International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Yuriy Gagarin Prix 2010


Moscow, Strogino


Results

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump
  Under 14 Girls Overall

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump
  Under 14 Boys Overall

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump
  Open Ladies Overall

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump
  Open Men Overall

  Overall Team classification
Yuriy Gagarin Prix 2010
Moscow, Strogino - 26/27 Jun 2010 2010

Yuriy Gagarin Prix 2010 - Individual classification

Yuriy Gagarin Prix 2010

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Nosachev Evgeny Victoria 5,50/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25   740,26
2 Ivanov Nikita Victoria 3,50/37 3,00/37   123,38

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Perepelova Alena Victoria 5,00/52 0,00/52   598,54
2 Vorona Daria Victoria 2,00/55/18.25 4,50/49   642,34
3 Vareva Maria Victoria 1,50/52 3,00/49   547,45
4 Pozdniakova Daria Victoria 4,25/49 2,50/49   500,00
5 Efremova Maria Victoria 4,00/43 3,00/43   321,17
6 Pratikaki Elina Victoria 1,00/40     189,78

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kamyshenko Sergey Gagarin 1,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/12.00   807,69
2 Suhotin Dmitriy Victoria 1,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00   747,25
3 Linkov Sergey Ozerki 3,00/58/18.25 3,00/58/16.00   560,44
4 Vasiliev Vadim Victoria 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25   439,56
5 Trushechkin Andrey Goudod SOSDUSHOR 0,50/58/18.25     467,03

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Shevkunova Alisa Victoria 1,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/11.25   852,94
2 Kashitsina Liudmila Gagarin 2,00/55/11.25 5,50/55/12.00   870,59
3 Renard Anna Victoria 4,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/13.00   741,18
4 Vorona Maria Victoria 3,00/55/16.00 1,50/55/18.25   600,00
5 Sokolova Anna Victoria 2,50/49 2,00/52   447,06
6 Mazova Alexandra Goudod SOSDUSHOR 3,50/43     252,94

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Nosachev Evgeny Victoria 1330 2430   337,03
2 Lipatov Sergey Victoria 1630 1690   234,40
3 Ivanov Nikita Victoria 1620 1340   224,69
4 Churakov Danila Rumian 1000 1220   169,21
5 Nikitin Nikita Victoria 580 500   80,44

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Efremova Maria Victoria 2110 2010   320,67
2 Gerasikova Maria Victoria 1830 1690   278,12
3 Pozdniakova Daria Victoria 1430 1630   247,72
4 Kurihina Ekaterina Goudod SOSDUSHOR 1520 1550   235,56
5 Vorona Daria Victoria 1450 1300   220,36
6 Vareva Maria Victoria 1380     209,73
7 Perepelova Alena Victoria 1110     168,69

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vasiliev Vadim Victoria 4570 4650   398,12
2 Suhotin Dmitriy Victoria 3830 4130   353,60
3 Alentiev Andrey ESHVSM 6240 3610   534,25
4 Trushechkin Andrey Goudod SOSDUSHOR 3910     334,76
5 Kamyshenko Sergey Gagarin 3140     268,84
6 Koshkin Sergey Victoria 810     69,35

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Churakova Tatiana ESHVSM 7550 7490   879,95
2 Sokolova Anna Victoria 3250 2390   378,79
3 Vorona Maria Victoria 2130 1800   248,25
4 Mazova Alexandra Goudod SOSDUSHOR 1190 1530   178,32

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Nosachev Evgeny Victoria 20,4m 24,1m   515,06

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Pozdniakova Daria Victoria 15,3m 16,7m   368,82
2 Vorona Daria Victoria 12,9m 14,2m   273,76
3 Efremova Maria Victoria 11,9m 10,3m   186,31

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kamyshenko Sergey Gagarin 51,5m 51,1m   731,91
2 Suhotin Dmitriy Victoria 45,3m 45,2m   629,93
3 Koshkin Sergey Victoria 28,6m 31,8m   407,89
4 Vasiliev Vadim Victoria 20,8m 25,7m   307,57

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Vorona Maria Victoria 18,5m 19,9m   296,55
2 Sokolova Anna Victoria 13,2m 14,5m   172,41
3 Mazova Alexandra Goudod SOSDUSHOR 13,1m 13,3m   144,83

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Nosachev Evgeny Victoria 740,26 337,03 515,06 1592,35

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vorona Daria Victoria 642,34 220,36 273,76 1136,46
2 Pozdniakova Daria Victoria 500,00 247,72 368,82 1116,54
3 Efremova Maria Victoria 321,17 320,67 186,31 828,15

Open Men Overall Results

- 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kamyshenko Sergey Gagarin 807,69 268,84 731,91 1808,44
2 Suhotin Dmitriy Victoria 747,25 353,60 629,93 1730,78
3 Vasiliev Vadim Victoria 439,56 398,12 307,57 1145,25

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 26.06.2010 - 27.06.2010
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Vorona Maria Victoria 600,00 248,25 296,55 1144,80
2 Sokolova Anna Victoria 447,06 378,79 172,41 998,26
3 Mazova Alexandra Goudod SOSDUSHOR 252,94 178,32 144,83 576,09

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved