Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borselli Riccardo | TWS Napoli | -10 M | 2.00/52/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 675.32 | ||
2 | Di Bello Nicolas | FLI | -10 M | 0.00/34 | 0.00/34 | |||
2 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -10 M | 0.00/34 | 0.00/34 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sconciaforni Lupo | DAR | -12 M | 2.00/55/16.00 | 1.00/55/16.00 | 649.35 | ||
2 | Grassi Simone | FLI | -12 M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 577.92 | ||
3 | Archidiacono Ottavio Andrea | LAG | -12 M | 4.00/49 | 4.00/52 | 519.48 | ||
4 | Mutini Riccardo | DAR | -12 M | 5.00/46 | 0.50/49 | 396.10 | ||
5 | Caprioli Michele | LAG | -12 M | 2.50/49 | 1.00/46 | 422.08 | ||
6 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -12 M | 0.00/34 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -12 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 905.11 | ||
2 | Vitali Elisa | FLI | -12 F | 1.00/40 | 2.00/40 | 204.38 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | FLI | -14 M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | 974.03 | ||
2 | Berio Edoardo | REC | -14 M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 5.00/55/12.00 | 922.08 | ||
3 | Ramirez Mauro | TWS | -14 M | 5.25/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 876.62 | ||
4 | Cavalli Riccardo | LUN | -14 M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 831.17 | ||
5 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -14 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 805.19 | ||
6 | Van De Putte Matteo | POT | -14 M | 0.50/55/14.25 | 707.79 | |||
7 | Borselli Agostino | TWS Napoli | -14 M | 4.50/55/18.25 | 603.90 | |||
8 | Guralia Levan | *GER | -14 M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 597.40 | |||
9 | Berio Eugenio | REC | -14 M | 2.50/49 | 422.08 | |||
10 | Paci Alessandro | GER | -14 M | 0.00/43 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rustioni Lucia | SUD | -14 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 897.81 | ||
2 | Kaldis Arieta | GER | -14 F | 2.50/55/13.00 | 1.25/55/13.00 | 912.41 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garassino Francesco | SKI | -17 M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 868.75 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaldis Alexandra | *GER | -17 F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 905.41 | ||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | -17 F | 5.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 878.38 | ||
3 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | -17 F | 3.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 777.03 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | -21 M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 6.00/58/12.00) |
835.16 | ||
2 | Van De Putte Luca | POT | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 1.50/58/12.00) |
835.16 | ||
3 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | -21 M | 4.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/11.25 | 818.68 | ||
4 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | -21 M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 890.11 | |||
5 | Benatti Nicholas | GER | -21 M | 4.00/58/12.00 | 769.23 | |||
6 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | -21 M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 736.26 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Beatrice | SKI | -21 F | 1.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/12.00 | 864.71 | ||
2 | Caruso Silvia | FLI | -21 F | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 811.76 | ||
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | -21 F | 1.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 670.59 | ||
4 | Gilardoni Silvia | LIQ | -21 F | 0.50/49 | 1.00/52 | 435.29 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surdi Danilo | SUD | Ope M | 1.50/58/14.25 | 3.25/58/18.25 | 609.89 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosti Marina | OME | Ope F | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 894.12 | ||
2 | Aureli Valentina | SKI | Ope F | 3.50/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 | 605.88 | ||
3 | Bello Roberta | SUD | Ope F | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 | 517.65 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buzzotta Patrizio | GOZ | Se1 M | 1.00/55/10.75 | 2.00/55/10.75 | 941.18 | ||
2 | Porcari Marco | TMM | Se1 M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | 870.59 | ||
3 | Lotti Enrico | FER | Se1 M | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 729.41 | ||
4 | Contri Emanuele | JOL | Se1 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 729.41 | ||
5 | Menin Giacomo | SUD | Se1 M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/18.25 | 652.94 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiaravalli Brenda | SUD | Se1 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 800.00 | ||
2 | Di Luggo Annalaura | TWS Napoli | Se1 F | 1.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | 714.29 | ||
3 | Di Placido Sabina | LAG | Se1 F | 3.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/16.00 | 735.71 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamanza Sergio | JOL | Se2 M | 5.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 830.41 | ||
2 | Luzzeri Fedele | JOL | Se2 M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 (Tie break: 0.00/34) |
807.02 | ||
3 | Floreani Mirco | LUN | Se2 M | 4.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 818.71 | ||
4 | Andronico Giovanni | SUD | Se2 M | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 742.69 | ||
5 | Forlin Federico | LIQ | Se2 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 719.30 | ||
6 | Sabaini Roberto | SUD | Se2 M | 6.00/55/18.25 | 561.40 | |||
7 | Piras Franco | SUD | Se2 M | 3.50/55/18.25 | 532.16 | |||
8 | D' Abramo Angelo | JOL | Se2 M | 4.00/43 | 46.78 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vassallo Sergio | REC | Se3 M | 3.50/43 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 918.92 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -10 M | 700 | 830 | 115.12 | ||
2 | Di Bello Nicolas | FLI | -10 M | 170 | 40 | 23.58 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grassi Simone | FLI | -12 M | 2230 | 2210 | 309.29 | ||
2 | Sconciaforni Lupo | DAR | -12 M | 1910 | 1710 | 264.91 | ||
3 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -12 M | 1330 | 1480 | 205.27 | ||
4 | Mutini Riccardo | DAR | -12 M | 990 | 830 | 137.31 | ||
5 | Caprioli Michele | LAG | -12 M | 500 | 500 | 69.35 | ||
6 | Archidiacono Ottavio Andrea | LAG | -12 M | 80 | 11.10 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -12 F | 2280 | 4120 | 626.14 | ||
2 | Vitali Elisa | FLI | -12 F | 830 | 740 | 126.14 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | FLI | -14 M | 5000 | 6380 | 884.88 | ||
2 | Cavalli Riccardo | LUN | -14 M | 4150 | 4350 | 603.33 | ||
3 | Paci Alessandro | GER | -14 M | 4610 | 3930 | 639.39 | ||
4 | Berio Edoardo | REC | -14 M | 3740 | 3810 | 528.43 | ||
5 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -14 M | 5180 | 3340 | 718.45 | ||
6 | Guralia Levan | *GER | -14 M | 1990 | 276.01 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rustioni Lucia | SUD | -14 F | 3890 | 4420 | 671.73 | ||
2 | Kaldis Arieta | GER | -14 F | 4330 | 3560 | 658.05 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garassino Francesco | SKI | -17 M | 1570 | 3180 | 302.57 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaldis Alexandra | *GER | -17 F | 4900 | 5110 | 650.96 | ||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | -17 F | 5870 | 3850 | 747.77 | ||
3 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | -17 F | 2640 | 2840 | 361.78 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | -21 M | 5050 | 5050 | 432.36 | ||
2 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | -21 M | 7980 | 4670 | 683.22 | ||
3 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | -21 M | 1570 | 1170 | 134.42 | ||
4 | Benatti Nicholas | GER | -21 M | 6880 | 589.04 | |||
5 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | -21 M | 5860 | 501.71 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Silvia | FLI | -21 F | 5930 | 5550 | 691.14 | ||
2 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | -21 F | 3280 | 2670 | 382.28 | ||
3 | Gilardoni Silvia | LIQ | -21 F | 660 | 540 | 76.92 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buzzotta Massimiliano | GOZ | Ope M | 3530 | 3060 | 302.23 | ||
2 | Surdi Danilo | SUD | Ope M | 3250 | 2750 | 278.25 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bello Roberta | SUD | Ope F | 490 | 240 | 57.11 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menin Giacomo | SUD | Se1 M | 880 | 1080 | 120.00 | ||
2 | Lagana Antonio | ACQ | Se1 M | 1500 | 760 | 166.67 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Placido Sabina | LAG | Se1 F | 1250 | 1330 | 197.04 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forlin Federico | LIQ | Se2 M | 840 | 720 | 168.67 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vassallo Sergio | REC | Se3 M | 2520 | 2500 | 730.43 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Archidiacono Ottavio Andrea | LAG | -12 M | 11.7m | 11.4m | 141.57 | ||
2 | Mutini Riccardo | DAR | -12 M | 9.1m | 10.0m | 90.36 | ||
3 | Grassi Simone | FLI | -12 M | 0.0m |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -12 F | 17.5m | 15.7m | 399.24 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berio Edoardo | REC | -14 M | 39.3m | 41.1m | 1027.11 | ||
2 | Paci Alessandro | GER | -14 M | 36.4m | 36.7m | 894.58 | ||
3 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -14 M | 33.5m | 35.0m | 843.37 | ||
4 | Cavalli Riccardo | LUN | -14 M | 32.1m | 33.7m | 804.22 | ||
5 | Caruso Brando | FLI | -14 M | 32.1m | 32.3m | 762.05 | ||
6 | Guralia Levan | *GER | -14 M | 20.0m | 391.57 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rustioni Lucia | SUD | -14 F | 20.9m | 22.6m | 593.16 | ||
2 | Kaldis Arieta | GER | -14 F | 20.6m | 21.6m | 555.13 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garassino Francesco | SKI | -17 M | 37.0m | 38.7m | 686.15 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | -17 F | 38.4m | 37.1m | 830.69 | ||
2 | Bagnoli Martina | LUN | -17 F | 33.0m | 32.7m | 687.83 | ||
3 | Kaldis Alexandra | *GER | -17 F | 25.6m | 492.06 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | -21 M | 52.3m | 53.7m | 768.09 | ||
2 | Spinelli Luca | CUS | -21 M | 54.1m | 53.3m | 774.67 | ||
3 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | -21 M | 42.1m | 38.0m | 577.30 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | -21 F | 18.0m | 16.7m | 252.87 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menin Giacomo | SUD | Se1 M | 19.0m | 19.0m | 221.40 |
Bib | Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andronico Giovanni | SUD | Se2 M | 19.5m | 20.6m | 285.12 | ||
2 | Sabaini Roberto | SUD | Se2 M | 10.8m | 11.1m | 85.95 |