Int.Tour of Cableski 3. Comp.
Open Ladies Slalom ITC Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
|
1 |
(28) |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
(39) |
Wittenbrock Jana |
GER |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
(38) |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
(37) |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
(19) |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
(17) |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
7 |
(27) |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
8 |
(55) |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom ITC Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
|
1 |
(31) |
Levy Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.25 |
|
|
2 |
(10) |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
|
3 |
(62) |
Pugstaller Robert |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
(15) |
Paulmair Thomas |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
(42) |
Roemer Stephan |
GER |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
6 |
(50) |
Papakul Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
7 |
(60) |
Graw Alexander |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
7 |
(22) |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
7 |
(25) |
Weiland Christian |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
10 |
(30) |
Marcincin Richard |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
11 |
(61) |
Gerhofer Peter |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
12 |
(18) |
Schermer Helge |
GER |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
12 |
(23) |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
14 |
(24) |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
14 |
(21) |
Maltzahn Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
16 |
(16) |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks ITC Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
|
1 |
(11) |
Beliakova Maria |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
7620 |
|
|
2 |
(37) |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
6550 |
|
|
3 |
(17) |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
5200 |
|
|
4 |
(55) |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
3610 |
|
|
5 |
(27) |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2920 |
|
|
6 |
(28) |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2720 |
|
|
7 |
(19) |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
2380 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks ITC Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
|
1 |
(16) |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
10420 |
|
|
2 |
(22) |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
9770 |
|
|
3 |
(50) |
Papakul Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
7530 |
|
|
4 |
(24) |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
7330 |
|
|
5 |
(53) |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
5870 |
|
|
6 |
(23) |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
5720 |
|
|
7 |
(10) |
Herrmann Simon |
GER |
|
Ope M |
5230 |
|
|
8 |
(40) |
Szasz Jakub |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
4660 |
|
|
9 |
(42) |
Roemer Stephan |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3930 |
|
|
Open Ladies Jump ITC Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
|
1 |
(17) |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
49,6m |
|
|
2 |
(37) |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
44,7m |
|
|
3 |
(28) |
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
43,2m |
|
|
4 |
(55) |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
42,2m |
|
|
5 |
(27) |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
38,9m |
|
|
6 |
(19) |
Meier Jana Chathreen |
GER |
|
Ope F |
36,2m |
|
|
Open Men Jump ITC Results
Homologation: World record - 28.7.2017 - 30.7.2017
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
|
1 |
(50) |
Papakul Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
61,8m |
|
|
2 |
(22) |
Vasko Alexander |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
57,7m |
|
|
3 |
(16) |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
56,6m |
|
|
4 |
(49) |
Senge Robin |
GER |
|
Ope M |
56,4m |
|
|
5 |
(21) |
Maltzahn Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
55,4m |
|
|
6 |
(53) |
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
50,7m |
|
|
7 |
(24) |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
50,6m |
|
|
8 |
(23) |
Wolf Nikolas |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
47,3m |
|
|