5 Trofeo San Gervasio B.no 2009

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 Cavalli Riccardo ITA 3.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00  
2 Guralia Levan GEO 1.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.25/55/14.25  
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 4.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00  
4 Caprioli Michele ITA 1.00/52 5.00/49 3.00/52  

Senior 1 Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 3.00/55/16.00 0.50/55/18.25 3.50/55/18.25  
2 Vogt Beate GER 3.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 3.00/52  
3 Peic Sibyl SUI 5.50/34 0.00/55/18.25 2.50/55/18.25  

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 Aerne Christophe SUI 3.00/55/11.25 0.50/37 3.00/55/11.25  
2 Luzzeri Fedele ITA 0.50/55/11.25 3.50/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00  
3 Fiammenghi Alessandro ITA 4.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25  
4 Sprang Michael GER 4.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/12.00  
5 Sprenger Ernst SUI 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00  
6 Jolidon Jean Claude SUI 2.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00  
7 Mascarello Luciano ITA 4.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00  
8 Baggioli Marco GBR 1.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00  
9 Magnin Jean-Paul SUI 2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/12.00  
10 Grohe Roger SUI 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00  
11 Saracco Marco ITA 0.50/55/13.00 6.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00  
12 Kurer Bernard SUI 1.50/55/12.00      
13 Burger Norbert GER 5.25/37 3.50/55/13.00 0.50/55/12.00  
14 Seyfried Xavier SUI 5.00/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/13.00  
15 Corbo Alessandro ITA 1.50/37 4.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/13.00  
16 Bonazzi Giancarlo ITA 4.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/13.00 3.50/37  
17 Limbrick Alan GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25  
18 Contri Emanuele ITA 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/13.00 3.50/37  
19 Jirak Bernd AUT 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25  
20 Zuger Herbert SUI 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00 0.00/55/13.00  
21 D'Abramo Angelo ITA 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/37 4.00/55/14.25  
22 Caldarola Domenico ITA 3.00/55/18.25 5.00/37 5.00/37  

Open Ladies Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 Gay Jenna FRA 4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00  
2 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 1.00/55/14.25   3.00/55/14.25  
3 Spinelli Giulia ITA 5.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 2.00/55/18.25  

Open Men Slalom Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 Winter Fred GBR 2.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 5.50/58/11.25  
2 Spinelli Luca ITA 3.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/11.25  
3 Guralia Genadi GEO 3.00/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/11.25  
4 Lang Michael GER 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25  
5 Kozlovs Mihails LAT 3.50/58/13.00 3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25  
6 Nemeth Gabor HUN 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 4.00/58/12.00  
7 Benatti Nicholas ITA 2.50/58/13.00 5.25/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00  
8 Schweigert Jurgen GER 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00  
9 Mariani Gabriele ITA 1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00  
10 Censi Dario SUI 3.50/58/16.00 2.00/58/13.00 3.50/58/16.00  
11 Muzic Feruccio CRO 4.50/37 2.00/58/13.00 0.50/37  
12 Caprioli Giorgio ITA 4.00/37 3.00/55/18.25 1.00/58/16.00  
13 Caldarola Nicola ITA 2.00/55/18.25 2.00/52 5.00/37  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 Cavalli Riccardo ITA 3360 3880    
2 Guralia Levan GEO 3090 3250    
3 Caldarola Francesco ITA 1520 1360    
4 Caprioli Michele ITA 610 600    

Senior 1 Ladies Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 Di Placido Sabina ITA 1020 1200    

Open Ladies Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 La Ganga Carlotta ITA 3590 3390    
2 Spinelli Giulia ITA 1610 1890    

Open Men Tricks ResultsOpen Men Tricks Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3  
1 Benatti Nicholas ITA 8810 7280    
2 Guralia Genadi GEO 8480 6710    
3 Spinelli Luca ITA 3160 3870    
4 Muzic Feruccio CRO 0 0