SWK

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Round 1 FINAL Overall
1   De Ryck Peter MWK BEL   Se1 M 4,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00
(Tie break: 2,50/55/11.25)
762,30
2   Koot Francis RNS BEL   Se2 M 3,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00
(Tie break: 3,00/55/12.00)
777,78
3   Bergmans Marc SWK BEL   Se1 M 2,50/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 754,10
4   Tyteca Ferdi SWK BEL   Se2 M 3,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 755,56
5   Detry CÚline HPS BEL   -21 F 3,50/55/12.00 0,00/55/12.00 768,66
6   Hens Sasha MWK BEL   -21 M 5,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 643,84
7   Jonkman Mike NED NED   -21 M 4,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/13.00 630,14
8   Graux Basile INTEGRA BEL   Ope M 4,50/58/12.00   719,18
9   Saintviteux Yves MWK BEL   Se1 M 3,00/55/13.00   639,34
10   Anthoni Mon MWK BEL   Se2 M 2,00/55/13.00   651,85
10   Guns David SWK BEL   Ope M 2,00/58/13.00   602,74
12   Tack Christophe HPS BEL   Ope M 1,00/58/13.00   589,04
13   Claes Johnny MWK BEL   Se2 M 4,50/55/14.25   600,00
13   Owel Bob NED NED   Se2 M 4,50/55/14.25   600,00
15   Hottlet Thomas MWK BEL   -14 M 5,00/55/16.00   661,97
16   Mathieu Lynn SWK BEL   -17 F 4,00/55/16.00   676,47
17   Huisman Henk NED NED   Se2 M 1,50/55/16.00   466,67
17   Mathieu Bob SWK BEL   Se2 M 1,50/55/16.00   466,67
19   Gerritsen Joyce NED NED   -21 F 2,50/55/18.25   395,52
20   Allaerts Chris SWK BEL   Se2 F 3,00/52   439,02
21   Hof Pierre NED NED   Se2 M 0,00/52   266,67
22   Huisman Perr NED NED   -12 M 2,50/46   391,57
23   Huisman Pemm NED NED   -12 F 3,00/40   335,40
24   Hof Tycho NED NED   -12 M 4,00/37   192,77
25   Wertelaers Ellen SWK BEL   -17 F 5,00/46   73,53
26   Vleerbos Rico NED NED   -21 M 4,00/49   54,79
27   Janssens Luc SWK BEL   Se3 M 3,00/49   48,39
28   Van Der Hofstadt Luc MWK BEL   Se2 M 2,50/49   37,04
28   Vos Gerrit NED NED   Se3 M 2,50/49   40,32
30   Slot Jelle NED NED   -14 M 2,00/40   28,17
31   Hof Thierry NED NED   -14 M 1,00/40   14,08
32   Janssens Wim SWK BEL   -21 M 0,50/49   6,85
32   School Freek NED NED   -21 M 0,50/49   6,85
32   Schuermans Felix MWK BEL   -14 M 0,50/40   7,04
35   Wertelaers Gert SWK BEL   -14 M 0,00/40    

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Round 1 FINAL Overall
1   Graux Basile INTEGRA BEL   Ope M 7950 6480 680,65
2   Saintviteux Yves MWK BEL   Se1 M 5000 4740 555,56
3   Hens Sasha MWK BEL   -21 M 2930 3630 310,79
4   Vleerbos Rico NED NED   -21 M 1870 3230 276,54
5   Schuermans Felix MWK BEL   -14 M 2500 2420 346,74
6   Jonkman Mike NED NED   -21 M 2060 2180 186,64
7   Koot Francis RNS BEL   Se2 M 3800 2080 763,05
8   Janssens Wim SWK BEL   -21 M 1310 820 112,16
9   School Freek NED NED   -21 M 1170   100,17
10   Hottlet Thomas MWK BEL   -14 M 840   116,50
11   Hof Talisa NED NED   -21 F 820   95,57
12   Slot Jelle NED NED   -14 M 810   112,34
13   Huisman Henk NED NED   Se2 M 760   152,61
14   Huisman Perr NED NED   -12 M 580   80,44
15   Huisman Pemm NED NED   -12 F 500   75,99
16   Hof Pierre NED NED   Se2 M 400   80,32
17   Hof Tycho NED NED   -12 M 280   38,83

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 29/08/2009 - 30/08/2009
  Bib Name Club     Categ. Round 1 FINAL Overall
1   Slot Pieter NED NED   Se1 M 45,7m   697,27
2   Hens Sasha MWK BEL   -21 M 42,9m   569,20
3   Vleerbos Rico NED NED   -21 M 36,9m   465,40
4   Jonkman Mike NED NED   -21 M 35,9m   448,10
5   School Freek NED NED   -21 M 31,6m   373,70
6   Saintviteux Yves MWK BEL   Se1 M 29,4m   378,91
7   Huisman Henk NED NED   Se2 M 23,1m   293,06
8   Hottlet Thomas MWK BEL   -14 M 20,0m   331,13
9   Schuermans Felix MWK BEL   -14 M 19,1m   301,32
10   Huisman Perr NED NED   -12 M 17,3m   241,72
11   Slot Jelle NED NED   -14 M 17,2m   238,41
12   Hof Tycho NED NED   -12 M 9,6m    
13   Huisman Pemm NED NED   -12 F 0,0m