|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wilson K.C. |
*USA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
1100,00 |
2 |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Schultz-Sorensen Victor |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
975,00 |
4 |
Bradstreet Timothy |
AUS |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
950,00 |
4 |
Bull Jaret |
*CAN |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
950,00 |
6 |
Nicholson Zane |
*USA |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
950,00 |
7 |
Patounis Achileas |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
925,00 |
8 |
Arteon Julien |
*FRA |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
850,00 |
9 |
Boone Mathieu |
BEL |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
925,00 |
9 |
Mcdonald Haywood |
USA |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
925,00 |
11 |
Briant Joshua |
AUS |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
850,00 |
12 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
925,00 |
13 |
Paci Alessandro |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
825,00 |
13 |
Robeldo Santiago |
COL |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
825,00 |
13 |
Teigen Richard |
NOR |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
825,00 |
16 |
Brooks Steven |
*USA |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
812,50 |
16 |
Sheldon James |
AUS |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
812,50 |
18 |
Jollivet Maxence |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
800,00 |
18 |
Narciso Miguel Maria |
POR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
800,00 |
18 |
Nathanail Yiannis |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
800,00 |
18 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
800,00 |
22 |
Jackson Samuel |
*USA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
787,50 |
22 |
Mechler Mason |
*USA |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
787,50 |
24 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
1,25/58/12.00 |
|
|
781,25 |
25 |
Plytas Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
775,00 |
25 |
Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo |
MEX |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
775,00 |
27 |
Partl Daniel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
762,50 |
28 |
Robeldo Alejandro |
COL |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
712,50 |
29 |
Labkovich Ilya |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
700,00 |
29 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
700,00 |
31 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
687,50 |
32 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
675,00 |
33 |
King Alex |
NZL |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
650,00 |
34 |
Linden Lasse |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
637,50 |
34 |
Sander Hansen Malthe |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
637,50 |
36 |
Pigozzi Robert |
DOM |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
575,00 |
37 |
Hruby Libor |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
562,50 |
38 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
3,25/58/14.25 |
|
|
531,25 |
39 |
Tichy Vaclav |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
425,00 |
40 |
Novlan Mitchell |
CAN |
|
-17 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
125,00 |
41 |
Öhman Patrik |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
112,50 |
42 |
Karantonis Stefanos |
CYP |
|
-17 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
100,00 |
43 |
Arp Hansen Mikkel |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
87,50 |
43 |
Botero Mateo |
COL |
|
-17 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
87,50 |
45 |
Hvaara Tobias |
NOR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
50,00 |
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Morgan Lauren |
USA |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Carter Brie |
*USA |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
945,95 |
3 |
Waitt Nikki |
*USA |
|
-17 F |
4,25/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
925,68 |
4 |
Haw Makayla |
USA |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
5 |
Woolsey Taylor |
*USA |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
891,89 |
6 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
945,95 |
7 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
864,86 |
8 |
Singer Chantal |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
864,86 |
9 |
Cuglievan Ivanna |
PER |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
864,86 |
10 |
Kaldis Arieta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
837,84 |
11 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
864,86 |
12 |
Cambray Iris |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
878,38 |
13 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
837,84 |
14 |
Cespivova Anna |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
783,78 |
15 |
Grenier Valerie |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
729,73 |
15 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
729,73 |
17 |
Clegg Jacinta |
AUS |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
689,19 |
17 |
Grant Taryn |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
689,19 |
19 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
675,68 |
19 |
Lang Erika |
USA |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
675,68 |
19 |
Trejo Romero Fernanda |
MEX |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
675,68 |
22 |
Phily Laura |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
621,62 |
23 |
Täfvander Jennifer |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
581,08 |
24 |
Christoforou Christina |
CYP |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
567,57 |
25 |
Daniil Ioli |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
554,05 |
25 |
Naser Nicole |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
554,05 |
25 |
Palacios Ana |
COL |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
554,05 |
25 |
Williams Lauren |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
554,05 |
29 |
Naser Fernanda |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
540,54 |
29 |
O'Connell Georgia |
NZL |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
540,54 |
31 |
Chapoy Olavarrieta Carolina |
MEX |
|
-17 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
459,46 |
32 |
Granhus Thea Caroline |
NOR |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
391,89 |
33 |
Donaldson Rachel |
NZL |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
378,38 |
34 |
Bondo Frederikke |
DEN |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
270,27 |
35 |
Mateo-Florentino Ana |
BEL |
|
-17 F |
3,50/52 |
|
|
94,59 |
36 |
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
0,00/52 |
|
|
|
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bradstreet Timothy |
AUS |
|
-17 M |
8430 |
8690 |
|
923,49 |
2 |
Labkovich Ilya |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
6970 |
7990 |
|
849,10 |
3 |
Robeldo Santiago |
COL |
|
-17 M |
6520 |
7350 |
|
781,08 |
4 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
6880 |
7280 |
|
773,65 |
5 |
Briant Joshua |
AUS |
|
-17 M |
9410 |
7270 |
|
1000,00 |
6 |
Robeldo Alejandro |
COL |
|
-17 M |
7710 |
7160 |
|
819,34 |
7 |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
7000 |
7160 |
|
760,89 |
8 |
Plytas Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
7660 |
6990 |
|
814,03 |
9 |
Brooks Steven |
*USA |
|
-17 M |
6400 |
6000 |
|
680,13 |
10 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
5600 |
4940 |
|
595,11 |
11 |
Paci Alessandro |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
5410 |
4600 |
|
574,92 |
12 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
-17 M |
5560 |
4420 |
|
590,86 |
13 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
4690 |
|
|
498,41 |
14 |
Patounis Achileas |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
4480 |
|
|
476,09 |
15 |
Mcdonald Haywood |
USA |
|
-17 M |
4360 |
|
|
463,34 |
16 |
Font Nelson Diego |
MEX |
|
-17 M |
4300 |
|
|
456,96 |
17 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
4200 |
|
|
446,33 |
18 |
Botero Mateo |
COL |
|
-17 M |
3900 |
|
|
414,45 |
19 |
Tichy Vaclav |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
3530 |
|
|
375,13 |
20 |
Novlan Mitchell |
CAN |
|
-17 M |
3210 |
|
|
341,13 |
21 |
Hruby Libor |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
2960 |
|
|
314,56 |
22 |
Jollivet Maxence |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
2800 |
|
|
297,56 |
23 |
Öhman Patrik |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
2430 |
|
|
258,24 |
24 |
Partl Daniel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2400 |
|
|
255,05 |
25 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2380 |
|
|
252,92 |
26 |
King Alex |
NZL |
|
-17 M |
2340 |
|
|
248,67 |
27 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
2270 |
|
|
241,23 |
28 |
Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo |
MEX |
|
-17 M |
1720 |
|
|
182,78 |
29 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1510 |
|
|
160,47 |
30 |
Arp Hansen Mikkel |
DEN |
|
-17 M |
1330 |
|
|
141,34 |
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cambray Iris |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
7780 |
8560 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Lang Erika |
USA |
|
-17 F |
8070 |
7200 |
|
942,76 |
3 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
-17 F |
4510 |
6700 |
|
782,71 |
4 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3880 |
4640 |
|
542,06 |
5 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
4390 |
4500 |
|
525,70 |
6 |
Chapoy Olavarrieta Carolina |
MEX |
|
-17 F |
4490 |
4440 |
|
524,53 |
7 |
Cespivova Anna |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
4190 |
4370 |
|
510,51 |
8 |
Singer Chantal |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
4530 |
4100 |
|
529,21 |
9 |
Morgan Lauren |
USA |
|
-17 F |
4270 |
3920 |
|
498,83 |
10 |
Naser Fernanda |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
4060 |
3190 |
|
474,30 |
11 |
Deshayes Julie |
*FRA |
|
-17 F |
3840 |
2630 |
|
448,60 |
12 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
-17 F |
3840 |
1610 |
|
448,60 |
13 |
Kaldis Arieta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
3830 |
|
|
447,43 |
14 |
Williams Lauren |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3730 |
|
|
435,75 |
15 |
Haw Makayla |
USA |
|
-17 F |
3620 |
|
|
422,90 |
16 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3570 |
|
|
417,06 |
17 |
Daniil Ioli |
GRE |
|
-17 F |
3420 |
|
|
399,53 |
18 |
Grenier Valerie |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
3400 |
|
|
397,20 |
19 |
Trejo Romero Fernanda |
MEX |
|
-17 F |
3230 |
|
|
377,34 |
20 |
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
3210 |
|
|
375,00 |
21 |
O'Connell Georgia |
NZL |
|
-17 F |
3090 |
|
|
360,98 |
22 |
Phily Laura |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
2910 |
|
|
339,95 |
23 |
Cuglievan Natalia |
PER |
|
-17 F |
2730 |
|
|
318,93 |
23 |
Naser Nicole |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
2730 |
|
|
318,93 |
25 |
Pirozhenko Anna |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
2700 |
|
|
315,42 |
26 |
Donaldson Rachel |
NZL |
|
-17 F |
2620 |
|
|
306,07 |
27 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2600 |
|
|
303,74 |
28 |
Grant Taryn |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
2580 |
|
|
301,40 |
29 |
Palacios Ana |
COL |
|
-17 F |
2410 |
|
|
281,54 |
30 |
Ivlyushkina Olga |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
1970 |
|
|
230,14 |
31 |
Täfvander Jennifer |
SWE |
|
-17 F |
1940 |
|
|
226,64 |
32 |
Clegg Jacinta |
AUS |
|
-17 F |
1560 |
|
|
182,24 |
33 |
Long Melissa |
*CAN |
|
-17 F |
1050 |
|
|
122,66 |
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bradstreet Timothy |
AUS |
|
-17 M |
54,8m (180ft) |
59,1m (194ft) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
46,5m (153ft) |
52,8m (173ft) |
|
838,87 |
3 |
Robeldo Alejandro |
COL |
|
-17 M |
47,7m (156ft) |
51,3m (168ft) |
|
800,51 |
4 |
Hvaara Tobias |
NOR |
|
-17 M |
47,3m (155ft) |
50,4m (165ft) |
|
777,49 |
5 |
Partl Daniel |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
49,0m (161ft) |
50,1m (164ft) |
|
769,82 |
6 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
45,9m (151ft) |
49,6m (163ft) |
|
757,03 |
7 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
|
-17 M |
49,5m (162ft) |
49,5m (162ft) |
|
754,48 |
8 |
Briant Joshua |
AUS |
|
-17 M |
47,3m (155ft) |
47,0m (154ft) |
|
698,21 |
9 |
Hruby Libor |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
46,3m (152ft) |
46,2m (152ft) |
|
672,63 |
10 |
Brooks Steven |
*USA |
|
-17 M |
46,2m (152ft) |
45,8m (150ft) |
|
670,08 |
11 |
King Alex |
NZL |
|
-17 M |
45,8m (150ft) |
44,6m (146ft) |
|
659,85 |
12 |
Novlan Mitchell |
CAN |
|
-17 M |
48,4m (159ft) |
43,8m (144ft) |
|
726,34 |
13 |
Robeldo Santiago |
COL |
|
-17 M |
45,5m (149ft) |
|
|
652,17 |
14 |
Mcdonald Haywood |
USA |
|
-17 M |
45,3m (149ft) |
|
|
647,06 |
15 |
Berio Edoardo |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
45,2m (148ft) |
|
|
644,50 |
16 |
Jollivet Maxence |
FRA |
|
-17 M |
44,9m (147ft) |
|
|
636,83 |
17 |
Paci Alessandro |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
43,7m (143ft) |
|
|
606,14 |
18 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
43,1m (141ft) |
|
|
590,79 |
19 |
Sheldon James |
AUS |
|
-17 M |
42,9m (141ft) |
|
|
585,68 |
20 |
Öhman Patrik |
SWE |
|
-17 M |
42,3m (139ft) |
|
|
570,33 |
21 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
41,6m (136ft) |
|
|
552,43 |
22 |
Botero Mateo |
COL |
|
-17 M |
41,0m (135ft) |
|
|
537,08 |
23 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
40,2m (132ft) |
|
|
516,62 |
24 |
Tichy Vaclav |
CZE |
|
-17 M |
38,7m (127ft) |
|
|
478,26 |
25 |
Labkovich Ilya |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
38,5m (126ft) |
|
|
473,15 |
26 |
Caruso Brando |
ITA |
|
-17 M |
38,2m (125ft) |
|
|
465,47 |
27 |
Plytas Nikolaos |
GRE |
|
-17 M |
37,3m (122ft) |
|
|
442,46 |
28 |
Pigozzi Robert |
DOM |
|
-17 M |
29,6m (97ft) |
|
|
245,52 |
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final Round |
|
Overall |
1 |
Morgan Lauren |
USA |
|
-17 F |
41,3m (135ft) |
43,9m (144ft) |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Grant Taryn |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
37,7m (124ft) |
42,0m (138ft) |
|
938,51 |
3 |
Haw Makayla |
USA |
|
-17 F |
39,9m (131ft) |
41,1m (135ft) |
|
909,39 |
4 |
Greenwood Brittany |
*USA |
|
-17 F |
39,7m (130ft) |
40,9m (134ft) |
|
902,91 |
5 |
Poulain-Ferarios Camille |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
39,8m (131ft) |
40,6m (133ft) |
|
893,20 |
6 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
GER |
|
-17 F |
40,4m (133ft) |
39,3m (129ft) |
|
886,73 |
7 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
37,4m (123ft) |
39,2m (129ft) |
|
847,90 |
8 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
34,5m (113ft) |
36,8m (121ft) |
|
770,23 |
9 |
Cespivova Anna |
CZE |
|
-17 F |
34,5m (113ft) |
34,8m (114ft) |
|
705,50 |
10 |
Donaldson Rachel |
NZL |
|
-17 F |
33,2m (109ft) |
34,2m (112ft) |
|
686,08 |
11 |
Chapoy Olavarrieta Carolina |
MEX |
|
-17 F |
32,9m (108ft) |
32,2m (106ft) |
|
644,01 |
12 |
Cambray Iris |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
37,3m (122ft) |
|
|
786,41 |
13 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
GER |
|
-17 F |
32,9m (108ft) |
|
|
644,01 |
14 |
Ritter Pascale |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
32,8m (108ft) |
|
|
640,78 |
15 |
Phily Laura |
FRA |
|
-17 F |
32,5m (107ft) |
|
|
631,07 |
16 |
Naser Nicole |
CHI |
|
-17 F |
31,8m (104ft) |
|
|
608,41 |
17 |
Palacios Ana |
COL |
|
-17 F |
31,5m (103ft) |
|
|
598,71 |
18 |
Kaldis Arieta |
ITA |
|
-17 F |
30,5m (100ft) |
|
|
566,34 |
19 |
Grenier Valerie |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
30,4m (100ft) |
|
|
563,11 |
20 |
Lang Erika |
USA |
|
-17 F |
30,3m (99ft) |
|
|
559,87 |
21 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
30,2m (99ft) |
|
|
556,63 |
22 |
O'Connell Georgia |
NZL |
|
-17 F |
29,0m (95ft) |
|
|
517,80 |
23 |
Singer Chantal |
CAN |
|
-17 F |
25,6m (84ft) |
|
|
407,77 |
24 |
Williams Lauren |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
24,7m (81ft) |
|
|
378,64 |
25 |
Clegg Jacinta |
AUS |
|
-17 F |
23,2m (76ft) |
|
|
330,10 |
|
|
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
United States of America |
2925,00 |
1904,93 |
2556,45 |
7386,38 |
2 |
|
Australia |
2612,50 |
2105,73 |
2283,89 |
7002,12 |
3 |
|
France |
2624,33 |
1865,65 |
2316,44 |
6806,42 |
4 |
|
Italy |
2762,84 |
1783,24 |
1816,98 |
6363,06 |
5 |
|
Belarus |
2117,23 |
2164,81 |
1956,96 |
6239,00 |
6 |
|
Colombia |
2091,55 |
2014,87 |
2051,39 |
6157,81 |
7 |
|
Canada |
2283,78 |
1267,54 |
2227,96 |
5779,28 |
8 |
|
Czech Rep. |
2127,53 |
1480,75 |
1968,92 |
5577,20 |
9 |
|
Great Britain |
2364,86 |
992,41 |
2125,72 |
5482,99 |
10 |
|
Austria |
1968,75 |
994,69 |
2281,33 |
5244,77 |
11 |
|
Greece |
2500,00 |
1689,65 |
442,46 |
4632,11 |
12 |
|
Germany |
1702,70 |
1231,31 |
1530,74 |
4464,75 |
13 |
|
New Zealand |
1568,92 |
915,72 |
1863,73 |
4348,37 |
14 |
|
Mexico |
1910,14 |
1358,83 |
644,01 |
3912,98 |
15 |
|
Chile |
1094,59 |
1168,23 |
1249,19 |
3512,01 |
16 |
|
Sweden |
1331,08 |
484,88 |
570,33 |
2386,29 |
17 |
|
Norway |
1266,89 |
|
777,49 |
2044,38 |
18 |
|
Denmark |
1882,77 |
141,34 |
|
2024,11 |
19 |
|
Peru |
864,86 |
318,93 |
|
1183,79 |
20 |
|
Ukraine |
|
1136,42 |
|
1136,42 |
21 |
|
Belgium |
1019,59 |
|
|
1019,59 |
22 |
|
Dominican Republic |
575,00 |
|
245,52 |
820,52 |
23 |
|
Portugal |
800,00 |
|
|
800,00 |
24 |
|
Cyprus |
667,57 |
|
|
667,57 |
|
|
Country |
Name |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
United States of America |
|
2925,00 |
1904,93 |
2556,45 |
7386,38 |
2 |
|
Australia |
|
2612,50 |
2105,73 |
2283,89 |
7002,12 |
3 |
|
France |
|
2624,33 |
1865,65 |
2316,44 |
6806,42 |
4 |
|
Italy |
|
2762,84 |
1783,24 |
1816,98 |
6363,06 |
5 |
|
Belarus |
|
2117,23 |
2164,81 |
1956,96 |
6239,00 |
6 |
|
Colombia |
|
2091,55 |
2014,87 |
2051,39 |
6157,81 |
7 |
|
Canada |
|
2283,78 |
1267,54 |
2227,96 |
5779,28 |
8 |
|
Czech Rep. |
|
2127,53 |
1480,75 |
1968,92 |
5577,20 |
9 |
|
Great Britain |
|
2364,86 |
992,41 |
2125,72 |
5482,99 |
10 |
|
Austria |
|
1968,75 |
994,69 |
2281,33 |
5244,77 |
11 |
|
Greece |
|
2500,00 |
1689,65 |
442,46 |
4632,11 |
12 |
|
Germany |
|
1702,70 |
1231,31 |
1530,74 |
4464,75 |
13 |
|
New Zealand |
|
1568,92 |
915,72 |
1863,73 |
4348,37 |
14 |
|
Mexico |
|
1910,14 |
1358,83 |
644,01 |
3912,98 |
15 |
|
Chile |
|
1094,59 |
1168,23 |
1249,19 |
3512,01 |
16 |
|
Sweden |
|
1331,08 |
484,88 |
570,33 |
2386,29 |
17 |
|
Norway |
|
1266,89 |
|
777,49 |
2044,38 |
18 |
|
Denmark |
|
1882,77 |
141,34 |
|
2024,11 |
19 |
|
Peru |
|
864,86 |
318,93 |
|
1183,79 |
20 |
|
Ukraine |
|
|
1136,42 |
|
1136,42 |
21 |
|
Belgium |
|
1019,59 |
|
|
1019,59 |
22 |
|
Dominican Republic |
|
575,00 |
|
245,52 |
820,52 |
23 |
|
Portugal |
|
800,00 |
|
|
800,00 |
24 |
|
Cyprus |
|
667,57 |
|
|
667,57 |