÷sterreichische Staatsmeisterschaften Junior U19 und O÷. Landesmeisterschaft Open/Sen 1

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Hoelzl Lena Sophie WWSC -19 F 5,00/49   1000,00
2 Berner Leona WLUF -19 F 0,00/46   521,74
3 Krug Josefa WLUF -19 F 2,00/43   347,83
4 Gassner Miriam WWSC -19 F 2,50/37    

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Bodingbauer David WWSC -19 M 0,00/58/11.25   1000,00
2 Fiala Philipp WWSC -19 M 0,00/58/13.00   800,00
3 Maier Samuel WLUF -19 M 0,00/55/18.25   400,00

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Schall Bianca WWSC Ope F 1,00/55/11.25   1000,00
2 Schall Nadine WWSC Ope F 1,00/55/12.00   890,91
3 Bodingbauer Maria WWSC Ope F 1,00/55/13.00   781,82
4 Schall Monika WWSC Ope F 3,00/55/18.25   490,91

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Pugstaller Robert MYCN Ope M 0,50/58/10.75   1000,00
2 Paulmair Thomas WWSC Ope M 2,00/58/11.25   925,62

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Pallisch Alfred WWSC Se1 M 2,00/55/13.00   1000,00
2 Lumpi Josef WWSC Se1 M 3,00/55/16.00   710,53
3 Probst GŁnter WWSC Se1 M 4,00/55/18.25   578,95
4 Paulmair Engelbert WWSC Se1 M 6,00/46   157,89

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Krug Josefa WLUF -19 F 3060   1000,00
2 Gassner Miriam WWSC -19 F 380   124,18
3 Berner Leona WLUF -19 F 200   65,36
3 Hoelzl Lena Sophie WWSC -19 F 200   65,36

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Bodingbauer David WWSC -19 M 4360   1000,00
2 Fiala Philipp WWSC -19 M 2650   607,80
3 Maier Samuel WLUF -19 M 2030   465,60

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Schall Bianca WWSC Ope F 3330   1000,00
2 Schall Nadine WWSC Ope F 2760   828,83
3 Bodingbauer Maria WWSC Ope F 1810   543,54
4 Schall Monika WWSC Ope F 1030   309,31

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Paulmair Thomas WWSC Ope M 920   1000,00
2 Pugstaller Robert MYCN Ope M 560   608,70

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Lumpi Josef WWSC Se1 M 730   1000,00
2 Probst GŁnter WWSC Se1 M 510   698,63
3 Paulmair Engelbert WWSC Se1 M 380   520,55

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Krug Josefa WLUF -19 F 20,5m   1000,00
2 Gassner Miriam WWSC -19 F 15,9m   703,23
3 Berner Leona WLUF -19 F 12,9m   509,68
4 Hoelzl Lena Sophie WWSC -19 F 0,00m    

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Bodingbauer David WWSC -19 M 38,7m   1000,00
2 Maier Samuel WLUF -19 M 32,5m   783,97
3 Fiala Philipp WWSC -19 M 0,00m    

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 Schall Bianca WWSC Ope F 37,3m   1000,00
2 Schall Nadine WWSC Ope F 37,1m   992,67
3 Bodingbauer Maria WWSC Ope F 29,3m   706,96

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ.     Overall
1 KŲttl Matthias WLUF Ope M 40,6m   1000,00
2 Paulmair Thomas WWSC Ope M 21,5m   253,91
3 Pugstaller Robert MYCN Ope M 20,7m   222,66

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Krug Josefa WLUF -19 F 347,83 1000,00 1000,00 2347,83
2 Berner Leona WLUF -19 F 521,74 65,36 509,68 1096,78
3 Hoelzl Lena Sophie WWSC -19 F 1000,00 65,36   1065,36
4 Gassner Miriam WWSC -19 F   124,18 703,23 827,41

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bodingbauer David WWSC -19 M 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Maier Samuel WLUF -19 M 400,00 465,60 783,97 1649,57
3 Fiala Philipp WWSC -19 M 800,00 607,80   1407,80

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Schall Bianca WWSC Ope F 1000,00 1000,00 1000,00 3000,00
2 Schall Nadine WWSC Ope F 890,91 828,83 992,67 2712,41
3 Bodingbauer Maria WWSC Ope F 781,82 543,54 706,96 2032,32

Open Men Overall Results

- 29.09.2018 - 29.09.2018
  Name Club Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Paulmair Thomas WWSC Ope M 925,62 1000,00 253,91 2179,53
2 Pugstaller Robert MYCN Ope M 1000,00 608,70 222,66 1831,36