Austrian Cableski Open
Open Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/11.25 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
892,86 |
3 |
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
767,86 |
4 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
741,07 |
5 |
Rosovaite Sigita |
IWF |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
687,50 |
6 |
Elsendoorn Puck |
NED |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
678,57 |
7 |
Gassner Miriam |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
571,43 |
8 |
Dobjevitch Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
562,50 |
9 |
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
526,79 |
10 |
Achrak Maor |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
4,00/52 |
|
|
71,43 |
Open Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Levy Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
6,00/58/9.75 |
1,00/58/9.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/10.25 |
1,00/58/10.25 |
|
865,38 |
3 |
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/10.75 |
0,50/58/10.25 |
|
852,56 |
4 |
Paulmair Thomas |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/10.75 |
4,50/58/10.75 |
|
826,92 |
5 |
Shinuk Or |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.25 |
2,50/58/10.75 |
|
871,79 |
6 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
724,36 |
7 |
Lev Yam |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
705,13 |
8 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
660,26 |
9 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
641,03 |
10 |
Messeri Aviv |
ISR |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
602,56 |
11 |
Zinser Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
544,87 |
12 |
Vrazel Dominik |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
500,00 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Baumgardt Phoenix |
GER |
|
-19 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,25/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Pokorna Ella |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
985,37 |
3 |
Bauer Leni |
GER |
|
-19 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
975,61 |
4 |
Gotz Paula |
GER |
|
-19 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
975,61 |
5 |
Csokasova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
751,22 |
6 |
Vrazelova Sarka |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
653,66 |
7 |
Stroncekova Alexandra |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
624,39 |
8 |
Stroncekova Katarina |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
5,00/52 |
|
|
565,85 |
9 |
Finckh Lara |
GER |
|
-19 F |
5,50/46 |
|
|
107,32 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lengsfeld Robert |
GER |
|
-19 M |
5,50/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
761,19 |
2 |
Muller Carlo |
GER |
|
-19 M |
0,00/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
723,88 |
3 |
Sablatura Bohus |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
|
567,16 |
4 |
Hasch Marvin |
GER |
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
761,19 |
5 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
6 |
Quigley Nils |
GER |
|
-19 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
500,00 |
7 |
Muller Arthur |
GER |
|
-19 M |
6,00/52 |
|
|
358,21 |
8 |
Ochotnicky Alexander |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
2,50/49 |
|
|
37,31 |
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Muller Lara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
967,39 |
2 |
Strbakova Alexandra |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
836,96 |
3 |
Vaskova Sara |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
0,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Miserok Clara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/52 |
|
847,83 |
5 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
GER |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
826,09 |
6 |
Miserok Nina |
GER |
|
-15 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/52 |
|
826,09 |
7 |
Buhl Alina |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
815,22 |
8 |
Vasilisinova Nina |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
5,50/52 |
|
|
771,74 |
9 |
Muller Eva |
GER |
|
-15 F |
4,00/52 |
|
|
739,13 |
10 |
Mayer Szonja |
GER |
|
-15 F |
1,25/52 |
|
|
679,35 |
11 |
Widschwendter Laia |
GER |
|
-15 F |
2,00/49 |
|
|
565,22 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pilgram Anuk |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
747,75 |
2 |
Huber Jakob |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
828,83 |
3 |
Enockl Erik |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
711,71 |
4 |
Pokorny Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
5,50/58/18.25 |
0,50/58/18.25 |
|
747,75 |
5 |
Ochotnicky Viliam |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
5,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
747,75 |
6 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
7 |
Bauer Luis |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
684,68 |
8 |
Lengsfeld Simon |
GER |
|
-15 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
612,61 |
9 |
Redzepovic Oliver |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
567,57 |
10 |
Funk Virgil |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3,00/49 |
|
|
378,38 |
11 |
Doring Noa |
GER |
|
-15 M |
5,50/43 |
|
|
207,21 |
12 |
Bosak Filip |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
3,00/40 |
|
|
54,05 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Open Men Tricks Results
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miserok Nina |
GER |
|
-15 F |
1790 |
1860 |
|
994,65 |
2 |
Miserok Clara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
1490 |
1600 |
|
855,61 |
3 |
Vaskova Sara |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1870 |
1370 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Strbakova Alexandra |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1190 |
990 |
|
636,36 |
5 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
GER |
|
-15 F |
900 |
900 |
|
481,28 |
6 |
Vasilisinova Nina |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
1130 |
890 |
|
604,28 |
7 |
Muller Lara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
790 |
|
|
422,46 |
8 |
Buhl Alina |
AUT |
|
-15 F |
720 |
|
|
385,03 |
9 |
Mayer Szonja |
GER |
|
-15 F |
600 |
|
|
320,86 |
10 |
Widschwendter Laia |
GER |
|
-15 F |
410 |
|
|
219,25 |
11 |
Muller Eva |
GER |
|
-15 F |
260 |
|
|
139,04 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huber Jakob |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3840 |
4180 |
|
930,96 |
2 |
Pokorny Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
4490 |
3800 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Pilgram Anuk |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2450 |
3410 |
|
759,47 |
4 |
Bauer Luis |
GER |
|
-15 M |
3550 |
2760 |
|
790,65 |
5 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
2630 |
1210 |
|
585,75 |
6 |
Lengsfeld Simon |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1290 |
790 |
|
287,31 |
7 |
Funk Virgil |
GER |
|
-15 M |
790 |
|
|
175,95 |
8 |
Enockl Erik |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
700 |
|
|
155,90 |
9 |
Ochotnicky Viliam |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
490 |
|
|
109,13 |
10 |
Redzepovic Oliver |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
320 |
|
|
71,27 |
11 |
Doring Noa |
GER |
|
-15 M |
290 |
|
|
64,59 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
36,0m |
39,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Schall Nadine |
AUT |
|
Ope F |
38,4m |
38,6m |
|
956,52 |
3 |
Dobjevitch Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
34,6m |
36,8m |
|
896,32 |
4 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
33,2m |
35,3m |
|
846,15 |
5 |
Rosovaite Sigita |
IWF |
|
Ope F |
27,1m |
27,9m |
|
598,66 |
Open Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
58,7m |
59,3m (Tie break: 60,2m) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
55,4m |
59,3m (Tie break: 59,0m) |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
55,2m |
57,7m |
|
963,88 |
4 |
Kottl Matthias |
AUT |
|
Ope M |
45,9m |
47,3m |
|
729,12 |
5 |
Senge Robin |
GER |
|
Ope M |
51,4m |
43,5m |
|
821,67 |
6 |
Zinser Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
44,8m |
|
|
672,69 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pokorna Ella |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
33,4m |
32,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Csokasova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
29,1m |
31,2m |
|
922,54 |
3 |
Gotz Paula |
GER |
|
-19 F |
28,5m |
29,4m |
|
859,15 |
4 |
Finckh Lara |
GER |
|
-19 F |
27,5m |
27,1m |
|
792,25 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
GER |
|
-19 M |
43,2m |
45,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lengsfeld Robert |
GER |
|
-19 M |
42,5m |
44,4m |
|
971,75 |
3 |
Ochotnicky Alexander |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
38,5m |
42,2m |
|
909,60 |
4 |
Quigley Nils |
GER |
|
-19 M |
31,7m |
36,1m |
|
737,29 |
5 |
Muller Carlo |
GER |
|
-19 M |
36,5m |
|
|
748,59 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Miserok Nina |
GER |
|
-15 F |
24,3m |
24,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Miserok Clara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
23,2m |
23,3m |
|
954,92 |
3 |
Mayer Szonja |
GER |
|
-15 F |
20,0m |
20,2m |
|
827,87 |
4 |
Muller Lara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
19,4m |
19,6m |
|
803,28 |
5 |
Strbakova Alexandra |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
18,0m |
17,3m |
|
737,70 |
6 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
GER |
|
-15 F |
15,1m |
|
|
618,85 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pokorny Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
40,3m |
42,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
33,6m |
34,8m |
|
828,57 |
3 |
Huber Jakob |
GER |
|
-15 M |
31,5m |
32,4m |
|
771,43 |
4 |
Lengsfeld Simon |
GER |
|
-15 M |
25,9m |
26,5m |
|
630,95 |
5 |
Enockl Erik |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
21,0m |
25,0m |
|
595,24 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Miserok Nina |
GER |
|
-15 F |
826,09 |
994,65 |
1000,00 |
2820,74 |
2 |
Miserok Clara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
847,83 |
855,61 |
954,92 |
2658,36 |
3 |
Strbakova Alexandra |
SVK |
|
-15 F |
836,96 |
636,36 |
737,70 |
2211,02 |
4 |
Muller Lara |
GER |
|
-15 F |
967,39 |
422,46 |
803,28 |
2193,13 |
5 |
Ivanova Bilyana |
GER |
|
-15 F |
826,09 |
481,28 |
618,85 |
1926,22 |
6 |
Mayer Szonja |
GER |
|
-15 F |
679,35 |
320,86 |
827,87 |
1828,08 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pokorny Ronald |
SVK |
|
-15 M |
747,75 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2747,75 |
2 |
Huber Jakob |
GER |
|
-15 M |
828,83 |
930,96 |
771,43 |
2531,22 |
3 |
Strohmeyer Fynn |
GER |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
585,75 |
828,57 |
2414,32 |
4 |
Lengsfeld Simon |
GER |
|
-15 M |
612,61 |
287,31 |
630,95 |
1530,87 |
5 |
Enockl Erik |
AUT |
|
-15 M |
711,71 |
155,90 |
595,24 |
1462,85 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pokorna Ella |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
985,37 |
728,00 |
1000,00 |
2713,37 |
2 |
Csokasova Zuzana |
SVK |
|
-19 F |
751,22 |
848,00 |
922,54 |
2521,76 |
3 |
Gotz Paula |
GER |
|
-19 F |
975,61 |
452,00 |
859,15 |
2286,76 |
4 |
Finckh Lara |
GER |
|
-19 F |
107,32 |
912,00 |
792,25 |
1811,57 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Strohmeyer Kay |
GER |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Muller Carlo |
GER |
|
-19 M |
723,88 |
656,36 |
748,59 |
2128,83 |
3 |
Lengsfeld Robert |
GER |
|
-19 M |
761,19 |
261,82 |
971,75 |
1994,76 |
4 |
Quigley Nils |
GER |
|
-19 M |
500,00 |
472,73 |
737,29 |
1710,02 |
5 |
Ochotnicky Alexander |
SVK |
|
-19 M |
37,31 |
190,91 |
909,60 |
1137,82 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
892,86 |
922,08 |
846,15 |
2661,09 |
2 |
Dobjevitch Elizaveta |
ISR |
|
Ope F |
562,50 |
931,82 |
896,32 |
2390,64 |
3 |
Rosovaite Sigita |
IWF |
|
Ope F |
687,50 |
1000,00 |
598,66 |
2286,16 |
4 |
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
Ope F |
741,07 |
532,47 |
1000,00 |
2273,54 |
Open Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Heinicke Niklas |
GER |
|
Ope M |
660,26 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2660,26 |
2 |
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
641,03 |
782,61 |
963,88 |
2387,52 |
3 |
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
Ope M |
724,36 |
631,88 |
1000,00 |
2356,24 |
4 |
Zinser Daniel |
GER |
|
Ope M |
544,87 |
321,74 |
672,69 |
1539,30 |