International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge


Princes Ski Club


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  All skiers D1 Slalom

  Open Men D2 Slalom

  Open Ladies D3 Slalom
Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge
Princes Ski Club - 27/29 Aug 2010 2010

Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge - Individual classification

Princes Pro-Am/Team Challenge

Open Ladies D3 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 8/27/2010 - 8/29/2010
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Arthur Nicole *GBR GBR 0.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 1.50/55/14.25    

Open Men D2 Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 8/27/2010 - 8/29/2010
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Beaucheane Jamie *USA USA 2.50/58/10.25        
2 Parrish Chris *USA USA 1.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25      
3 Travers Jon *USA USA 5.50/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25      
4 Rossi Chris *USA USA 5.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.25      
5 Larkin Aaron *NZL NZL 2.00/58/10.25 4.50/58/11.25      
6 Asher William *GBR GBR 2.00/58/10.25        
7 Parsons Nick *USA USA 3.50/58/10.75 4.00/58/10.75      
8 Allais Carlo *ITA ITA 3.50/58/10.75 1.50/58/10.75      
9 Susi Billy *USA USA 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.75 4.50/58/12.00    
10 Winter Terry *USA USA 3.00/58/10.75 2.00/58/10.75 0.00/58/12.00    
11 Winter Fred *GBR GBR 5.00/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.00/58/11.25    
12 Campbell Glenn *GBR GBR 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/10.75 3.50/58/11.25    
13 Brantley Tom *USA USA 3.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/12.00    
14 Descuns Sacha *FRA FRA 2.00/58/10.75 5.00/58/11.25 0.50/58/12.00    
15 Luzzeri Matteo *ITA ITA 3.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00    
16 Chambaud Romain *FRA FRA 2.50/58/11.25 5.50/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25    
17 Brown Marcus *USA USA 5.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25    
18 Milicich Garth *NZL NZL 0.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25 1.50/58/11.25    
19 Dailland Thibaut *FRA FRA 4.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/14.25    

All skiers D1 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 8/27/2010 - 8/29/2010
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Hebdon Harry *GBR GBR 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 5.00/58/12.00    
2 Glanfield Stephen *GBR GBR 4.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00    
3 Allman Nick *GBR GBR 4.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/13.00 4.50/55/12.00    
4 Peckett Tim *GBR GBR 5.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00    
5 Kinnane David *GBR GBR 2.50/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 2.50/58/12.00    
6 Nutt David *GBR GBR 3.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/12.00    
7 Luzzeri Fedele *ITA ITA 4.00/55/12.00 4.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00    
8 Thompson Chris *GBR GBR 1.00/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/13.00    
9 Gibson Matt *NZL NZL 0.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00    
10 Schweigert Jurgen *GER GER 4.00/58/12.00 0.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00    
11 Williams Tom *GBR GBR 2.00/55/12.00 4.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/13.00    
12 Sembos Anna *GRE GRE 0.50/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/13.00    
13 Winter Martin *GBR GBR   3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/13.00    
14 Hinds Tony *GBR GBR 3.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00    
15 Åström Fredrik *SWE SWE 3.50/58/14.25 4.00/58/13.00 5.50/58/14.25    
16 Hills Daniel GBR GBR 2.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/14.25    
17 Thompson Charlie *GBR GBR 4.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25    
18 Allman Jemma *GBR GBR 0.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25    
19 Stephenson Jeremy *GBR GBR 4.00/37 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25    
20 Rose Simon *GBR GBR 4.00/37 5.00/37 3.50/55/14.25    
21 Colverd Peter *GBR GBR 2.50/55/14.25 5.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
22 Thompson Ben *GBR GBR 0.00/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25 3.00/58/14.25    
23 Murphy Graham *GBR GBR 5.00/37 1.00/55/14.25 3.00/55/14.25    
24 Winter Hilary *GBR GBR 2.50/55/13.00 2.50/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25    
25 Outram Luke *GBR GBR 2.00/58/14.25 4.00/58/16.00 2.00/58/14.25    
26 Chapman Glyn *GBR GBR 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 0.00/55/14.25    
27 Kaye David *GBR GBR 4.00/37 4.00/37 2.00/55/16.00    
28 Solman Andrew *GBR GBR 4.00/37 3.00/37 3.00/55/18.25    
29 Alcock Mark *GBR GBR 3.00/37 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/58/18.25    
30 Kinnane Sam *GBR GBR 1.00/55/16.00 4.50/55/18.25 5.00/52    
31 Outram Sanchia *GBR GBR 0.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/52    
32 Colverd Jodie *GBR GBR 5.00/52 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/52    
33 Poland Joel *GBR GBR 4.00/55/18.25 4.50/55/18.25 2.50/52    
34 Evans Rhys *GBR GBR 2.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25    
35 Mc Latckie Katie *GBR GBR 5.00/52 4.00/52 1.00/52    
36 Latham Joyce *GBR GBR 4.00/46 5.00/46 3.00/46    
37 Nutt Katie *GBR GBR 3.00/49 4.00/46 2.00/46    
38 Hladik Rob *SLO SLO 3.00/58/12.00 1.00/58/11.25 3.00/37    
39 Poland Rob *GBR GBR 4.00/55/16.00 1.50/55/16.00 3.00/37    
40 Brown Jay *GBR GBR 5.00/37 2.50/37 3.00/37    
41 Newby-Ricci Anthony *GBR GBR 1.50/55/16.00 1.50/37 3.00/37    
42 Burridge Mark *GBR GBR 3.50/37 4.00/55/18.25 2.00/37    
43 Hanisch Cedric * 2.00/37 3.50/55/16.00 1.50/37    
44 Bird Rob *GBR GBR 4.50/55/18.25 4.00/37 1.25/37    
45 Butler Andy *GBR GBR 1.00/37 2.00/37 1.00/37    
46 Fletcher Sol *GBR GBR 5.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/13.00      
47 Cope Matthew *GBR GBR 5.00/55/18.25        

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved