Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (111) | POKORNA, Ella | SVK | -15 F | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.50/55/16.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (7) | GOTZ, Paula | GER | -15 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 943.40 | ||
3 | (22) | BAUER, Leni | GER | -15 F | 3.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 877.36 | ||
4 | (76) | YURANAVA, Maryia | BLR | -15 F | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 858.49 | ||
5 | (24) | SZUMANSKA, Emilia | POL | -15 F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 0.50/55/16.00 | 801.89 | ||
6 | (3) | MISEROK, Clara | *GER | -15 F | 2.25/55/18.25 | 721.70 | |||
7 | (72) | KAZELSKAYA, Maryia | BLR | -15 F | 6.00/40 | 113.21 | |||
8 | (23) | BARTOSZEWSKA, Ewa | POL | -15 F | 4.00/40 | 75.47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | STROHMEYER, Kay | GER | -15 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/10.75 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (78) | DANISHEUSKI, Siarhei | BLR | -15 M | 3.00/58/14.25 | 4.50/58/14.25 | 709.46 | ||
3 | (113) | OCHOTNICKY, Alexander | SVK | -15 M | 4.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | 709.46 | ||
4 | (9) | STROHMEYER, Fynn | GER | -15 M | 4.50/58/18.25 (Tie break: 6.00/55/18.25) |
3.00/58/16.00 | 608.11 | ||
5 | (21) | HUBER, Jakob | GER | -15 M | 4.50/58/18.25 (Tie break: 6.00/55/18.25) |
1.50/58/16.00 | 587.84 | ||
6 | (112) | ELIAS, Adrian | SVK | -15 M | 3.00/58/14.25 | 5.50/58/18.25 | 689.19 | ||
7 | (79) | SEMAVIN, Saveli | BLR | -15 M | 2.50/58/16.00 | 5.50/58/18.25 | 601.35 | ||
8 | (20) | LENGSFELD, Robert | GER | -15 M | 5.00/58/16.00 | 3.50/58/18.25 | 635.14 | ||
9 | (80) | TSUKANAU, Arseni | BLR | -15 M | 5.00/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | 554.05 | ||
10 | (26) | KLUKOWSKI, Kacper | POL | -15 M | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 554.05 | ||
11 | (12) | BAUER, Luis | *GER | -15 M | 4.50/58/18.25 (Tie break: 5.50/55/18.25) |
547.30 | |||
12 | (115) | SABLATURA, Bohus | SVK | -15 M | 2.50/58/18.25 | 520.27 | |||
13 | (114) | POKORNY, Ronald | SVK | -15 M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 506.76 | |||
14 | (11) | PILGRAM, Anuk | *GER | -15 M | 3.50/55/18.25 | 452.70 | |||
15 | (41) | ENOCKL, Erik | AUT | -15 M | 5.50/52 | 398.65 | |||
16 | (25) | DREWICZEWSKI, Jakub | POL | -15 M | 4.50/52 | 385.14 | |||
17 | (1) | SCHULTZ, Frederik | *GER | -15 M | 1.50/43 | 20.27 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (15) | HILLENBRAND, Laura | GER | -19 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 991.15 | ||
2 | (66) | PARKHOMENKA, Alena | BLR | -19 F | 2.50/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | (64) | HVOZDZEVA, Sofya | BLR | -19 F | 5.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 840.71 | ||
4 | (65) | KHUKHRAKOVA, Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 814.16 | ||
5 | (117) | FEDOROVA, Lucia | SVK | -19 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 902.65 | ||
6 | (63) | BELSKAYA, Maryia | BLR | -19 F | 5.50/55/16.00 | 5.50/55/16.00 | 734.51 | ||
7 | (6) | DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta | ISR | -19 F | 5.00/55/16.00 | 725.66 | |||
8 | (116) | CSOKASOVA, Zuzana | SVK | -19 F | 4.50/55/16.00 | 716.81 | |||
9 | (40) | GASSNER, Miriam | AUT | -19 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 707.96 | |||
10 | (28) | KOSZYCKA, Gabriela | POL | -19 F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 601.77 | |||
11 | (5) | BAUMGARDT, Phoenix | GER | -19 F | 1.25/46 | 22.12 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (118) | SAXA, Samuel | SVK | -19 M | 1.00/58/9.75 | 2.50/58/11.25 (Tie break: 6.00/58/10.75) |
1000.00 | ||
2 | (2) | LEV, Yam | ISR | -19 M | 0.50/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2.00/58/10.75) |
791.14 | ||
3 | (68) | LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl | BLR | -19 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 715.19 | ||
4 | (18) | SAMOVOLIK, Ivan | UKR | -19 M | 2.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | 715.19 | ||
5 | (120) | ZAMBORY, Tobias | SVK | -19 M | 1.00/58/11.25 | 5.50/58/13.00 | 772.15 | ||
6 | (29) | MULLER, Carlo | GER | -19 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/13.00 | 708.86 | ||
7 | (67) | BOZDAG, Bora | *BLR | -19 M | 2.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | 563.29 | ||
8 | (94) | VRAZEL, Dominik | SVK | -19 M | 4.00/58/14.25 | 582.28 | |||
9 | (51) | ARMAS SEGOVIA, Alejandro | ESP | -19 M | 2.00/58/14.25 | 556.96 | |||
10 | (31) | SZUMANSKI, Ksawery | POL | -19 M | 2.50/58/16.00 | 487.34 | |||
11 | (32) | WYCISK, Mateusz | POL | -19 M | 4.50/58/18.25 | 436.71 | |||
12 | (39) | STRALTSOU, Ilya | *BLR | -19 M | 3.50/58/18.25 | 424.05 | |||
13 | (16) | STEINMETZ, Ralf | NED | -19 M | 5.00/49 | 63.29 | |||
14 | (69) | MAZURKEVICH, Vasili | BLR | -19 M | 3.25/49 | 41.14 | |||
15 | (4) | QUIGLEY, Nils | GER | -19 M | 2.00/49 | 25.32 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (75) | STEFAN, Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 3.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (88) | KOHNOVA, Romana | CZE | Se1 F | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 818.18 | ||
3 | (34) | GOGOLA, Anna | POL | Se1 F | 6.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 818.18 | ||
4 | (27) | TRIGGELIS, Sigita | LTU | Se1 F | 2.50/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 787.88 | ||
5 | (70) | SEGOVIA LEZA, Emma | ESP | Se1 F | 4.50/46 | 136.36 | |||
6 | (33) | FARLEY, Tiffany | GBR | Se1 F | 2.00/46 | 60.61 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (72) | KAZELSKAYA, Maryia | BLR | -15 F | 3150 | 4110 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (76) | YURANAVA, Maryia | BLR | -15 F | 3160 | 3880 | 944.04 | ||
3 | (22) | BAUER, Leni | GER | -15 F | 1630 | 1880 | 457.42 | ||
4 | (111) | POKORNA, Ella | SVK | -15 F | 1580 | 1520 | 384.43 | ||
5 | (23) | BARTOSZEWSKA, Ewa | POL | -15 F | 1780 | 0 | 433.09 | ||
6 | (24) | SZUMANSKA, Emilia | POL | -15 F | 1170 | 284.67 | |||
7 | (7) | GOTZ, Paula | GER | -15 F | 1010 | 245.74 | |||
8 | (3) | MISEROK, Clara | *GER | -15 F | 900 | 218.98 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (79) | SEMAVIN, Saveli | BLR | -15 M | 4650 | 5300 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (10) | STROHMEYER, Kay | GER | -15 M | 3470 | 4000 | 754.72 | ||
3 | (112) | ELIAS, Adrian | SVK | -15 M | 3620 | 3930 | 741.51 | ||
4 | (114) | POKORNY, Ronald | SVK | -15 M | 3800 | 3800 | 716.98 | ||
5 | (113) | OCHOTNICKY, Alexander | SVK | -15 M | 3710 | 3710 | 700.00 | ||
6 | (78) | DANISHEUSKI, Siarhei | BLR | -15 M | 1990 | 3360 | 633.96 | ||
7 | (80) | TSUKANAU, Arseni | BLR | -15 M | 3090 | 3270 | 616.98 | ||
8 | (25) | DREWICZEWSKI, Jakub | POL | -15 M | 2400 | 3100 | 584.91 | ||
9 | (9) | STROHMEYER, Fynn | GER | -15 M | 2120 | 2820 | 532.08 | ||
10 | (115) | SABLATURA, Bohus | SVK | -15 M | 2720 | 2510 | 513.21 | ||
11 | (12) | BAUER, Luis | *GER | -15 M | 1610 | 303.77 | |||
12 | (26) | KLUKOWSKI, Kacper | POL | -15 M | 1170 | 220.75 | |||
13 | (1) | SCHULTZ, Frederik | *GER | -15 M | 1100 | 207.55 | |||
14 | (21) | HUBER, Jakob | GER | -15 M | 1030 | 194.34 | |||
15 | (20) | LENGSFELD, Robert | GER | -15 M | 930 | 175.47 | |||
16 | (11) | PILGRAM, Anuk | *GER | -15 M | 330 | 62.26 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (66) | PARKHOMENKA, Alena | BLR | -19 F | 5850 | 5500 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (64) | HVOZDZEVA, Sofya | BLR | -19 F | 5250 | 5250 | 897.44 | ||
3 | (65) | KHUKHRAKOVA, Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 3140 | 4300 | 735.04 | ||
4 | (63) | BELSKAYA, Maryia | BLR | -19 F | 3370 | 3320 | 576.07 | ||
5 | (15) | HILLENBRAND, Laura | GER | -19 F | 3370 | 3280 | 576.07 | ||
6 | (6) | DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta | ISR | -19 F | 2540 | 434.19 | |||
7 | (117) | FEDOROVA, Lucia | SVK | -19 F | 2440 | 417.09 | |||
8 | (116) | CSOKASOVA, Zuzana | SVK | -19 F | 2120 | 362.39 | |||
9 | (5) | BAUMGARDT, Phoenix | GER | -19 F | 1100 | 188.03 | |||
10 | (28) | KOSZYCKA, Gabriela | POL | -19 F | 750 | 128.21 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (69) | MAZURKEVICH, Vasili | BLR | -19 M | 4110 | 8260 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (68) | LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl | BLR | -19 M | 7140 | 7830 | 947.94 | ||
3 | (31) | SZUMANSKI, Ksawery | POL | -19 M | 4420 | 4670 | 565.38 | ||
4 | (120) | ZAMBORY, Tobias | SVK | -19 M | 4000 | 4350 | 526.63 | ||
5 | (67) | BOZDAG, Bora | *BLR | -19 M | 4150 | 3900 | 502.42 | ||
6 | (2) | LEV, Yam | ISR | -19 M | 2640 | 3320 | 401.94 | ||
7 | (32) | WYCISK, Mateusz | POL | -19 M | 2920 | 3120 | 377.72 | ||
8 | (29) | MULLER, Carlo | GER | -19 M | 2800 | 2800 | 338.98 | ||
9 | (18) | SAMOVOLIK, Ivan | UKR | -19 M | 2340 | 283.29 | |||
10 | (39) | STRALTSOU, Ilya | *BLR | -19 M | 2020 | 244.55 | |||
11 | (4) | QUIGLEY, Nils | GER | -19 M | 1290 | 156.17 | |||
12 | (16) | STEINMETZ, Ralf | NED | -19 M | 500 | 60.53 | |||
13 | (118) | SAXA, Samuel | SVK | -19 M | 0 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (34) | GOGOLA, Anna | POL | Se1 F | 2260 | 2460 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (27) | TRIGGELIS, Sigita | LTU | Se1 F | 1490 | 1890 | 768.29 | ||
3 | (75) | STEFAN, Claudia | GER | Se1 F | 1420 | 1670 | 678.86 | ||
4 | (88) | KOHNOVA, Romana | CZE | Se1 F | 920 | 1420 | 577.24 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (42) | ROEMER, Stephan | *GER | Se1 M | 3500 | 4340 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (14) | BRUENJES, Jan | *GER | Se1 M | 3290 | 3630 | 836.41 | ||
3 | (127) | HILLENBRAND, Andreas | GER | Se1 M | 1900 | 2100 | 483.87 | ||
4 | (71) | ARMAS LANGHEINRICH, Daniel | ESP | Se1 M | 990 | 2050 | 472.35 | ||
5 | (38) | KEDRAK, Michal | POL | Se1 M | 1440 | 1820 | 419.35 | ||
6 | (37) | DREWICZEWSKI, Jaroslaw | POL | Se1 M | 1310 | 1780 | 410.14 | ||
7 | (35) | DREWICZEWSKI, Dariusz | POL | Se1 M | 1140 | 1780 | 410.14 | ||
8 | (55) | MARSTON, Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 1060 | 1420 | 327.19 | ||
9 | (17) | GILBOA, Eliezer | ISR | Se1 M | 1320 | 740 | 304.15 | ||
10 | (36) | CAHILL, Ryan | GBR | Se1 M | 1620 | 700 | 373.27 | ||
11 | (62) | SCHNUGG, Roland | GER | Se1 M | 920 | 211.98 | |||
12 | (59) | SCHIEWE, Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 820 | 188.94 | |||
13 | (57) | FARLEY, Aaron | GBR | Se1 M | 700 | 161.29 | |||
14 | (60) | USINGER, Jurgen | GER | Se1 M | 590 | 135.94 | |||
15 | (52) | DE LEIJER, Joost | NED | Se1 M | 500 | 115.21 | |||
16 | (43) | PROBST, Gunter | AUT | Se1 M | 380 | 87.56 | |||
17 | (61) | HAMBLIN, Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 200 | 46.08 | |||
18 | (46) | CHERUBINI APENELA, Piero | ESP | Se1 M | 160 | 36.87 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (72) | KAZELSKAYA, Maryia | BLR | -15 F | 32.5m (107ft) | 33.1m (109ft) | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (111) | POKORNA, Ella | SVK | -15 F | 31.8m (104ft) | 29.6m (97ft) | 960.73 | ||
3 | (76) | YURANAVA, Maryia | BLR | -15 F | 25.5m (84ft) | 28.6m (94ft) | 864.05 | ||
4 | (23) | BARTOSZEWSKA, Ewa | POL | -15 F | 26.5m (87ft) | 24.5m (80ft) | 800.60 | ||
5 | (7) | GOTZ, Paula | GER | -15 F | 20.6m (68ft) | 21.6m (71ft) | 652.57 | ||
6 | (24) | SZUMANSKA, Emilia | POL | -15 F | 19.1m (63ft) | 577.04 | |||
7 | (3) | MISEROK, Clara | *GER | -15 F | 15.7m (52ft) | 474.32 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (113) | OCHOTNICKY, Alexander | SVK | -15 M | 37.9m (124ft) | 40.1m (132ft) | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (112) | ELIAS, Adrian | SVK | -15 M | 32.2m (106ft) | 33.2m (109ft) | 827.93 | ||
3 | (78) | DANISHEUSKI, Siarhei | BLR | -15 M | 32.1m (105ft) | 33.2m (109ft) | 827.93 | ||
4 | (79) | SEMAVIN, Saveli | BLR | -15 M | 32.3m (106ft) | 32.6m (107ft) | 812.97 | ||
5 | (80) | TSUKANAU, Arseni | BLR | -15 M | 34.0m (112ft) | 32.3m (106ft) | 847.88 | ||
6 | (114) | POKORNY, Ronald | SVK | -15 M | 31.9m (105ft) | 32.2m (106ft) | 802.99 | ||
7 | (25) | DREWICZEWSKI, Jakub | POL | -15 M | 31.0m (102ft) | 773.07 | |||
7 | (26) | KLUKOWSKI, Kacper | POL | -15 M | 31.0m (102ft) | 773.07 | |||
7 | (10) | STROHMEYER, Kay | GER | -15 M | 31.0m (102ft) | 773.07 | |||
10 | (20) | LENGSFELD, Robert | GER | -15 M | 29.6m (97ft) | 738.15 | |||
11 | (21) | HUBER, Jakob | GER | -15 M | 24.3m (80ft) | 605.99 | |||
12 | (9) | STROHMEYER, Fynn | GER | -15 M | 24.1m (79ft) | 601.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (66) | PARKHOMENKA, Alena | BLR | -19 F | 36.4m (119ft) | 38.1m (125ft) | 988.06 | ||
2 | (65) | KHUKHRAKOVA, Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 38.5m (126ft) | 37.8m (124ft) | 1000.00 | ||
3 | (64) | HVOZDZEVA, Sofya | BLR | -19 F | 35.0m (115ft) | 37.2m (122ft) | 961.19 | ||
4 | (63) | BELSKAYA, Maryia | BLR | -19 F | 33.5m (110ft) | 34.6m (114ft) | 883.58 | ||
5 | (15) | HILLENBRAND, Laura | GER | -19 F | 35.5m (116ft) | 33.9m (111ft) | 910.45 | ||
6 | (6) | DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta | ISR | -19 F | 32.4m (106ft) | 817.91 | |||
7 | (28) | KOSZYCKA, Gabriela | POL | -19 F | 31.9m (105ft) | 802.99 | |||
8 | (116) | CSOKASOVA, Zuzana | SVK | -19 F | 27.0m (89ft) | 656.72 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (68) | LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl | BLR | -19 M | 46.9m (154ft) | 53.9m (177ft) | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (120) | ZAMBORY, Tobias | SVK | -19 M | 52.9m (174ft) | 53.0m (174ft) | 979.50 | ||
3 | (18) | SAMOVOLIK, Ivan | UKR | -19 M | 49.1m (161ft) | 48.1m (158ft) | 890.66 | ||
4 | (69) | MAZURKEVICH, Vasili | BLR | -19 M | 48.5m (159ft) | 47.9m (157ft) | 876.99 | ||
5 | (32) | WYCISK, Mateusz | POL | -19 M | 49.7m (163ft) | 47.2m (155ft) | 904.33 | ||
6 | (39) | STRALTSOU, Ilya | *BLR | -19 M | 39.1m (128ft) | 0.00m (0ft) | 662.87 | ||
7 | (67) | BOZDAG, Bora | *BLR | -19 M | 33.1m (109ft) | 526.20 | |||
8 | (31) | SZUMANSKI, Ksawery | POL | -19 M | 30.3m (99ft) | 462.41 | |||
9 | (29) | MULLER, Carlo | GER | -19 M | 28.4m (93ft) | 419.13 | |||
10 | (4) | QUIGLEY, Nils | GER | -19 M | 21.8m (72ft) | 268.79 | |||
11 | (94) | VRAZEL, Dominik | SVK | -19 M | 0.00m (0ft) |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (34) | GOGOLA, Anna | POL | Se1 F | 25.5m (84ft) | 25.7m (84ft) | 1000.00 | ||
2 | (88) | KOHNOVA, Romana | CZE | Se1 F | 21.6m (71ft) | 21.9m (72ft) | 816.43 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | CAHILL, Ryan | GBR | Se1 M | 29.9m (98ft) | 36.4m (119ft) | 974.17 | ||
2 | (55) | MARSTON, Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 32.1m (105ft) | 34.9m (115ft) | 918.82 | ||
3 | (127) | HILLENBRAND, Andreas | GER | Se1 M | 37.1m (122ft) | 34.8m (114ft) | 1000.00 | ||
4 | (38) | KEDRAK, Michal | POL | Se1 M | 27.8m (91ft) | 31.2m (102ft) | 782.29 | ||
5 | (52) | DE LEIJER, Joost | NED | Se1 M | 28.3m (93ft) | 31.1m (102ft) | 778.60 | ||
6 | (37) | DREWICZEWSKI, Jaroslaw | POL | Se1 M | 23.9m (78ft) | 512.92 | |||
7 | (60) | USINGER, Jurgen | GER | Se1 M | 16.6m (54ft) | 243.54 | |||
8 | (59) | SCHIEWE, Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 16.4m (54ft) | 236.16 | |||
9 | (61) | HAMBLIN, Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 0.00m (0ft) | ||||
9 | (42) | ROEMER, Stephan | *GER | Se1 M | 0.00m (0ft) |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (76) | YURANAVA, Maryia | BLR | -15 F | 858.49 | 944.04 | 864.05 | 2666.58 | |
2 | (111) | POKORNA, Ella | SVK | -15 F | 1000.00 | 384.43 | 960.73 | 2345.16 | |
3 | (72) | KAZELSKAYA, Maryia | BLR | -15 F | 113.21 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2113.21 | |
4 | (7) | GOTZ, Paula | GER | -15 F | 943.40 | 245.74 | 652.57 | 1841.71 | |
5 | (24) | SZUMANSKA, Emilia | POL | -15 F | 801.89 | 284.67 | 577.04 | 1663.60 | |
6 | (3) | MISEROK, Clara | *GER | -15 F | 721.70 | 218.98 | 474.32 | 1415.00 | |
7 | (23) | BARTOSZEWSKA, Ewa | POL | -15 F | 75.47 | 433.09 | 800.60 | 1309.16 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (10) | STROHMEYER, Kay | GER | -15 M | 1000.00 | 754.72 | 773.07 | 2527.79 | |
2 | (79) | SEMAVIN, Saveli | BLR | -15 M | 601.35 | 1000.00 | 812.97 | 2414.32 | |
3 | (113) | OCHOTNICKY, Alexander | SVK | -15 M | 709.46 | 700.00 | 1000.00 | 2409.46 | |
4 | (112) | ELIAS, Adrian | SVK | -15 M | 689.19 | 741.51 | 827.93 | 2258.63 | |
5 | (78) | DANISHEUSKI, Siarhei | BLR | -15 M | 709.46 | 633.96 | 827.93 | 2171.35 | |
6 | (114) | POKORNY, Ronald | SVK | -15 M | 506.76 | 716.98 | 802.99 | 2026.73 | |
7 | (80) | TSUKANAU, Arseni | BLR | -15 M | 554.05 | 616.98 | 847.88 | 2018.91 | |
8 | (25) | DREWICZEWSKI, Jakub | POL | -15 M | 385.14 | 584.91 | 773.07 | 1743.12 | |
9 | (9) | STROHMEYER, Fynn | GER | -15 M | 608.11 | 532.08 | 601.00 | 1741.19 | |
10 | (20) | LENGSFELD, Robert | GER | -15 M | 635.14 | 175.47 | 738.15 | 1548.76 | |
11 | (26) | KLUKOWSKI, Kacper | POL | -15 M | 554.05 | 220.75 | 773.07 | 1547.87 | |
12 | (21) | HUBER, Jakob | GER | -15 M | 587.84 | 194.34 | 605.99 | 1388.17 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (66) | PARKHOMENKA, Alena | BLR | -19 F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 988.06 | 2988.06 | |
2 | (64) | HVOZDZEVA, Sofya | BLR | -19 F | 840.71 | 897.44 | 961.19 | 2699.34 | |
3 | (65) | KHUKHRAKOVA, Iryna | BLR | -19 F | 814.16 | 735.04 | 1000.00 | 2549.20 | |
4 | (15) | HILLENBRAND, Laura | GER | -19 F | 991.15 | 576.07 | 910.45 | 2477.67 | |
5 | (63) | BELSKAYA, Maryia | BLR | -19 F | 734.51 | 576.07 | 883.58 | 2194.16 | |
6 | (6) | DOBJEVITCH, Elizaveta | ISR | -19 F | 725.66 | 434.19 | 817.91 | 1977.76 | |
7 | (116) | CSOKASOVA, Zuzana | SVK | -19 F | 716.81 | 362.39 | 656.72 | 1735.92 | |
8 | (28) | KOSZYCKA, Gabriela | POL | -19 F | 601.77 | 128.21 | 802.99 | 1532.97 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (68) | LAPKOUSKI, Kiryl | BLR | -19 M | 715.19 | 947.94 | 1000.00 | 2663.13 | |
2 | (120) | ZAMBORY, Tobias | SVK | -19 M | 772.15 | 526.63 | 979.50 | 2278.28 | |
3 | (69) | MAZURKEVICH, Vasili | BLR | -19 M | 41.14 | 1000.00 | 876.99 | 1918.13 | |
4 | (18) | SAMOVOLIK, Ivan | UKR | -19 M | 715.19 | 283.29 | 890.66 | 1889.14 | |
5 | (32) | WYCISK, Mateusz | POL | -19 M | 436.71 | 377.72 | 904.33 | 1718.76 | |
6 | (67) | BOZDAG, Bora | *BLR | -19 M | 563.29 | 502.42 | 526.20 | 1591.91 | |
7 | (31) | SZUMANSKI, Ksawery | POL | -19 M | 487.34 | 565.38 | 462.41 | 1515.13 | |
8 | (29) | MULLER, Carlo | GER | -19 M | 708.86 | 338.98 | 419.13 | 1466.97 | |
9 | (39) | STRALTSOU, Ilya | *BLR | -19 M | 424.05 | 244.55 | 662.87 | 1331.47 | |
10 | (4) | QUIGLEY, Nils | GER | -19 M | 25.32 | 156.17 | 268.79 | 450.28 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (34) | GOGOLA, Anna | POL | Se1 F | 818.18 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2818.18 | |
2 | (88) | KOHNOVA, Romana | CZE | Se1 F | 818.18 | 577.24 | 816.43 | 2211.85 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (127) | HILLENBRAND, Andreas | GER | Se1 M | 611.11 | 483.87 | 1000.00 | 2094.98 | |
2 | (42) | ROEMER, Stephan | *GER | Se1 M | 888.89 | 1000.00 | 1888.89 | ||
3 | (36) | CAHILL, Ryan | GBR | Se1 M | 511.90 | 373.27 | 974.17 | 1859.34 | |
4 | (38) | KEDRAK, Michal | POL | Se1 M | 325.40 | 419.35 | 782.29 | 1527.04 | |
5 | (55) | MARSTON, Stuart | GBR | Se1 M | 63.49 | 327.19 | 918.82 | 1309.50 | |
6 | (52) | DE LEIJER, Joost | NED | Se1 M | 269.84 | 115.21 | 778.60 | 1163.65 | |
7 | (37) | DREWICZEWSKI, Jaroslaw | POL | Se1 M | 87.30 | 410.14 | 512.92 | 1010.36 | |
8 | (59) | SCHIEWE, Rolf | GER | Se1 M | 500.00 | 188.94 | 236.16 | 925.10 | |
9 | (60) | USINGER, Jurgen | GER | Se1 M | 412.70 | 135.94 | 243.54 | 792.18 | |
10 | (61) | HAMBLIN, Steven | GBR | Se1 M | 79.37 | 46.08 | 125.45 |