International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: World Junior Championships 2010


San Gervasio


Tournament

  Time table & start lists
  List of participants

Results

  Live results

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump
  Under 17 Girls Overall

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump
  Under 17 Boys Overall

  Overall Team classification
World Junior Championships 2010
San Gervasio - 5/8 Aug 2010 2010

World Junior Championships 2010 - Individual classification

World Junior Championships 2010

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 5.8.2010 - 8.8.2010

 

Name

Country

 

Categ.

Preliminary Round

Final Round

 

Overall

1

Wilson K.C.

*USA

USA

-17 M

1,50/58/11.25

2,00/58/10.75

 

1100,00

2

Caruso Brando

ITA

ITA

-17 M

2,00/58/11.25

4,00/58/11.25

 

1000,00

3

Schultz-Sorensen Victor

DEN

DEN

-17 M

1,50/58/11.25

3,00/58/11.25

 

975,00

4

Bradstreet Timothy

AUS

AUS

-17 M

2,00/58/11.25

2,00/58/11.25

 

950,00

4

Bull Jaret

*CAN

CAN

-17 M

2,00/58/11.25

2,00/58/11.25

 

950,00

6

Nicholson Zane

*USA

USA

-17 M

2,00/58/11.25

1,50/58/11.25

 

950,00

7

Patounis Achileas

GRE

GRE

-17 M

1,00/58/11.25

3,00/58/12.00

 

925,00

8

Arteon Julien

*FRA

FRA

-17 M

4,00/58/12.00

3,00/58/12.00

 

850,00

9

Boone Mathieu

BEL

BEL

-17 M

1,00/58/11.25

2,50/58/13.00

 

925,00

9

Mcdonald Haywood

USA

USA

-17 M

1,00/58/11.25

2,50/58/13.00

 

925,00

11

Briant Joshua

AUS

AUS

-17 M

4,00/58/12.00

1,50/58/13.00

 

850,00

12

Berio Edoardo

ITA

ITA

-17 M

1,00/58/11.25

2,50/58/14.25

 

925,00

13

Paci Alessandro

ITA

ITA

-17 M

3,00/58/12.00

 

 

825,00

13

Robeldo Santiago

COL

COL

-17 M

3,00/58/12.00

 

 

825,00

13

Teigen Richard

NOR

NOR

-17 M

3,00/58/12.00

 

 

825,00

16

Brooks Steven

*USA

USA

-17 M

2,50/58/12.00

 

 

812,50

16

Sheldon James

AUS

AUS

-17 M

2,50/58/12.00

 

 

812,50

18

Jollivet Maxence

FRA

FRA

-17 M

2,00/58/12.00

 

 

800,00

18

Narciso Miguel Maria

POR

POR

-17 M

2,00/58/12.00

 

 

800,00

18

Nathanail Yiannis

GRE

GRE

-17 M

2,00/58/12.00

 

 

800,00

18

Wharton Christopher

GBR

GBR

-17 M

2,00/58/12.00

 

 

800,00

22

Jackson Samuel

*USA

USA

-17 M

1,50/58/12.00

 

 

787,50

22

Mechler Mason

*USA

USA

-17 M

1,50/58/12.00

 

 

787,50

24

Meisner Viktor

CZE

CZE

-17 M

1,25/58/12.00

 

 

781,25

25

Plytas Nikolaos

GRE

GRE

-17 M

1,00/58/12.00

 

 

775,00

25

Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo

MEX

MEX

-17 M

1,00/58/12.00

 

 

775,00

27

Partl Daniel

AUT

AUT

-17 M

0,50/58/12.00

 

 

762,50

28

Robeldo Alejandro

COL

COL

-17 M

4,50/58/13.00

 

 

712,50

29

Labkovich Ilya

BLR

BLR

-17 M

4,00/58/13.00

 

 

700,00

29

Turp William

GBR

GBR

-17 M

4,00/58/13.00

 

 

700,00

31

Isayeu Aliaksandr

BLR

BLR

-17 M

3,50/58/13.00

 

 

687,50

32

Weichhart Andreas

AUT

AUT

-17 M

3,00/58/13.00

 

 

675,00

33

King Alex

NZL

NZL

-17 M

2,00/58/13.00

 

 

650,00

34

Linden Lasse

SWE

SWE

-17 M

1,50/58/13.00

 

 

637,50

34

Sander Hansen Malthe

DEN

DEN

-17 M

1,50/58/13.00

 

 

637,50

36

Pigozzi Robert

DOM

DOM

-17 M

5,00/58/14.25

 

 

575,00

37

Hruby Libor

CZE

CZE

-17 M

4,50/58/14.25

 

 

562,50

38

Grosek Seppi

AUT

AUT

-17 M

3,25/58/14.25

 

 

531,25

39

Tichy Vaclav

CZE

CZE

-17 M

5,00/58/16.00

 

 

425,00

40

Novlan Mitchell

CAN

CAN

-17 M

5,00/55/18.25

 

 

125,00

41

Öhman Patrik

SWE

SWE

-17 M

4,50/55/18.25

 

 

112,50

42

Karantonis Stefanos

CYP

CYP

-17 M

4,00/55/18.25

 

 

100,00

43

Arp Hansen Mikkel

DEN

DEN

-17 M

3,50/55/18.25

 

 

87,50

43

Botero Mateo

COL

COL

-17 M

3,50/55/18.25

 

 

87,50

45

Hvaara Tobias

NOR

NOR

-17 M

2,00/55/18.25

 

 

50,00

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 5.8.2010 - 8.8.2010

 

Name

Country

 

Categ.

Preliminary Round

Final Round

 

Overall

1

Morgan Lauren

USA

USA

-17 F

4,00/55/12.00

1,00/55/11.25

 

1000,00

2

Carter Brie

*USA

USA

-17 F

5,00/55/12.00

5,00/55/12.00

 

945,95

3

Waitt Nikki

*USA

USA

-17 F

4,25/55/12.00

4,00/55/12.00

 

925,68

4

Haw Makayla

USA

USA

-17 F

1,00/55/11.25

3,50/55/12.00

 

1000,00

5

Woolsey Taylor

*USA

USA

-17 F

2,00/55/12.00

3,00/55/12.00

 

891,89

6

Poulain-Ferarios Camille

FRA

FRA

-17 F

5,00/55/12.00

2,50/55/12.00

 

945,95

7

Wharton Charlotte

GBR

GBR

-17 F

2,00/55/12.00

2,00/55/12.00

 

864,86

8

Singer Chantal

CAN

CAN

-17 F

2,00/55/12.00

1,00/55/12.00

 

864,86

9

Cuglievan Ivanna

PER

PER

-17 F

2,00/55/12.00

5,00/55/13.00

 

864,86

10

Kaldis Arieta

ITA

ITA

-17 F

1,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00)
(Tie break: 2,00/55/13.00)

3,00/55/13.00

 

837,84

11

Bonnemann Giannina

GER

GER

-17 F

2,00/55/12.00

2,50/55/13.00

 

864,86

12

Cambray Iris

FRA

FRA

-17 F

2,50/55/12.00

 

 

878,38

13

Bonnemann Chiara

GER

GER

-17 F

1,00/55/12.00
(Tie break: 1,00/55/13.00)
(Tie break: 0,50/55/13.00)

 

 

837,84

14

Cespivova Anna

CZE

CZE

-17 F

5,00/55/13.00

 

 

783,78

15

Grenier Valerie

CAN

CAN

-17 F

3,00/55/13.00

 

 

729,73

15

Straltsova Hanna

BLR

BLR

-17 F

3,00/55/13.00

 

 

729,73

17

Clegg Jacinta

AUS

AUS

-17 F

1,50/55/13.00

 

 

689,19

17

Grant Taryn

CAN

CAN

-17 F

1,50/55/13.00

 

 

689,19

19

Kisialiova Katsiaryna

BLR

BLR

-17 F

1,00/55/13.00

 

 

675,68

19

Lang Erika

USA

USA

-17 F

1,00/55/13.00

 

 

675,68

19

Trejo Romero Fernanda

MEX

MEX

-17 F

1,00/55/13.00

 

 

675,68

22

Phily Laura

FRA

FRA

-17 F

5,00/55/14.25

 

 

621,62

23

Täfvander Jennifer

SWE

SWE

-17 F

3,50/55/14.25

 

 

581,08

24

Christoforou Christina

CYP

CYP

-17 F

3,00/55/14.25

 

 

567,57

25

Daniil Ioli

GRE

GRE

-17 F

2,50/55/14.25

 

 

554,05

25

Naser Nicole

CHI

CHI

-17 F

2,50/55/14.25

 

 

554,05

25

Palacios Ana

COL

COL

-17 F

2,50/55/14.25

 

 

554,05

25

Williams Lauren

GBR

GBR

-17 F

2,50/55/14.25

 

 

554,05

29

Naser Fernanda

CHI

CHI

-17 F

2,00/55/14.25

 

 

540,54

29

O'Connell Georgia

NZL

NZL

-17 F

2,00/55/14.25

 

 

540,54

31

Chapoy Olavarrieta Carolina

MEX

MEX

-17 F

5,00/55/16.00

 

 

459,46

32

Granhus Thea Caroline

NOR

NOR

-17 F

2,50/55/16.00

 

 

391,89

33

Donaldson Rachel

NZL

NZL

-17 F

2,00/55/16.00

 

 

378,38

34

Bondo Frederikke

DEN

DEN

-17 F

4,00/55/18.25

 

 

270,27

35

Mateo-Florentino Ana

BEL

BEL

-17 F

3,50/52

 

 

94,59

36

Ritter Pascale

CHI

CHI

-17 F

0,00/52

 

 

 

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 5.8.2010 - 8.8.2010

 

Name

Country

 

Categ.

Preliminary Round

Final Round

 

Overall

1

Bradstreet Timothy

AUS

AUS

-17 M

8430

8690

 

923,49

2

Labkovich Ilya

BLR

BLR

-17 M

6970

7990

 

849,10

3

Robeldo Santiago

COL

COL

-17 M

6520

7350

 

781,08

4

Isayeu Aliaksandr

BLR

BLR

-17 M

6880

7280

 

773,65

5

Briant Joshua

AUS

AUS

-17 M

9410

7270

 

1000,00

6

Robeldo Alejandro

COL

COL

-17 M

7710

7160

 

819,34

7

Caruso Brando

ITA

ITA

-17 M

7000

7160

 

760,89

8

Plytas Nikolaos

GRE

GRE

-17 M

7660

6990

 

814,03

9

Brooks Steven

*USA

USA

-17 M

6400

6000

 

680,13

10

Meisner Viktor

CZE

CZE

-17 M

5600

4940

 

595,11

11

Paci Alessandro

ITA

ITA

-17 M

5410

4600

 

574,92

12

Fil'Chenko Danylo

UKR

UKR

-17 M

5560

4420

 

590,86

13

Grosek Seppi

AUT

AUT

-17 M

4690

 

 

498,41

14

Patounis Achileas

GRE

GRE

-17 M

4480

 

 

476,09

15

Mcdonald Haywood

USA

USA

-17 M

4360

 

 

463,34

16

Font Nelson Diego

MEX

MEX

-17 M

4300

 

 

456,96

17

Berio Edoardo

ITA

ITA

-17 M

4200

 

 

446,33

18

Botero Mateo

COL

COL

-17 M

3900

 

 

414,45

19

Tichy Vaclav

CZE

CZE

-17 M

3530

 

 

375,13

20

Novlan Mitchell

CAN

CAN

-17 M

3210

 

 

341,13

21

Hruby Libor

CZE

CZE

-17 M

2960

 

 

314,56

22

Jollivet Maxence

FRA

FRA

-17 M

2800

 

 

297,56

23

Öhman Patrik

SWE

SWE

-17 M

2430

 

 

258,24

24

Partl Daniel

AUT

AUT

-17 M

2400

 

 

255,05

25

Turp William

GBR

GBR

-17 M

2380

 

 

252,92

26

King Alex

NZL

NZL

-17 M

2340

 

 

248,67

27

Weichhart Andreas

AUT

AUT

-17 M

2270

 

 

241,23

28

Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo

MEX

MEX

-17 M

1720

 

 

182,78

29

Wharton Christopher

GBR

GBR

-17 M

1510

 

 

160,47

30

Arp Hansen Mikkel

DEN

DEN

-17 M

1330

 

 

141,34

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 5.8.2010 - 8.8.2010

 

Name

Country

 

Categ.

Preliminary Round

Final Round

 

Overall

1

Cambray Iris

FRA

FRA

-17 F

7780

8560

 

1000,00

2

Lang Erika

USA

USA

-17 F

8070

7200

 

942,76

3

Bonnemann Giannina

GER

GER

-17 F

4510

6700

 

782,71

4

Straltsova Hanna

BLR

BLR

-17 F

3880

4640

 

542,06

5

Poulain-Ferarios Camille

FRA

FRA

-17 F

4390

4500

 

525,70

6

Chapoy Olavarrieta Carolina

MEX

MEX

-17 F

4490

4440

 

524,53

7

Cespivova Anna

CZE

CZE

-17 F

4190

4370

 

510,51

8

Singer Chantal

CAN

CAN

-17 F

4530

4100

 

529,21

9

Morgan Lauren

USA

USA

-17 F

4270

3920

 

498,83

10

Naser Fernanda

CHI

CHI

-17 F

4060

3190

 

474,30

11

Deshayes Julie

*FRA

FRA

-17 F

3840

2630

 

448,60

12

Bonnemann Chiara

GER

GER

-17 F

3840

1610

 

448,60

13

Kaldis Arieta

ITA

ITA

-17 F

3830

 

 

447,43

14

Williams Lauren

GBR

GBR

-17 F

3730

 

 

435,75

15

Haw Makayla

USA

USA

-17 F

3620

 

 

422,90

16

Kisialiova Katsiaryna

BLR

BLR

-17 F

3570

 

 

417,06

17

Daniil Ioli

GRE

GRE

-17 F

3420

 

 

399,53

18

Grenier Valerie

CAN

CAN

-17 F

3400

 

 

397,20

19

Trejo Romero Fernanda

MEX

MEX

-17 F

3230

 

 

377,34

20

Ritter Pascale

CHI

CHI

-17 F

3210

 

 

375,00

21

O'Connell Georgia

NZL

NZL

-17 F

3090

 

 

360,98

22

Phily Laura

FRA

FRA

-17 F

2910

 

 

339,95

23

Cuglievan Natalia

PER

PER

-17 F

2730

 

 

318,93

23

Naser Nicole

CHI

CHI

-17 F

2730

 

 

318,93

25

Pirozhenko Anna

UKR

UKR

-17 F

2700

 

 

315,42

26

Donaldson Rachel

NZL

NZL

-17 F

2620

 

 

306,07

27

Wharton Charlotte

GBR

GBR

-17 F

2600

 

 

303,74

28

Grant Taryn

CAN

CAN

-17 F

2580

 

 

301,40

29

Palacios Ana

COL

COL

-17 F

2410

 

 

281,54

30

Ivlyushkina Olga

UKR

UKR

-17 F

1970

 

 

230,14

31

Täfvander Jennifer

SWE

SWE

-17 F

1940

 

 

226,64

32

Clegg Jacinta

AUS

AUS

-17 F

1560

 

 

182,24

33

Long Melissa

*CAN

CAN

-17 F

1050

 

 

122,66

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 5.8.2010 - 8.8.2010

 

Name

Country

 

Categ.

Preliminary Round

Final Round

 

Overall

1

Bradstreet Timothy

AUS

AUS

-17 M

54,8m (180ft)

59,1m (194ft)

 

1000,00

2

Wharton Christopher

GBR

GBR

-17 M

46,5m (153ft)

52,8m (173ft)

 

838,87

3

Robeldo Alejandro

COL

COL

-17 M

47,7m (156ft)

51,3m (168ft)

 

800,51

4

Hvaara Tobias

NOR

NOR

-17 M

47,3m (155ft)

50,4m (165ft)

 

777,49

5

Partl Daniel

AUT

AUT

-17 M

49,0m (161ft)

50,1m (164ft)

 

769,82

6

Grosek Seppi

AUT

AUT

-17 M

45,9m (151ft)

49,6m (163ft)

 

757,03

7

Weichhart Andreas

AUT

AUT

-17 M

49,5m (162ft)

49,5m (162ft)

 

754,48

8

Briant Joshua

AUS

AUS

-17 M

47,3m (155ft)

47,0m (154ft)

 

698,21

9

Hruby Libor

CZE

CZE

-17 M

46,3m (152ft)

46,2m (152ft)

 

672,63

10

Brooks Steven

*USA

USA

-17 M

46,2m (152ft)

45,8m (150ft)

 

670,08

11

King Alex

NZL

NZL

-17 M

45,8m (150ft)

44,6m (146ft)

 

659,85

12

Novlan Mitchell

CAN

CAN

-17 M

48,4m (159ft)

43,8m (144ft)

 

726,34

13

Robeldo Santiago

COL

COL

-17 M

45,5m (149ft)

 

 

652,17

14

Mcdonald Haywood

USA

USA

-17 M

45,3m (149ft)

 

 

