Europe - Africa Confederation

Standing list based on best performance - Slalom - Women

Competitions from 01.01.2017 to 31.12.2017 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 20.11.2017

PlaceNameCountry ScoreCompetitionOverall
1Schall Bianca
AUT
 
AUT19892,00/55/11.2517NEDC0011000,00
2Schall Nadine
AUT
 
AUT19922,00/55/11.2517NEDC0011000,00
3Meier-Gromyko Julia
BLR
 
BLR19711,50/55/11.2517NEDC001991,07
4Borikova Karin
SVK
 
SVK20001,00/55/11.2517SVK002C982,14
5Meier Jana Chathreen
GER
 
GER19981,00/55/11.2517SVK002C982,14
6Turets Irina
BLR
 
BLR19773,00/55/12.0017SVK002C910,71
7Bossow Isabel
GER
 
GER19963,00/55/12.0017NEDC001910,71
8Wittenbrock Jana
GER
 
GER19882,00/55/12.0017AUT02892,86
9Ativ Aviv
ISR
 
ISR19952,00/55/12.0017ISR01892,86
10Dymant Iryna
BLR
 
BLR19891,50/55/12.0017AUT02883,93
11Wenger Vanessa
AUT
 
AUT19984,00/55/13.0017SVKC001821,43
12Fedorova Lucia
SVK
 
SVK20023,00/55/13.0017SVK002C803,57
13Valuiskaya Lizaveta
BLR
 
BLR20013,00/55/13.0017SVKC001803,57
14Cseploova Veronika
SVK
 
SVK19961,50/55/13.0017AUT02776,79
15Hillenbrand Laura
GER
 
GER20021,00/55/13.0017NEDC001767,86
16Straltsova Hanna
BLR
 
BLR1994*6,00/55/14.2517POL01*750,00
17Charnyshova Luisa
BLR
 
BLR2000*6,00/55/14.2517POL02*750,00
18Lahunova Anastasiya
BLR
 
BLR20010,00/55/13.0017POL02750,00
19Kisialiova Katsiaryna
BLR
 
BLR1996*6,00/55/14.2517POL03C*750,00
20Rybak Iryna
UKR
 
UKR20024,50/55/14.2517POL02723,21
21Vogt Sarah
GER
 
GER19864,00/55/14.2517GER04C714,29
22Hannes Cassandra
GER
 
GER20032,50/55/14.2517NEDC001687,50
23Csokasova Nika
SVK
 
SVK20032,00/55/14.2517SVK003C678,57
24Misailova Krystyna
UKR
 
UKR20032,00/55/14.2517POL02678,57
25Splichalova Andrea
CZE
 
CZE19961,50/55/14.2517POL01669,64
26Jaroszewska Izabela
POL
 
POL19970,00/55/14.2517POL01642,86
27Leshchanka Maryia
BLR
 
BLR19980,00/55/14.2517POL01642,86
28Kuzmenko Xeniya
UKR
 
UKR20005,50/55/16.0017SVKC001633,93
29Polkowska Zuzanna
POL
 
POL19995,00/55/16.0017POL01625,00
30Wozniak Idalia
POL
 
POL19982,00/55/16.0017NEDC001571,43
31Belskaya Maryia
BLR
 
BLR20042,00/55/16.0017SVKC001571,43
32Travkina Olga
RUS
 
RUS19951,50/55/16.0017NEDC001562,50
33Bodingbauer Maria
AUT
 
AUT19981,00/55/16.0017SVKC001553,57
34Hvozdzeva Sofia
BLR
 
BLR20046,00/55/18.2517SVKC001535,71
35Gassner Miriam
AUT
 
AUT20024,50/55/18.2517NEDC001508,93
36De Leijer Jasmijn
NED
 
NED20014,00/55/18.2517NEDC001500,00
37Torbecke Anna
GER
 
GER19994,00/55/18.2517GER04C500,00
37Trukova Anna
RUS
 
RUS19904,00/55/18.2517POL03C500,00
39Parkhomenka Alena
BLR
 
BLR20023,50/55/18.2517POL02491,07
40Pokorna Ella
SVK
 
SVK20063,00/55/18.2517SVK003C482,14
41Schmid Nina
GER
 
GER19993,00/55/18.2517GER04C482,14
42Kazek Anna
POL
 
POL19872,00/55/18.2517POL01464,29
43Wrůblewska Justyna
POL
 
POL19902,00/55/18.2517POL01464,29
44Vrazelova Sarka
SVK
 
SVK20052,00/55/18.2517SVK003C464,29
45Van De Sandt Lara
GER
 
GER20014,25/5217GER04C397,32
46Luptakova Patricia
SVK
 
SVK20054,00/5217SVK003C392,86
47Luptakova Kristina
SVK
 
SVK20034,00/5217SVK003C392,86
48Fridman Blat Naomi
ISR
 
ISR19653,00/4917POL02267,86
49Sablaturova Ema
SVK
 
SVK20042,00/4917SVK003C250,00
50Konarska Patrycja
POL
 
POL19994,50/4617POL01187,50
51Csokasova Zuzana
SVK
 
SVK20054,50/4617SVK003C187,50
52Haraburda Martyna
POL
 
POL20023,00/4617POL01160,71
53Gajdzik Oliwia
POL
 
POL20032,00/4617POLC01142,86
54Khuhryakova Irina
BLR
 
BLR20021,25/4017POL02
55Stanczak Aleksandra
POL
 
POL19996,00/3417POL01
56Janik Oliwia
POL
 
POL20035,00/3417POLC01
57Silkowska Julia
POL
 
POL20024,00/3417POL01
58Jeruc Veronika
POL
 
POL19983,00/3417POL01
59Vaskova Sara
SVK
 
SVK20103,00/3117SVK003C
60Stroncekova Alexandra
SVK
 
SVK20075,00/2817SVK003C
61Strbakova Alexandra
SVK
 
SVK20086,00/2217SVK003C