Europe - Africa Confederation

Standing list based on best performance - Slalom - Under 19 Men

Competitions from 01.01.2019 to 31.12.2019 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 08.11.2019

PlaceNameCountry ScoreCompetitionOverall
1Saxa Samuel
SVK
 
SVK20020,00/58/9.7519SVK001C1000,00
2Asher Roi
ISR
 
ISR20010,50/58/10.2519BLR004C938,89
3Bodingbauer David
AUT
 
AUT20013,00/58/10.7519BLR003C900,00
4Astner Felix
GER
 
GER20011,00/58/11.2519BLR003C811,11
5Asher Yuval
ISR
 
ISR20025,00/58/12.0019BLR004C788,89
6Zambory Tobias
SVK
 
SVK20032,50/58/12.0019SVK001C761,11
7Samovolik Ivan
UKR
 
UKR20022,00/58/12.0019GER002755,56
8Vasko Daniel
SVK
 
SVK20012,00/58/12.0019BLR004C755,56
9Lapkouski Kiryl
BLR
 
BLR20022,00/58/12.0019BLR004C755,56
10Goldenberg Yahali
ISR
 
ISR20002,00/58/12.0019BLR003C755,56
11Meier Finn-Maximilian
GER
 
GER20011,00/58/12.0019SVK001C744,44
12Kravchenko Glib
UKR
 
UKR20013,00/58/13.0019BLR004C700,00
13Vrazel Dominik
SVK
 
SVK20031,00/58/13.0019AUT01677,78
14Hasch Marvin
GER
 
GER20043,50/58/14.2519AUT01638,89
15Siedlarski Jakub
POL
 
POL20013,50/58/14.2519BLR004C638,89
16Mazurkivich Vasiliy
BLR
 
BLR20042,00/58/14.2519BLR004C622,22
17Melnik Stsiapan
BLR
 
BLR20015,50/58/16.0019BLR01594,44
18OchotnŪcky Alexander
SVK
 
SVK20065,00/58/16.0019SVK006C588,89
19Bozdag Bora
BLR
 
BLR20052,50/58/16.0019BLR004C561,11
20Wycisk Mateusz
POL
 
POL20045,50/58/18.2519BLR004C527,78
21Nowakowski Jakub
POL
 
POL20015,00/58/18.2519POL03C522,22
21Oborski Konrad
POL
 
POL20015,00/58/18.2519POL03C522,22
23Armas Segovia Alejandro
ESP
 
ESP20045,00/58/18.2519BLR004C522,22
24Potze Ernesto
NED
 
NED20024,50/58/18.2519GER004C516,67
25Ulanowicz Kacper
POL
 
POL20034,00/58/18.2519POL03C511,11
26Deymann Fabian
GER
 
GER20033,50/58/18.2519AUT01505,56
27Pokorny Ronald
SVK
 
SVK20083,00/58/18.2519SVK001C500,00
28Szumanski Ksawery
POL
 
POL20053,00/58/18.2519POL09C500,00
29Straltsou Ilya
BLR
 
BLR20043,00/58/18.2519BLR02500,00
30Strohmeyer Kay
GER
 
GER20061,50/58/18.2519GER004C483,33
31Piekarski Maciej
POL
 
POL20055,00/55/18.2519POL09C455,56
32Elias Adrian
SVK
 
SVK20075,00/55/18.2519SVK006C455,56
33Wycisk Jakub
POL
 
POL20025,00/55/18.2519POL03C455,56
34Spyra Olivier
POL
 
POL20054,50/55/18.2519POL09C450,00
35Jasionowski Milosz
POL
 
POL20033,00/55/18.2519POL09C433,33
36Ukolau Anton
BLR
 
BLR20053,00/55/18.2519BLR01433,33
37Bakach Aliaksandr
BLR
 
BLR20052,50/55/18.2519BLR01427,78
38Strohmeyer Fynn
GER
 
GER20092,00/55/18.2519GER004C422,22
39Domaszewski Igor
POL
 
POL20056,00/5219POL09C400,00
40Malinovskii Nikita
BLR
 
BLR20056,00/5219BLR01400,00
41Bozdak Berk
BLR
 
BLR20063,50/5219BLR01372,22
42OchotnŪcky Viliam
SVK
 
SVK20083,50/5219SVK006C372,22
43Beck Jan
GER
 
GER20062,00/5219GER004C355,56
44Klukowski Kacper
POL
 
POL20075,00/4919POL03C322,22
45Gasiewski Krzysztof
POL
 
POL20015,00/4919POL03C322,22
46Khatkouski Maksim
BLR
 
BLR20074,50/4919BLR01316,67
47Sablatura Bohus
SVK
 
SVK20064,25/4919SVK006C313,89
48Pilgram Anuk
GER
 
GER20094,00/4919AUT01311,11
49Kwapien Olaf
POL
 
POL20034,00/4919POL09C311,11
50Schultz Frederik
GER
 
GER20094,00/4919GER004C311,11
51Janik Wojciech
POL
 
POL20023,00/4919POL09C300,00
52Huber Jakob
GER
 
GER20094,00/4619GER004C244,44
53Drewiczewski Jakub
POL
 
POL20103,00/4619POL09C233,33
54Timko Patrik
SVK
 
SVK20074,50/4319SVK006C183,33
55Markovskiy Aleksey
BLR
 
BLR20064,00/4319BLR01177,78
56Wnukowski Karol
POL
 
POL20073,50/4319POL09C172,22
57Lengsfeld Robert
GER
 
GER20073,00/4319GER004C166,67
58Kovalchyk Daniil
BLR
 
BLR20075,00/4019BLR01122,22
59Witek Wiktor
POL
 
POL20064,50/4019POL09C116,67
60Kleczek Piotr
POL
 
POL20021,00/3719POL09C11,11
60Zielinski Filip
POL
 
POL20081,00/3719POL09C11,11
62Olszewski Antoni
POL
 
POL20086,00/3419POL09C
63Zapotoczny Oskar
POL
 
POL20063,00/2819POL09C
64Niemczuk Michal
POL
 
POL20061,50/2819POL09C
65Fiala Philipp
AUT
 
AUT20005,00/2219BLR004C
66Kalilets Hleb
BLR
 
BLR20070,00/2219BLR01