championnats Bourgogne 09

Under 10 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Lanier Johan FRA BGN 2,00/34 4,50/34  
2 Genelot Mathilde FRA BGN 1,00/43 Mini 1,00/34  
3 Butel Lo´ck FRA BGN 1,00/34    

Under 14 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 5,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00  
2 Devidal Alexis FRA RHA 6,00/43 0,50/46  
3 Van Der Merwe Eamon RSA   2,00/55/14.25 4,00/34  
4 Genelot Emma FRA BGN 3,00/40 3,50/34  
5 Ballot Thomas FRA FCA 1,00/40 1,00/34  
6 Cusey Morgane FRA BGN 4,00/34    

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Visser Gj RSA   2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00  
2 Stroberg Tyron RSA   3,00/58/14.25 4,50/58/16.00  
3 Peuchot Cyril FRA BGN 0,50/58/16.00 3,00/58/18.25  
4 Saint Jean Augustin FRA BGN 2,00/52 2,00/52  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Carriere Simon FRA BGN 3,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/14.25  
2 Chauvin Thomas FRA BGN 5,50/58/14.25 5,00/58/14.25  
3 Hohl Yannick SUI   1,00/58/14.25 3,50/58/16.00  
4 Agier Anthony FRA BGN 2,50/58/14.25 4,00/55/18.25  
5 Jacquier Christophe FRA LOR 4,50/58/16.00    
6 Volle Guillaume FRA RHA 3,00/55/18.25 1,50/37  
7 Bueno Nicolas FRA BGN 5,00/52 5,00/37  
8 Bueno Baptiste FRA BGN 2,00/37 3,00/52  

Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Kotliarenko Anastasiia UKR   2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/16.00  
2 Agier Alizee FRA BGN 6,00/49 5,00/46  
3 Peuchot Charline FRA BGN 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/34  

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Alviset Serge FRA BGN 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00  
2 Chedal Romain FRA BGN 4,25/55/18.25 2,50/55/16.00  
3 Chedal Emmanuel FRA BGN 4,00/52 5,00/52  
4 Sthal Fabrice FRA BGN 1,00/52 2,00/52  
5 Piroli Gilles FRA FCA 5,50/55/16.00 2,50/34  
6 Genelot Denis FRA BGN 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/34  

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Tomas Katja SUI   1,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/18.25  
2 Combet Marie Claude FRA FCA 2,50/55/18.25 3,50/52  
3 Ballot Nathalie FRA FCA 5,00/49 5,00/34  

Senior 2 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Ballot Gerard FRA FCA 5,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/18.25  
2 Hohl Christoph SUI   2,50/52 5,50/52  
3 Gueury Jean FRA BGN 4,50/49 3,00/49  
4 Golay Eric FRA FCA 1,50/55/13.00 2,50/34  
5 Neyrat Patrick FRA BGN 5,00/55/16.00    
6 Ceulemans Emmanuel BEL   5,00/55/18.25    

Under 10 Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Lanier Johan FRA BGN 410 910  

Under 14 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 3910 3300  
2 Devidal Alexis FRA RHA 800 1050  
3 Ballot Thomas FRA FCA 740 660  
4 Genelot Emma FRA BGN 660 660  
5 Cusey Morgane FRA BGN 620 450  
6 Bouvier Thomas FRA BGN 40    

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Peuchot Cyril FRA BGN 890 820  
2 Saint Jean Augustin FRA BGN 580 380  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Volle Guillaume FRA RHA 4860 4040  
2 Jacquier Christophe FRA LOR 3520 3420  
3 Chauvin Thomas FRA BGN 1700 1960  
4 Hohl Yannick SUI   990 1140  
5 Agier Anthony FRA BGN 1020 1070  

Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Neels Camille FRA FCA 760 3290  
2 Peuchot Charline FRA BGN 1670 1530  
3 Agier Alizee FRA BGN 420 200  

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Chedal Emmanuel FRA BGN 770 1490  
2 Chedal Romain FRA BGN 930 930  
3 Genelot Denis FRA BGN 720 640  

Senior 2 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Volle Bernard FRA RHA 2100 2640  
2 Hohl Christoph SUI   1460 1480  
3 Neyrat Patrick FRA BGN 1140    
4 Gueury Jean FRA BGN 470 400  

Under 14 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 15,2m 15,6m  
2 Ballot Thomas FRA FCA 10,9m 11,2m  
3 Devidal Alexis FRA RHA 11,6m 0,0m  

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Stroberg Tyron RSA   29,6m 31,2m  
2 Peuchot Cyril FRA BGN 22,2m 22,6m  
3 Saint Jean Augustin FRA BGN 13,2m 14,1m  

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Agier Anthony FRA BGN 28,3m 29,6m  
2 Cusey Julien FRA BGN 26,2m 29,6m  
3 Hohl Yannick SUI   25,7m 26,8m  

Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Neels Camille FRA FCA   39,8m  
2 Agier Alizee FRA BGN 15,4m 14,2m  
3 Peuchot Charline FRA BGN 0,0m    

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League 1░ MANCHE 2░ MANCHE  
1 Genelot Denis FRA BGN 24,8m 24,8m  
2 Chedal Emmanuel FRA BGN 14,6m 15,6m  
3 Chedal Romain FRA BGN 14,0m 14,9m  

Under 14 Overall Results

- 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 546,51 561,78 263,61 1371,90
2 Ballot Thomas FRA FCA 151,16 106,32 140,40 397,88
3 Devidal Alexis FRA RHA 279,07 114,94 160,46 554,47

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Peuchot Cyril FRA BGN 560,69 84,92 341,05 986,66
2 Saint Jean Augustin FRA BGN 369,94 55,34 151,58 576,86

Open Men Overall Results

- 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Hohl Yannick SUI   621,47 79,84 317,74 1019,05
2 Agier Anthony FRA BGN 638,42 82,26 359,68 1080,36

Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies Overall Results

- 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Agier Alizee FRA BGN 464,52 51,79 241,03 757,34

Senior 1 Men Overall Results

- 22/08/2009 - 23/08/2009
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump  
1 Chedal Romain FRA BGN 580,46 90,20 177,29 847,95
2 Genelot Denis FRA BGN 586,21 69,84 374,50 1030,55
3 Chedal Emmanuel FRA BGN 471,26 144,52 191,24 807,02