Grand Prix of the Cable European Cableski Cup 2016

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 6,00/46 1,25/46   1000,00
2 Sadowski Adam WOSIR
POL
 
POL 5,00/37 6,00/43   750,00
3 Krzywicki Mariusz WOSIR
POL
 
POL 3,00/40 0,00/37   375,00
4 Bytomski Wojciech XSKI
POL
 
POL 0,00/37      

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gajdzik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 5,00/34 3,50/43   1000,00
2 Haraburda Martyna MOSA
POL
 
POL 5,00/40 5,00/40   790,70
3 Jablonska Aleksandra MOSA
POL
 
POL 5,00/34 1,00/34   232,56
4 Janik Oliwia XSKI
POL
 
POL 2,00/34 1,00/34   93,02

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oborski Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 4,50/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25   1000,00
2 Nowakowski Jakub SKILINE
POL
 
POL 0,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   962,96
3 Wycisk Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 2,00/52 4,00/52   839,51
4 Ulanowicz Kacper MOSA
POL
 
POL 0,00/49 4,25/49   697,53
5 Wycisk Mateusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1,50/46 4,50/43   481,48
6 Kisiel Dominik MOSA
POL
 
POL 4,00/43     395,06
7 Kwapien Olaf MOSA
POL
 
POL 2,50/43     358,02
8 Piekarski Maciej MOSA
POL
 
POL 5,00/40     271,60
9 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 3,00/37     74,07
10 Drewiczewski Jakub XSKI
POL
 
POL 0,00/37      
10 Zielinski Filip KNWJ
POL
 
POL 0,00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Polkowska Zuzanna MOSA
POL
 
POL 0,50/55/16.00 0,50/55/16.00   1000,00
2 Wozniak Idalia SKILINE
POL
 
POL 5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25   969,07
3 Stanczak Aleksandra KNWJ
POL
 
POL 0,00/40 4,00/34   247,42
4 Kompert Sara KNWJ
POL
 
POL 1,50/34 1,00/34   30,93

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 5,50/58/18.25 2,50/58/16.00   1000,00
2 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 4,50/58/18.25 5,00/58/18.25   930,69
3 Sibicki Jakub MOSA
POL
 
POL 4,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   910,89
4 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 3,00/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25   910,89
5 Mieloch Bartosz MOSA
POL
 
POL 3,25/52 2,50/55/18.25   762,38
6 Lasecki Filip SUN
POL
 
POL 3,50/37     69,31
7 Sawczyk Patryk FARW
POL
 
POL 1,00/37     19,80
8 Karwaj Maciej FARW
POL
 
POL 0,50/37     9,90

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Konarska Patrycja ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 4,50/46 5,00/46   504,35
2 Jeruc Veronika MOSA
POL
 
POL 3,50/43 5,25/40   373,91
3 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN
POL
 
POL 5,00/55/18.25 4,50/40   817,39
4 Splichalova Andrea SKH
CZE
 
CZE 3,50/55/14.25 4,25/40   1000,00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKILINE
POL
 
POL 1,00/58/14.25 5,00/58/13.00   1000,00
2 Zawadzki Erwin MOSA
POL
 
POL 4,00/58/18.25 6,00/55/18.25   707,69
3 Kwapien Mariusz MOSA
POL
 
POL 3,00/58/18.25 5,50/55/18.25   692,31
4 Krzywinski Mateusz AKSA
POL
 
POL 4,50/49 3,00/55/18.25   600,00
5 Kowalczyk Tadeusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 3,50/52 3,00/52   515,38
6 Kurnik Maciej ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 5,00/46     353,85
7 Dyjas Mateusz FARW
POL
 
POL 0,00/43     184,62

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bytomski Wojciech XSKI
POL
 
POL 410 810   1000,00
2 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 440 700   864,20
3 Krzywicki Mariusz WOSIR
POL
 
POL 80 290   358,02
4 Sadowski Adam WOSIR
POL
 
POL 300     370,37

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gajdzik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 650 700   1000,00
2 Janik Oliwia XSKI
POL
 
POL 260 260   371,43
3 Haraburda Martyna MOSA
POL
 
POL 120 260   371,43
4 Jablonska Aleksandra MOSA
POL
 
POL 40 60   85,71

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Nowakowski Jakub SKILINE
POL
 
POL 2570 2220   1000,00
2 Wycisk Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 740 900   350,19
3 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 730 730   284,05
4 Ulanowicz Kacper MOSA
POL
 
POL 620 610   241,25
5 Wycisk Mateusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1030 490   400,78
6 Oborski Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 570     221,79
7 Kisiel Dominik MOSA
POL
 
POL 500     194,55
8 Kwapien Olaf MOSA
POL
 
POL 330     128,40
9 Piekarski Maciej MOSA
POL
 
POL 230     89,49
10 Drewiczewski Jakub XSKI
POL
 
POL 0      

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKILINE
POL
 
POL 3580 3880   1000,00
2 Polkowska Zuzanna MOSA
POL
 
POL 1090 1930   497,42
3 Stanczak Aleksandra KNWJ
POL
 
POL 420 710   182,99
4 Kompert Sara KNWJ
POL
 
POL 590 500   152,06

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 2400 2480   1000,00
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1550 950   625,00
3 Zawadzki Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 1250 870   504,03
4 Mieloch Bartosz MOSA
POL
 
POL 720 750   302,42
5 Lasecki Filip SUN
POL
 
POL 80 40   32,26
6 Sibicki Jakub MOSA
POL
 
POL 0      

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea SKH
CZE
 
CZE 2760 3760   1000,00
2 Konarska Patrycja ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 950 1450   385,64
3 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN
POL
 
POL 1640 1390   436,17
4 Jeruc Veronika MOSA
POL
 
POL 900 790   239,36

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kwapien Mariusz MOSA
POL
 
POL 2990 3600   542,99
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKILINE
POL
 
POL 6630 3580   1000,00
3 Zawadzki Erwin MOSA
POL
 
POL 1730 2530   381,60
4 Kurnik Maciej ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1060 1850   279,03
5 Kowalczyk Tadeusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 700 700   105,58
6 Krzywinski Mateusz AKSA
POL
 
POL 500     75,41

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 19,7m 22,1m   1000,00
2 Krzywicki Mariusz WOSIR
POL
 
POL 10,4m 10,3m   33,06
3 Bytomski Wojciech XSKI
POL
 
POL 0,00m      

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gajdzik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 11,8m 12,3m   1000,00
2 Jablonska Aleksandra MOSA
POL
 
POL 0,00m      
2 Janik Oliwia XSKI
POL
 
POL 0,00m      

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Oborski Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 29,3m 30,4m   1000,00
2 Nowakowski Jakub SKILINE
POL
 
POL 26,1m 28,1m   887,25
3 Wycisk Mateusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 26,9m 27,8m   872,55
4 Wycisk Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 25,3m 27,8m   872,55
5 Ulanowicz Kacper MOSA
POL
 
POL 20,8m 20,3m   529,41
6 Kwapien Olaf MOSA
POL
 
POL 17,3m     357,84
7 Kisiel Dominik MOSA
POL
 
POL 16,9m     338,24
8 Piekarski Maciej MOSA
POL
 
POL 11,2m     58,82
9 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 0,00m      

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Polkowska Zuzanna MOSA
POL
 
POL 29,2m 31,8m   1000,00
2 Wozniak Idalia SKILINE
POL
 
POL 29,8m 29,7m   919,35
3 Stanczak Aleksandra KNWJ
POL
 
POL 9,2m 9,8m   112,90
4 Kompert Sara KNWJ
POL
 
POL 8,9m 9,2m   88,71

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 43,3m 47,5m   1000,00
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 37,1m 36,6m   722,67
3 Mieloch Bartosz MOSA
POL
 