647,06

15

Berio Edoardo

ITA

ITA

-17 M

45,2m (148ft)

 

 

644,50

16

Jollivet Maxence

FRA

FRA

-17 M

44,9m (147ft)

 

 

636,83

17

Paci Alessandro

ITA

ITA

-17 M

43,7m (143ft)

 

 

606,14

18

Meisner Viktor

CZE

CZE

-17 M

43,1m (141ft)

 

 

590,79

19

Sheldon James

AUS

AUS

-17 M

42,9m (141ft)

 

 

585,68

20

Öhman Patrik

SWE

SWE

-17 M

42,3m (139ft)

 

 

570,33

21

Isayeu Aliaksandr

BLR

BLR

-17 M

41,6m (136ft)

 

 

552,43

22

Botero Mateo

COL

COL

-17 M

41,0m (135ft)

 

 

537,08

23

Turp William

GBR

GBR

-17 M

40,2m (132ft)

 

 

516,62

24

Tichy Vaclav

CZE

CZE

-17 M

38,7m (127ft)

 

 

478,26

25

Labkovich Ilya

BLR

BLR

-17 M

38,5m (126ft)

 

 

473,15

26

Caruso Brando

ITA

ITA

-17 M

38,2m (125ft)

 

 

465,47

27

Plytas Nikolaos

GRE

GRE

-17 M

37,3m (122ft)

 

 

442,46

28

Pigozzi Robert

DOM

DOM

-17 M

29,6m (97ft)

 

 

245,52

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 5.8.2010 - 8.8.2010

 

Name

Country

 

Categ.

Preliminary Round

Final Round

 

Overall

1

Morgan Lauren

USA

USA

-17 F

41,3m (135ft)

43,9m (144ft)

 

1000,00

2

Grant Taryn

CAN

CAN

-17 F

37,7m (124ft)

42,0m (138ft)

 

938,51

3

Haw Makayla

USA

USA

-17 F

39,9m (131ft)

41,1m (135ft)

 

909,39

4

Greenwood Brittany

*USA

USA

-17 F

39,7m (130ft)

40,9m (134ft)

 

902,91

5

Poulain-Ferarios Camille

FRA

FRA

-17 F

39,8m (131ft)

40,6m (133ft)

 

893,20

6

Bonnemann Giannina

GER

GER

-17 F

40,4m (133ft)

39,3m (129ft)

 

886,73

7

Straltsova Hanna

BLR

BLR

-17 F

37,4m (123ft)

39,2m (129ft)

 

847,90

8

Wharton Charlotte

GBR

GBR

-17 F

34,5m (113ft)

36,8m (121ft)

 

770,23

9

Cespivova Anna

CZE

CZE

-17 F

34,5m (113ft)

34,8m (114ft)

 

705,50

10

Donaldson Rachel

NZL

NZL

-17 F

33,2m (109ft)

34,2m (112ft)

 

686,08

11

Chapoy Olavarrieta Carolina

MEX

MEX

-17 F

32,9m (108ft)
(Tie break: 34,4m (113ft))

32,2m (106ft)

 

644,01

12

Cambray Iris

FRA

FRA

-17 F

37,3m (122ft)

 

 

786,41

13

Bonnemann Chiara

GER

GER

-17 F

32,9m (108ft)
(Tie break: 34,1m (112ft))

 

 

644,01

14

Ritter Pascale

CHI

CHI

-17 F

32,8m (108ft)

 

 

640,78

15

Phily Laura

FRA

FRA

-17 F

32,5m (107ft)

 

 

631,07

16

Naser Nicole

CHI

CHI

-17 F

31,8m (104ft)

 

 

608,41

17

Palacios Ana

COL

COL

-17 F

31,5m (103ft)

 

 

598,71

18

Kaldis Arieta

ITA

ITA

-17 F

30,5m (100ft)

 

 

566,34

19

Grenier Valerie

CAN

CAN

-17 F

30,4m (100ft)

 

 

563,11

20

Lang Erika

USA

USA

-17 F

30,3m (99ft)

 

 

559,87

21

Kisialiova Katsiaryna

BLR

BLR

-17 F

30,2m (99ft)

 

 

556,63

22

O'Connell Georgia

NZL

NZL

-17 F

29,0m (95ft)

 

 

517,80

23

Singer Chantal

CAN

CAN

-17 F

25,6m (84ft)

 

 

407,77

24

Williams Lauren

GBR

GBR

-17 F

24,7m (81ft)

