German Open National Championship 2008

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(44)

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

Ope F

1,00/55/13.00

4,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 2,00/55/14.25)

717,65

2

(49)

Baumeier Gitte

HUF

 

Ope F

0,50/55/13.00

4,00/55/14.25
(Tie break: 1,50/55/14.25)

711,76

3

(4)

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Ope F

5,50/55/16.00

2,00/55/14.25

658,82

4

(45)

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

Ope F

2,00/55/14.25

1,00/55/14.25

658,82

5

(13)

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

Ope F

0,00/55/14.25

1,00/55/14.25

647,06

6

(15)

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

Ope F

3,00/55/16.00

 

600,00

6

(37)

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

3,00/55/16.00

 

600,00

8

(39)

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Ope F

1,00/55/16.00

 

576,47

9

(17)

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

Ope F

5,00/55/18.25

 

552,94

10

(48)

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

3,00/49

 

35,29

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(34)

B÷ttcher Nick

*KAM

 

Ope M

5,00/58/12.00

2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 2,00/58/12.00)

813,19

2

(54)

King Alexander

*BRG

 

Ope M

3,00/58/12.00

2,00/58/11.25
(Tie break: 1,50/58/12.00)

813,19

3

(40)

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

5,00/58/13.00

2,00/58/12.00

747,25

4

(23)

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

Ope M

5,00/58/13.00

4,50/58/13.00

714,29

5

(27)

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Ope M

1,50/58/13.00

3,00/58/13.00

692,31

6

(24)

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

Ope M

2,50/58/13.00

4,00/52

686,81

7

(50)

Bonnemann Ralf

MAS

 

Ope M

4,00/58/14.25

 

637,36

8

(38)

Scherer Philip

CAP

 

Ope M

2,50/55/18.25

 

423,08

9

(5)

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Ope M

5,00/52

 

54,95

10

(12)

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

Ope M

4,50/52

 

49,45

11

(14)

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

Ope M

3,00/52

 

32,97

11

(35)

Lang Michael

*HAW

 

Ope M

3,00/52

 

32,97

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(48)

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

4280

5310

618,88

2

(44)

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

Ope F

4520

4510

526,81

3

(4)

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Ope F

4330

3710

504,66

4

(17)

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

Ope F

2880

3240

377,62

5

(13)

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

Ope F

3250

1130

378,79

6

(15)

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

Ope F

2840

 

331,00

7

(37)

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

2480

 

289,04

8

(39)

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Ope F

2290

 

266,90

9

(45)

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

Ope F

2260

 

263,40

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(40)

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

2190

5520

472,60

2

(54)

King Alexander

*BRG

 

Ope M

2570

3480

297,95

3

(34)

B÷ttcher Nick

*KAM

 

Ope M

3660

3450

313,36

4

(23)

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

Ope M

3340

3340

285,96

5

(27)

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Ope M

3040

3310

283,39

6

(24)

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

Ope M

2810

2610

240,58

7

(8)

Eckert Klaus

*HUF

 

Ope M

2160

 

184,93

8

(14)

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

Ope M

2120

 

181,51

9

(50)

Bonnemann Ralf

MAS

 

Ope M

1610

 

137,84

10

(5)

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Ope M

1500

 

128,42

11

(12)

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

Ope M

1170

 

100,17

12

(38)

Scherer Philip

CAP

 

Ope M

540

 

46,23

 

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(44)

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

Ope F

28,7m

27,9m

498,85

2

(17)

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

Ope F

26,1m

25,7m

439,08

3

(45)

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

Ope F

23,2m

24,0m

390,80

4

(4)

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Ope F

23,9m

23,5m

388,51

5

(39)

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Ope F

20,4m

20,4m

308,05

6

(48)

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

20,3m

 

305,75

7

(37)

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

19,1m

 

278,16

8

(13)

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

Ope F

17,5m

 

241,38

9

(15)

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

Ope F

16,6m

 

220,69

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Round 1

Round 2

Overall

1

(34)

B÷ttcher Nick

*KAM

 

Ope M

48,6m

54,9m

787,83

2

(27)

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Ope M

53,3m

52,8m

761,51

3

(40)

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

49,2m

51,1m

725,33

4

(5)

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Ope M

49,4m

50,6m

717,11

5

(24)

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

Ope M

39,2m

38,6m

529,61

6

(12)

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

Ope M

38,5m

 

518,09

7

(23)

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

Ope M

34,5m

 

452,30

8

(38)

Scherer Philip

CAP

 

Ope M

31,5m

 

402,96

9

(50)

Bonnemann Ralf

MAS

 

Ope M

29,2m

 

365,13

10

(14)

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

Ope M

17,7m

 

175,99

 

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

(44)

Bonnemann Giannina

MAS

 

Ope F

717,65

526,81

498,85

1743,31

2

(4)

Langrock Claudia

HUF

 

Ope F

658,82

504,66

388,51

1551,99

3

(17)

Haschock Melanie

SWL

 

Ope F

552,94

377,62

439,08

1369,64

4

(45)

Bonnemann Chiara

MAS

 

Ope F

658,82

263,40

390,80

1313,02

5

(13)

Jahnke Christine

SWL

 

Ope F

647,06

378,79

241,38

1267,23

6

(37)

Hueller Julia

CAP

 

Ope F

600,00

289,04

278,16

1167,20

7

(15)

Haschock Maria

SWL

 

Ope F

600,00

331,00

220,69

1151,69

8

(39)

Hueller Gabriele

CAP

 

Ope F

576,47

266,90

308,05

1151,42

9

(48)

Volk Franka Maria

HUF

 

Ope F

35,29

618,88

305,75

959,92

Open Men Overall Results

- 23.08.2008 - 24.08.2008

 

Bib

Name

Club

 

Categ.

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

(40)

Leonhardt Andreas

CAP

 

Ope M

747,25

472,60

725,33

1945,18

2

(34)

B÷ttcher Nick

*KAM

 

Ope M

813,19

313,36

787,83

1914,38

3

(27)

Schipner Thoralf

RBS

 

Ope M

692,31

283,39

761,51

1737,21

4

(24)

Patschke Michael

SAS

 

Ope M

686,81

240,58

529,61

1457,00

5

(23)

Patschke Matthias

SAS

 

Ope M

714,29

285,96

452,30

1452,55

6

(50)

Bonnemann Ralf

MAS

 

Ope M

637,36

137,84

365,13

1140,33

7

(5)

Gummelt Heiko

HUF

 

Ope M

54,95

128,42

717,11

900,48

8

(38)

Scherer Philip

CAP

 

Ope M

423,08

46,23

402,96

872,27

9

(12)

Kokotek Michael

RBS

 

Ope M

49,45

100,17

518,09

667,71

10

(14)

Jahnke Tobias

SWL

 

Ope M

32,97

181,51

175,99

390,47