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 800,00 | ||
3 | Minges Lena | *GER | -15 F | 5,50/37 | 1,00/40 | 140,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Leijer Jasmijn | *NED | -15 F | 4,00/52 | 5,00/52 | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 0,50/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 868,42 | ||
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | -15 M | 1,25/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 701,75 | ||
4 | Deymann Fabian | *GER | -15 M | 3,00/46 | 3,00/46 | 263,16 | ||
5 | Engelhardt Leopold | *GER | -15 M | 4,00/40 | 4,00/43 | 175,44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | -15 M | 3,00/37 | 2,50/52 | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wittenbrock Jana | *GER | Ope F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 901,64 | ||
3 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 754,10 | ||
4 | Vogt Sarah | *GER | Ope F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 475,41 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 754,72 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herrmann Simon | *GER | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Schimanski Marius | *GER | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.25 | 1,50/58/10.25 | 978,26 | ||
3 | Roemer Stephan | *GER | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 891,30 | ||
4 | Weiland Christian | *GER | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 826,09 | ||
5 | Meier Marc-Andre | *GER | Ope M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 826,09 | ||
6 | Heinicke Niklas | *GER | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 731,88 | ||
7 | Pech Bjoern | *GER | Ope M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 637,68 | |||
8 | Schmuttermayr Philipp | *GER | Ope M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 478,26 | |||
9 | Marks Oliver | *GER | Ope M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 413,04 | |||
10 | Koenig Hannes | *GER | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 405,80 | |||
11 | Abeck Marius | *GER | Ope M | 2,00/52 | 28,99 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van De Wiel Edwin | *NED | Ope M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Andreas | *GER | Se1 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Krieger Markus | *GER | Se1 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 977,78 | ||
3 | Schiewe Rolf | *GER | Se1 M | 5,50/49 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 777,78 | ||
4 | Graw Martin | *GER | Se1 M | 5,00/49 | 5,50/49 | 122,22 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schnugg Roland | *GER | Se2 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | Se2 M | 5,00/46 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 580,00 | ||
3 | Koenig Gunther | *GER | Se2 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/46 | 460,00 | ||
4 | Rabe Jan | *GER | Se2 M | 2,50/46 | 1,50/46 | 50,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | Se2 M | 4,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | De Leijer Joost | *NED | Se1 M | 5,00/49 | 5,00/49 | 156,25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | -15 F | 18,1m | 18,1m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | -15 F | 15,5m | 15,4m | 856,35 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 32,1m | 34,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 31,5m | 32,3m | 930,84 | ||
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | -15 M | 19,1m | 19,5m | 561,96 | ||
4 | Deymann Fabian | *GER | -15 M | 15,0m | 15,0m | 432,28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | -15 M | 16,3m | 16,1m | 1000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 31,0m | 30,7m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 30,9m | 30,4m | 995,24 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 27,7m | 26,3m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 26,2m | 26,0m | 915,25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graw Martin | *GER | Se1 M | 32,1m | 35,8m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Hillenbrand Andreas | *GER | Se1 M | 33,4m | 33,9m | 926,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabe Jan | *GER | Se2 M | 16,0m | 18,2m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | Se2 M | 16,8m | 17,6m | 926,83 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Leijer Joost | *NED | Se1 M | 26,5m | 26,6m | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | Se2 M | 19,3m | 0,00m | 560,24 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Laura | *GER | -15 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 | |
2 | Hannes Cassandra | *GER | -15 F | 800,00 | 466,67 | 856,35 | 2123,02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astner Felix | *GER | -15 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 930,84 | 2930,84 | |
2 | Meier Finn-Maximilian | *GER | -15 M | 868,42 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2868,42 | |
3 | Hasch Marvin | GER | -15 M | 701,75 | 530,35 | 561,96 | 1794,06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Potze Ernesto | *NED | -15 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meier Jana-Chathreen | *GER | Ope F | 754,10 | 1000,00 | 995,24 | 2749,34 | |
2 | Bossow Isabel | *GER | Ope F | 901,64 | 843,48 | 1000,00 | 2745,12 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsendoorn Puck | *NED | Ope F | 754,72 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2754,72 | |
2 | Van Der Wall-Bettonvil Michelle | *NED | Ope F | 1000,00 | 800,00 | 915,25 | 2715,25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillenbrand Andreas | *GER | Se1 M | 1000,00 | 887,28 | 926,36 | 2813,64 | |
2 | Graw Martin | *GER | Se1 M | 122,22 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2122,22 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Usinger Jürgen | *GER | Se2 M | 580,00 | 843,75 | 926,83 | 2350,58 | |
2 | Rabe Jan | *GER | Se2 M | 50,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2050,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jettinghoff Marcel | *NED | Se2 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 560,24 | 2560,24 | |
2 | De Leijer Joost | *NED | Se1 M | 156,25 | 370,37 | 1000,00 | 1526,62 |