International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: British Youth Nationals


Southlake Ski School


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Under 10 Girls Slalom
  Under 10 Girls Tricks
  Under 10 Girls Overall

  Under 10 Boys Slalom
  Under 10 Boys Tricks
  Under 10 Boys Overall

  Under 12 Girls Slalom
  Under 12 Girls Tricks
  Under 12 Girls Overall

  Under 12 Boys Slalom
  Under 12 Boys Tricks
  Under 12 Boys Overall

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Under 21 Ladies Slalom
  Under 21 Ladies Tricks
  Under 21 Ladies Jump
  Under 21 Ladies Overall

  Under 21 Men Slalom
  Under 21 Men Tricks
  Under 21 Men Jump
  Under 21 Men Overall
British Youth Nationals
Southlake Ski School - 24/25 Jul 2010 2010

British Youth Nationals

24 July 2010

  08:00    Under 10 Girls Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Boys Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Girls Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Tricks Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Jump Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Girls Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Boys Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Girls Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Slalom Preliminary  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Slalom Preliminary  start list 

25 July 2010

  08:00    Under 10 Girls Tricks A Final  start list 
  following    Under 14 Girls Slalom B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Boys Tricks A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Tricks A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Tricks A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Tricks B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Tricks A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Tricks A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Tricks A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Tricks A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Tricks A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Jump A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Jump B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Jump A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Jump A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Jump B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Jump A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Jump A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Jump B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Jump A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Girls Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 10 Boys Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Girls Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Slalom B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 12 Boys Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Girls Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Slalom B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 14 Boys Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Slalom B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Girls Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Slalom B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 17 Boys Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Slalom B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Ladies Slalom A Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Slalom B Final  start list 
  Following    Under 21 Men Slalom A Final  start list 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved