Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collot Emilie | VER | -21 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 698.63 | |
2 | Cornaz Sandrine | MON | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 849.32 | |
3 | Mungenast Alexandra | BAS | Ope F | 1.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 691.78 | |
4 | Paturel Alizée | EUR | -14 F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 698.63 | |
5 | Geuther Aline | SNG | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/34 | 712.33 | |
6 | Cogne Tatiana | SNG | -14 F | 2.50/55/16.00 | 609.59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halt Frederic | LAU | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | 0.50/58/10.75 | 913.58 | |
2 | Kruzic Yves | SNG | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/11.25 | 876.54 | |
3 | Collot Jeremie | VER | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 839.51 | |
4 | Lambrigger Loris | CHAM | Ope M | 6.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/11.25 | 827.16 | |
5 | Durisch Yannis | SNG | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/14.25 | 753.09 | |
6 | Paturel Gilles | EUR | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 691.36 | ||
7 | Fanti Yann | SNG | -17 M | 3.00/58/16.00 | 562.50 | ||
8 | Cogne Dimitri | SNG | -21 M | 2.50/58/16.00 | 556.25 | ||
9 | Zeder Mathieu | SNG | -17 M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 468.75 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paturel Alizée | EUR | -14 F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 698.63 | |
2 | Cogne Tatiana | SNG | -14 F | 2.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 630.14 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SNG | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 767.12 | |
2 | Borika Elia | SNG | -14 M | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 726.03 | |
3 | Linder Fabian | MCT | -14 M | 3.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/16.00 | 623.29 | |
4 | Cogne Alexi | SNG | -14 M | 5.00/46 | 4.50/34 | 315.07 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geuther Aline | SNG | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/34 | 712.33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeder Mathieu | SNG | -17 M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/14.25 | 650.00 | |
2 | Fanti Yann | SNG | -17 M | 3.00/58/16.00 | 4.00/58/16.00 | 575.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collot Emilie | VER | -21 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 698.63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cogne Dimitri | SNG | -21 M | 2.50/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/18.25 | 556.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ross Courtenay | EUR | 35+ M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 938.36 | |
2 | Seyfried Xavier | SNG | 35+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 787.67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aerne Christophe | WAL | 45+ M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 917.81 | |
2 | Grunz Felix | BAS | 45+ M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 849.32 | |
3 | Garzetti Nadir | WAL | 45+ M | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 794.52 | |
4 | Linder Peter | MCT | 45+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/13.00 | 767.12 | |
5 | Maire Yves | SNG | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.50/55/14.25 | 849.32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werder Ruth | WAL | 55+ F | 0.50/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 616.44 | |
2 | Peic Sibyl | SNCG | 55+ F | 3.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/34 | 616.44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sprenger Ernst | WAL | 55+ M | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/12.00 | 917.81 | |
2 | Grohe Roger | JOU | 55+ M | 0.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 849.32 | |
3 | Frei Peter | ECRO | 55+ M | 0.00/37 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 534.25 | |
4 | Kurer Bernard | SNCG | 55+ M | 3.00/55/12.00 | 3.50/34 | 863.01 | |
5 | Clerc Pierre | SNG | 55+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 0.50/34 | 767.12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paturel Gilles | EUR | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 753.09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornaz Sandrine | MON | Ope F | 880 | 3220 | 447.84 | |
2 | Mungenast Alexandra | BAS | Ope F | 2450 | 3040 | 422.81 | |
3 | Dupanloup Anna | VER | Ope F | 2620 | 2960 | 411.68 | |
4 | Geuther Aline | SNG | -17 F | 860 | 1370 | 190.54 | |
5 | Paturel Alizée | EUR | -14 F | 1170 | 860 | 162.73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lambrigger Loris | CHAM | Ope M | 7940 | 8130 | 852.20 | |
2 | Durisch Yannis | SNG | Ope M | 7860 | 7860 | 823.90 | |
3 | Lambrigger Thierry | CHAM | Ope M | 6190 | 6760 | 708.60 | |
4 | Zeder Mathieu | SNG | -17 M | 2130 | 2920 | 306.08 | |
5 | Borika Elia | SNG | -14 M | 1770 | 2160 | 300.42 | |
6 | Cogne Dimitri | SNG | -21 M | 960 | 100.63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paturel Alizée | EUR | -14 F | 1170 | 860 | 162.73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borika Elia | SNG | -14 M | 1770 | 2160 | 300.42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geuther Aline | SNG | -17 F | 860 | 1370 | 190.54 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeder Mathieu | SNG | -17 M | 2130 | 2920 | 306.08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cogne Dimitri | SNG | -21 M | 960 | 860 | 100.63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durisch Gion | EUR | Ope M | 56.7m | 58.8m | 838.49 | |
2 | Durisch Yannis | SNG | Ope M | 54.6m | 55.8m | 786.94 | |
3 | Cogne Dimitri | SNG | -21 M | 29.7m | 28.7m | 338.49 | |
4 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SNG | -14 M | 25.3m | 26.4m | 420.82 | |
5 | Zeder Mathieu | SNG | -17 M | 22.5m | 23.3m | 228.52 | |
6 | Paturel Gilles | EUR | Ope M | 16.5m | 18.1m | 139.18 | |
7 | Borika Elia | SNG | -14 M | 14.3m | 14.7m | 167.03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SNG | -14 M | 25.3m | 26.4m | 420.82 | |
2 | Borika Elia | SNG | -14 M | 14.3m | 14.7m | 167.03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geuther Aline | SNG | -17 F | 12.7m | 0.0m | 123.64 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeder Mathieu | SNG | -17 M | 22.5m | 23.3m | 228.52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cogne Dimitri | SNG | -21 M | 29.7m | 28.7m | 338.49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durisch Yannis | SNG | Ope M | 753.09 | 823.90 | 786.94 | 2363.93 |
2 | Borika Elia | SNG | -14 M | 726.03 | 300.42 | 167.03 | 1193.48 |
3 | Zeder Mathieu | SNG | -17 M | 650.00 | 306.08 | 228.52 | 1184.60 |
4 | Cogne Dimitri | SNG | -21 M | 556.25 | 100.63 | 338.49 | 995.37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borika Elia | SNG | -14 M | 726.03 | 300.42 | 167.03 | 1193.48 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geuther Aline | SNG | -17 F | 712.33 | 190.54 | 123.64 | 1026.51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeder Mathieu | SNG | -17 M | 650.00 | 306.08 | 228.52 | 1184.60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cogne Dimitri | SNG | -21 M | 556.25 | 100.63 | 338.49 | 995.37 |
Club | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SNG | 2513.53 | 1430.40 | 1546.25 | 5490.18 |
2 | EUR | 2390.08 | 162.73 | 977.67 | 3530.48 |
3 | WAL | 2630.14 | 2630.14 | ||
4 | CHAM | 827.16 | 1560.80 | 2387.96 | |
5 | BAS | 1541.10 | 422.81 | 1963.91 | |
6 | VER | 1538.14 | 411.68 | 1949.82 | |
7 | SNCG | 1479.45 | 1479.45 | ||
8 | MCT | 1390.41 | 1390.41 | ||
9 | MON | 849.32 | 447.84 | 1297.16 | |
10 | LAU | 913.58 | 913.58 | ||
11 | JOU | 849.32 | 849.32 | ||
12 | ECRO | 534.25 | 534.25 |
Club | Name | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SNG |
Geuther Aline Stadlbaur Vincent* Seyfried Xavier* Clerc Pierre Maire Yves* Borika Elia* Durisch Yannis* Cogne Dimitri* Cogne Tatiana Cogne Alexi Kruzic Yves* Zeder Mathieu* Fanti Yann |
2513.53 712.33 767.12 *787.67 767.12 *849.32 726.03 753.09 556.25 630.14 315.07 *876.54 650.00 575.00 |
1430.40 190.54 *300.42 *823.90 100.63 *306.08 |
1546.25 123.64 *420.82 167.03 *786.94 *338.49 228.52 |
5490.18 |
|
2 |
EUR |
Ross Courtenay* Paturel Alizée* Paturel Gilles* Durisch Gion* |
2390.08 *938.36 *698.63 *753.09 |
162.73 *162.73 |
977.67 *139.18 *838.49 |
3530.48 |
|
3 |
WAL |
Garzetti Nadir* Aerne Christophe* Sprenger Ernst* Werder Ruth |
2630.14 *794.52 *917.81 *917.81 616.44 |
|
|
2630.14 |
|
4 |
CHAM |
Lambrigger Loris* Lambrigger Thierry* |
827.16 *827.16 |
1560.80 *852.20 *708.60 |
|
2387.96 |
|
5 |
BAS |
Mungenast Alexandra* Grunz Felix* |
1541.10 *691.78 *849.32 |
422.81 *422.81 |
|
1963.91 |
|
6 |
VER |
Dupanloup Anna* Collot Emilie* Collot Jeremie* |
1538.14 *698.63 *839.51 |
411.68 *411.68 |
|
1949.82 |
|
7 |
SNCG |
Kurer Bernard* Peic Sibyl* |
1479.45 *863.01 *616.44 |
|
|
1479.45 |
|
8 |
MCT |
Linder Peter* Linder Fabian* |
1390.41 *767.12 *623.29 |
|
|
1390.41 |
|
9 |
MON |
Cornaz Sandrine* |
849.32 *849.32 |
447.84 *447.84 |
|
1297.16 |
|
10 |
LAU |
Halt Frederic* |
913.58 *913.58 |
|
|
913.58 |
|
11 |
JOU |
Grohe Roger* |
849.32 *849.32 |
|
|
849.32 |
|
12 |
ECRO |
Frei Peter* |
534.25 *534.25 |
|
|
534.25 |