 

 

378,64

25

Clegg Jacinta

AUS

AUS

-17 F

23,2m (76ft)

 

 

330,10

 

Overall Team Classification - Team results

- 5.8.2010 - 8.8.2010

 

 

Country

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1

USA

United States of America

2925,00

1904,93

2556,45

7386,38

2

AUS

Australia

2612,50

2105,73

2283,89

7002,12

3

FRA

France

2624,33

1865,65

2316,44

6806,42

4

ITA

Italy

2762,84

1783,24

1816,98

6363,06

5

BLR

Belarus

2117,23

2164,81

1956,96

6239,00

6

COL

Colombia

2091,55

2014,87

2051,39

6157,81

7

CAN

Canada

2283,78

1267,54

2227,96

5779,28

8

CZE

Czech Rep.

2127,53

1480,75

1968,92

5577,20

9

GBR

Great Britain

2364,86

992,41

2125,72

5482,99

10

AUT

Austria

1968,75

994,69

2281,33

5244,77

11

GRE

Greece

2500,00

1689,65

442,46

4632,11

12

GER

Germany

1702,70

1231,31

1530,74

4464,75

13

NZL

New Zealand

1568,92

915,72

1863,73

4348,37

14

MEX

Mexico

1910,14

1358,83

644,01

3912,98

15

CHI

Chile

1094,59

1168,23

1249,19

3512,01

16

SWE

Sweden

1331,08

484,88

570,33

2386,29

17

NOR

Norway

1266,89

 

777,49

2044,38

18

DEN

Denmark

1882,77

141,34

 

2024,11

19

PER

Peru

864,86

318,93

 

1183,79

20

UKR

Ukraine

 

1136,42

 

1136,42

21

BEL

Belgium

1019,59

 

 

1019,59

22

DOM

Dominican Republic

575,00

 

245,52

820,52

23

POR

Portugal

800,00

 

 

800,00

24

CYP

Cyprus

667,57

 

 

667,57

 

Overall Team Classification - Team results

- 5.8.2010 - 8.8.2010

 

 

Country

Name

Slalom

Tricks

Jump

Overall

1
 

USA
 

United States of America
 

 
Mcdonald Haywood*
Haw Makayla*
Morgan Lauren*
Lang Erika*

2925,00
*925,00
*1000,00
*1000,00
675,68

1904,93
*463,34
422,90
*498,83
*942,76

2556,45
*647,06
*909,39
*1000,00
559,87

7386,38
 

2
 

AUS
 

Australia
 

 
Bradstreet Timothy*
Briant Joshua*
Sheldon James*
Clegg Jacinta*

2612,50
*950,00
*850,00
*812,50
689,19

2105,73
*923,49
*1000,00

*182,24

2283,89
*1000,00
*698,21
*585,68
330,10

7002,12
 

3
 

FRA
 

France
 

 
Cambray Iris*
Poulain-Ferarios Camille*
Phily Laura*
Jollivet Maxence*

2624,33
*878,38
*945,95
621,62
*800,00

1865,65
*1000,00
*525,70
*339,95
297,56

2316,44
*786,41
*893,20
631,07
*636,83

6806,42
 

4
 

ITA
 

Italy
 

 
Berio Edoardo*
Caruso Brando*
Kaldis Arieta*
Paci Alessandro*

2762,84
*925,00
*1000,00
*837,84
825,00

1783,24
446,33
*760,89
*447,43
*574,92

1816,98
*644,50
465,47
*566,34
*606,14

6363,06
 

5
 

BLR
 

Belarus
 

 
Isayeu Aliaksandr*
Kisialiova Katsiaryna*
Labkovich Ilya*
Straltsova Hanna*

2117,23
*687,50
675,68
*700,00
*729,73

2164,81
*773,65
417,06
*849,10
*542,06

1956,96
*552,43
*556,63
473,15
*847,90

6239,00
 

6
 

COL
 

Colombia
 

 
Palacios Ana*
Robeldo Alejandro*
Robeldo Santiago*
Botero Mateo*

2091,55
*554,05
*712,50
*825,00
87,50

2014,87
281,54
*819,34
*781,08
*414,45

2051,39
*598,71
*800,51
*652,17
537,08

6157,81
 

7
 

CAN
 

Canada
 

 
Grant Taryn*
Grenier Valerie*
Novlan Mitchell*
Singer Chantal*

2283,78
*689,19
*729,73
125,00
*864,86

1267,54
301,40
*397,20
*341,13
*529,21

2227,96
*938,51
*563,11
*726,34
407,77

5779,28
 

8
 

CZE
 

Czech Rep.
 

 
Cespivova Anna*
Meisner Viktor*
Tichy Vaclav*
Hruby Libor*

2127,53
*783,78
*781,25
425,00
*562,50

1480,75
*510,51
*595,11
*375,13
314,56

1968,92
*705,50
*590,79
478,26
*672,63

5577,20
 

9
 

GBR
 

Great Britain
 

 
Wharton Christopher*
Turp William*
Wharton Charlotte*
Williams Lauren*

2364,86
*800,00
*700,00
*864,86
554,05

992,41
160,47
*252,92
*303,74
*435,75

2125,72
*838,87
*516,62
*770,23
378,64

5482,99
 

10
 

AUT
 

Austria
 

 
Grosek Seppi*
Weichhart Andreas*
Partl Daniel*

1968,75
*531,25
*675,00
*762,50

994,69
*498,41
*241,23
*255,05

2281,33
*757,03
*754,48
*769,82

5244,77
 

11
 

GRE
 

Greece
 

 
Plytas Nikolaos*
Daniil Ioli*
Patounis Achileas*
Nathanail Yiannis*

2500,00
*775,00
554,05
*925,00
*800,00

1689,65
*814,03
*399,53
*476,09

442,46
*442,46


4632,11
 

12
 

GER
 

Germany
 

 
Bonnemann Chiara*
Bonnemann Giannina*

1702,70
*837,84
*864,86

1231,31
*448,60
*782,71

1530,74
*644,01
*886,73

4464,75
 

13
 

NZL
 

New Zealand
 

 
Donaldson Rachel*
King Alex*
O'Connell Georgia*

1568,92
*378,38
*650,00
*540,54

915,72
*306,07
*248,67
*360,98

1863,73
*686,08
*659,85
*517,80

4348,37
 

14
 

MEX
 

Mexico
 

 
Chapoy Olavarrieta Carolina*
Sanchez Ambrosi Ricardo*
Trejo Romero Fernanda*
Font Nelson Diego*

1910,14
*459,46
*775,00
*675,68

1358,83
*524,53
182,78
*377,34
*456,96

644,01
*644,01


3912,98
 

15
 

CHI
 

Chile
 

 
Naser Nicole*
Naser Fernanda*
Ritter Pascale*

1094,59
*554,05
*540,54

1168,23
*318,93
*474,30
*375,00

1249,19
*608,41

*640,78

3512,01
 

16
 

SWE
 

Sweden
 

 
Linden Lasse*
Täfvander Jennifer*
Öhman Patrik*

1331,08
*637,50
*581,08
*112,50

484,88

*226,64
*258,24

570,33


*570,33

2386,29
 

17
 

NOR
 

Norway
 

 
Granhus Thea Caroline*
Hvaara Tobias*
Teigen Richard*

1266,89
*391,89
*50,00
*825,00

 


777,49

*777,49

2044,38
 

18
 

DEN
 

Denmark
 

 
Bondo Frederikke*
Sander Hansen Malthe*
Arp Hansen Mikkel*
Schultz-Sorensen Victor*

1882,77
*270,27
*637,50
87,50
*975,00

141,34


*141,34

 



2024,11
 

19
 

PER
 

Peru
 

 
Cuglievan Ivanna*
Cuglievan Natalia*

864,86
*864,86

318,93

*318,93

 

1183,79
 

20
 

UKR
 

Ukraine
 

 
Pirozhenko Anna*
Ivlyushkina Olga*
Fil'Chenko Danylo*

 


1136,42
*315,42
*230,14
*590,86

 


1136,42
 

21
 

BEL
 

Belgium
 

 
Mateo-Florentino Ana*
Boone Mathieu*

1019,59
*94,59
*925,00

 

 

1019,59
 

22
 

DOM
 

Dominican Republic
 

 
Pigozzi Robert*

575,00
*575,00

 

245,52
*245,52

820,52
 

23
 

POR
 

Portugal
 

 
Narciso Miguel Maria*

800,00
*800,00

 

 

800,00
 

24
 

CYP
 

Cyprus
 

 
Christoforou Christina*
Karantonis Stefanos*

667,57
*567,57
*100,00

 

 

667,57
 

 

 


www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved