International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Nosachev Masters 2010


Moscow, Strogino


Results

  Under 12 Girls Tricks

  Under 12 Boys Slalom
  Under 12 Boys Tricks

  Under 14 Girls Slalom
  Under 14 Girls Tricks
  Under 14 Girls Jump

  Under 14 Boys Slalom
  Under 14 Boys Tricks
  Under 14 Boys Jump

  Under 17 Girls Slalom
  Under 17 Girls Tricks
  Under 17 Girls Jump

  Under 17 Boys Slalom
  Under 17 Boys Tricks
  Under 17 Boys Jump

  Open Ladies Slalom
  Open Ladies Tricks
  Open Ladies Jump

  Open Men Slalom
  Open Men Tricks
  Open Men Jump

  Over 35 Men Slalom

  Overall Team classification
Nosachev Masters 2010
Moscow, Strogino - 2/4 Jul 2010 2010

Nasachev Masters 2010 - Individual classification

Nasachev Masters 2010

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Suslov Grigoriy Rumian 3,00/55/18.25 5,00/55/18.25   610,39
2 Malinovskiy Evgeniy Alfa 3,00/55/18.25 3,00/52   584,42
3 Ivanov Nikita Victoria 3,00/37 1,50/37   116,88

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Odintsova Anna SHVS Dubna 3,00/55/18.25 2,50/55/18.25   656,93
2 Vorona Daria Victoria 5,50/52     605,84
3 Pozdniakova Daria Victoria 3,00/49 2,00/52   554,74
4 Vareva Maria Victoria 2,00/52 2,00/34   554,74
5 Perepelova Alena Victoria 4,50/46 2,50/49   474,45
6 Badalian Anna Saturn 4,50/46 6,00/43   416,06
7 Efremova Maria Victoria 4,00/43 2,50/46   386,86
8 Pratikaki Elina Victoria 4,50/34 1,00/46   364,96

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Nosachev Evgeny Victoria 4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25   727,27

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Vorona Maria Victoria 2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00   689,19
2 Savina Polina Saturn 3,00/55/18.25 4,50/55/18.25   628,38
3 Sokolova Anna Victoria 4,50/52 2,50/52   547,30
4 Nazarko Ekaterina Saturn 2,00/46 1,50/49   425,68

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Suslov Denis Rumian 2,50/58/18.25 1,00/58/16.00   612,50
2 Vasiliev Vadim Victoria 2,00/58/18.25 4,50/43   550,00

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Gorshcharuk Dmitry Gagarin 4,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   823,53
2 Krestianinov Alexey Ozerki 3,50/52 5,00/52   482,35

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Kashitsina Liudmila Gagarin 2,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00   835,29
2 Shevkunova Alisa Victoria 2,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00   835,29
3 Gubarenko Olga Alfa 1,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00   811,76
4 Renard Anna Victoria 4,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00   758,82
5 Zinkova Julia MUDOD SDUSSH 0,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00   752,94

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Mistriukov Alexander Gagarin 1,00/58/11.25     802,20
2 Suhotin Dmitriy Victoria 4,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00   769,23
3 Ryanzin Vladimir Gagarin 3,50/58/13.00 1,00/58/12.00   736,26
4 Linkov Sergey Ozerki 1,50/58/18.25 4,00/49   478,02

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Zhirkova Polina Victoria 1720     261,40
2 Presnova Ekaterina Victoria 520     79,03
3 Nedelko Olga Victoria 500     75,99
4 Timofeeva Julia Victoria 420     63,83
5 Ivushkina Daria Victoria 320     48,63
6 Politova Varvara Victoria 80     12,16

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Malinovskiy Evgeniy Alfa 1750     242,72
2 Ivanov Nikita Victoria 1490     206,66
3 Suslov Grigoriy Rumian 1100     152,57
4 Lipatov Sergey Victoria 860     119,28
5 Holopov Valeriy Victoria 660     91,54
6 Nikitin Nikita Victoria 500     69,35
7 Zhirkov Ivan Victoria 410     56,87
8 Zaitsev Aptem Victoria 320     44,38
9 Presnov Nikita Victoria 300     41,61
10 Germanov Artem SHVS Dubna 160     22,19
11 Volodin Dmitriy Victoria 100     13,87
12 Sabanov Leonid Victoria 80     11,10
13 Ovchinnikov Vladimir Victoria 40     5,55

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Odintsova Anna SHVS Dubna 4940     750,76
2 Pozdniakova Daria Victoria 2290     348,02
3 Badalian Anna Saturn 1640     249,24
4 Vareva Maria Victoria 1450     220,36
5 Efremova Maria Victoria 1120     170,21
6 Hvatova Tatiana Saturn 1100     167,17
7 Perepelova Alena Victoria 810     123,10

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Nosachev Evgeny Victoria 2180     302,36
2 Safro Artem Victoria 990     137,31

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Sokolova Anna Victoria 3590     410,29
2 Vorona Maria Victoria 2440     278,86
3 Nazarko Ekaterina Saturn 1520     173,71
4 Savina Polina Saturn 1210     138,29

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Vasiliev Vadim Victoria 4630     440,53
2 Mikriukov Mikhail Saturn 3380     321,60
3 Vasiuhin Daniil Saturn 2110     200,76
4 Suslov Denis Rumian 1080     102,76

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Churakova Tatiana ESHVSM 6940     808,86
2 Sinitsina Elena Saturn 3860     449,88
3 Delina Veronika Victoria 2700     314,69

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Alentiev Andrey ESHVSM 6750     577,91
2 Suhotin Dmitriy Victoria 5810     497,43

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Pozdniakova Daria Victoria 17,1m 16,7m   384,03
2 Odintsova Anna SHVS Dubna 13,9m 14,2m   273,76
3 Efremova Maria Victoria 11,0m 11,6m   174,90

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Nosachev Evgeny Victoria 23,9m 24,3m   521,08
2 Mazohin Alexey SHVS Dubna 19,0m 20,6m   409,64

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Vorona Maria Victoria 16,8m 18,4m   301,59
2 Sokolova Anna Victoria 11,7m 11,6m   124,34

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Koshkin Sergey Victoria 26,5m 29,0m   476,19
2 Vasiliev Vadim Victoria 21,7m 23,6m   359,31
3 Korkunov Dmitriy SHVS Dubna 21,0m 22,0m   324,68

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Kashitsina Olga Gagarin 39,1m 41,2m   786,21

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 02.07.2010 - 04.07.2010
  Name Club Round1 Round2   Overall
1 Ryanzin Vladimir Gagarin 54,8m 47,2m   786,18
2 Suhotin Dmitriy Victoria 44,8m 43,9m   621,71

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved