Mistrzostwa Polski za wyciagiem
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
2,50/49 |
0,50/52 |
|
820,22 |
3 |
Rolak Maria |
SKIRIDE |
|
-15 F |
6,00/49 |
5,50/49 |
|
808,99 |
4 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
4,00/46 |
5,00/46 |
|
651,69 |
5 |
Zuk Maja |
SZEL |
|
-15 F |
3,00/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
606,74 |
6 |
Spyra Oliwia |
ZEF |
|
-15 F |
4,50/40 |
5,00/40 |
|
382,02 |
7 |
Zamykal Lena |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
3,00/40 |
|
|
337,08 |
8 |
Witek Roksana |
JAWO |
|
-15 F |
5,00/25 |
|
|
|
9 |
Kasperska Zofia |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
4,00/25 |
|
|
|
10 |
Mikulska Maja |
SZEL |
|
-15 F |
2,00/25 |
|
|
|
11 |
Jasinska Pola |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
1,00/25 |
|
|
|
12 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-15 F |
DNS |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
1,00/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
4,50/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
786,52 |
3 |
Wnukowski Karol |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
2,50/49 |
1,50/52 |
|
707,87 |
4 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
2,50/46 |
2,00/49 |
|
584,27 |
5 |
Rekuc Julian |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
4,00/49 |
5,00/43 |
|
629,21 |
6 |
Mikulski Emil |
SZEL |
|
-15 M |
2,50/40 |
2,25/37 |
|
191,01 |
7 |
Majko Dominik |
JAWO |
|
-15 M |
2,25/25 |
|
|
|
8 |
Knebel Franciszek |
SZEL |
|
-15 M |
2,00/25 |
|
|
|
9 |
Lech Karol |
JAWO |
|
-15 M |
1,50/25 |
|
|
|
10 |
Boguszewski Bartosz |
SZEL |
|
-15 M |
1,00/25 |
|
|
|
11 |
Witek Wiktor |
JAWO |
|
-15 M |
0,50/25 |
|
|
|
12 |
Ostaszewski Wiktor |
SZEL |
|
-15 M |
0,00/25 |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
4,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
989,36 |
3 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
2,25/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
946,81 |
4 |
Kwapien Olaf |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
872,34 |
5 |
Stepaniuk Igor |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
2,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
723,40 |
6 |
Wycisk Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
5,00/37 |
|
|
106,38 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
6,00/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
861,11 |
3 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
819,44 |
4 |
Sibicki Jakub |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
819,44 |
5 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
|
694,44 |
6 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/37 |
|
|
55,56 |
7 |
Kasperski Tomasz |
XSKI |
|
Ope M |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
DNS |
|
|
|
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Naorniakowski Tomasz |
SLALOM |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Krzywicki Mariusz |
SZEL |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
894,74 |
3 |
Sadowski Adam |
SZEL |
|
Se1 M |
3,25/46 |
3,50/46 |
|
565,79 |
4 |
Drewiczewski Dariusz |
DABROW |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/37 |
6,00/43 |
|
473,68 |
5 |
Kowalski Pawel |
PLAZIK |
|
Se1 M |
DNS |
|
|
|
5 |
Sych Zbigniew |
BIALYS |
|
Se1 M |
DNS |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
1760 |
2010 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
1450 |
1270 |
|
721,39 |
3 |
Witek Roksana |
JAWO |
|
-15 F |
700 |
700 |
|
348,26 |
4 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
490 |
490 |
|
243,78 |
5 |
Rolak Maria |
SKIRIDE |
|
-15 F |
380 |
380 |
|
189,05 |
6 |
Drewiczewska Lena |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
200 |
|
|
99,50 |
7 |
Jasinska Pola |
XSKI |
|
-15 F |
100 |
|
|
49,75 |
8 |
Zuk Maja |
SZEL |
|
-15 F |
80 |
|
|
39,80 |
9 |
Spyra Oliwia |
ZEF |
|
-15 F |
40 |
|
|
19,90 |
9 |
Zamykal Lena |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
40 |
|
|
19,90 |
11 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-15 F |
DNS |
|
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
21,8m |
22,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
18,2m |
20,3m |
|
836,48 |
3 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-15 F |
18,9m |
19,5m |
|
786,16 |
4 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
11,0m |
10,8m |
|
251,57 |
5 |
Witek Roksana |
JAWO |
|
-15 F |
9,2m |
9,4m |
|
150,94 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wnukowski Karol |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
26,8m |
26,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
26,6m |
26,2m |
|
988,10 |
3 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
26,4m |
26,2m |
|
976,19 |
4 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
20,2m |
21,1m |
|
660,71 |
5 |
Rekuc Julian |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
13,6m |
DNS |
|
214,29 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
41,1m |
39,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
27,9m |
28,5m |
|
594,86 |
3 |
Kwapien Olaf |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
24,0m |
25,3m |
|
491,96 |
4 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
21,3m |
21,5m |
|
369,77 |
5 |
Stepaniuk Igor |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
DNS |
DNS |
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
|
Ope M |
38,3m |
42,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
40,1m |
41,3m |
|
969,04 |
3 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
39,2m |
37,9m |
|
904,02 |
4 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
28,5m |
30,5m |
|
634,67 |
5 |
Sibicki Jakub |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
18,2m |
24,2m |
|
439,63 |
6 |
Kazek Dawid |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
DNS |
|
|
|
6 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
DNS |
|
|
|
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who homol. - 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
820,22 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2820,22 |
2 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
721,39 |
836,48 |
2557,87 |
3 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
651,69 |
243,78 |
251,57 |
1147,04 |
4 |
Witek Roksana |
JAWO |
|
-15 F |
|
348,26 |
150,94 |
499,20 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
786,52 |
1000,00 |
976,19 |
2762,71 |
2 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
746,34 |
988,10 |
2734,44 |
3 |
Wnukowski Karol |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
707,87 |
751,22 |
1000,00 |
2459,09 |
4 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
584,27 |
595,12 |
660,71 |
1840,10 |
5 |
Rekuc Julian |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
629,21 |
141,46 |
214,29 |
984,96 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Janik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
910,11 |
704,35 |
899,58 |
2514,04 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
946,81 |
963,64 |
1000,00 |
2910,45 |
2 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
989,36 |
1000,00 |
594,86 |
2584,22 |
3 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
238,96 |
369,77 |
1608,73 |
4 |
Kwapien Olaf |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
872,34 |
80,52 |
491,96 |
1444,82 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOS |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Kasinska Julia |
XSKI |
|
Ope F |
161,29 |
236,99 |
173,55 |
571,83 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
819,44 |
949,49 |
904,02 |
2672,95 |
2 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
|
Ope M |
861,11 |
440,40 |
1000,00 |
2301,51 |
3 |
Sibicki Jakub |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
819,44 |
404,04 |
439,63 |
1663,11 |
4 |
Oborski Konrad |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
694,44 |
226,26 |
634,67 |
1555,37 |
5 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
55,56 |
258,59 |
969,04 |
1283,19 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 28.08.2021 - 29.08.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Naorniakowski Tomasz |
SLALOM |
|
Se1 M |
1000,00 |
705,88 |
1000,00 |
2705,88 |