POL 31,2m 34,1m   642,67
4 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 31,3m 31,5m   573,33
5 Lasecki Filip SUN
POL
 
POL 28,8m 29,4m   517,33
6 Sibicki Jakub MOSA
POL
 
POL 19,4m     250,67

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea SKH
CZE
 
CZE 34,1m 35,2m   1000,00
2 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN
POL
 
POL 15,6m 18,3m   400,71
3 Jeruc Veronika MOSA
POL
 
POL 14,4m 16,7m   343,97
4 Konarska Patrycja ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 0,00m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Erwin MOSA
POL
 
POL 61,0m 58,4m   1000,00
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKILINE
POL
 
POL 53,2m 56,5m   911,76
3 Krzywinski Mateusz AKSA
POL
 
POL 32,5m 38,0m   549,02
4 Kurnik Maciej ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 20,7m 21,7m   229,41

Senior 1 Men Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Drewiczewski Jaroslaw ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1000,00 864,20 1000,00 2864,20
2 Bytomski Wojciech XSKI
POL
 
POL   1000,00   1000,00
3 Krzywicki Mariusz WOSIR
POL
 
POL 375,00 358,02 33,06 766,08

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gajdzik Oliwia ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Janik Oliwia XSKI
POL
 
POL 93,02 371,43   464,45
3 Jablonska Aleksandra MOSA
POL
 
POL 232,56 85,71   318,27

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Nowakowski Jakub SKILINE
POL
 
POL 962,96 1000,00 887,25 2850,21
2 Oborski Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 1000,00 221,79 1000,00 2221,79
3 Wycisk Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 839,51 350,19 872,55 2062,25
4 Wycisk Mateusz ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 481,48 400,78 872,55 1754,81
5 Ulanowicz Kacper MOSA
POL
 
POL 697,53 241,25 529,41 1468,19
6 Kisiel Dominik MOSA
POL
 
POL 395,06 194,55 338,24 927,85
7 Kwapien Olaf MOSA
POL
 
POL 358,02 128,40 357,84 844,26
8 Piekarski Maciej MOSA
POL
 
POL 271,60 89,49 58,82 419,91
9 Janik Wojciech ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 74,07 284,05   358,12

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKILINE
POL
 
POL 969,07 1000,00 919,35 2888,42
2 Polkowska Zuzanna MOSA
POL
 
POL 1000,00 497,42 1000,00 2497,42
3 Stanczak Aleksandra KNWJ
POL
 
POL 247,42 182,99 112,90 543,31
4 Kompert Sara KNWJ
POL
 
POL 30,93 152,06 88,71 271,70

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOSA
POL
 
POL 1000,00 504,03 1000,00 2504,03
2 Siedlarski Jakub ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 930,69 1000,00 573,33 2504,02
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 910,89 625,00 722,67 2258,56
4 Mieloch Bartosz MOSA
POL
 
POL 762,38 302,42 642,67 1707,47
5 Sibicki Jakub MOSA
POL
 
POL 910,89   250,67 1161,56
6 Lasecki Filip SUN
POL
 
POL 69,31 32,26 517,33 618,90

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Splichalova Andrea SKH
CZE
 
CZE 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN
POL
 
POL 817,39 436,17 400,71 1654,27
3 Jeruc Veronika MOSA
POL
 
POL 373,91 239,36 343,97 957,24
4 Konarska Patrycja ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 504,35 385,64   889,99

Open Men Overall Results

- 9.9.2016 - 11.9.2016
  Name Club   Country Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKILINE
POL
 
POL 1000,00 1000,00 911,76 2911,76
2 Zawadzki Erwin MOSA
POL
 
POL 707,69 381,60 1000,00 2089,29
3 Krzywinski Mateusz AKSA
POL
 
POL 600,00 75,41 549,02 1224,43
4 Kurnik Maciej ZEFIR
POL
 
POL 353,85 279,03 229,41 862,29