Malibu Multi Round
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Kinnane Sam |
GBR |
0.00/40 |
1.00/52 |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
3.00/55/16.00 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
3.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
1.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
0.50/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
4.50/55/16.00 |
6.00/52 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
6.00/49 |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Ward George |
GBR |
|
4.50/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Philips John |
*GBR |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Hurley Stan |
*GBR |
2.50/52 |
1.50/52 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Oliver Kate |
GBR |
4.00/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
0.50/55/16.00 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Tim |
GBR |
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Allman Nick |
*GBR |
0.50/55/12.00 |
0.50/55/12.00 |
5.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Fardon Allan |
*GBR |
2.50/55/12.00 |
4.00/40 |
4.25/55/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Anthony Simon |
*GBR |
|
2.50/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Davies Peter |
*GBR |
5.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/40 |
|
|
6 |
Wallace Clive |
GBR |
1.50/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
Benjamin Keith |
*GBR |
|
|
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
8 |
Beard Mark |
*GBR |
4.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
- 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
5.00/55/13.00 |
1.25/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Allman Jemma |
*GBR |
1.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Kinnane David |
*GBR |
4.00/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
5.00/58/13.00 |
5.50/58/14.25 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
2.00/58/13.00 |
0.50/58/13.00 |
4.50/58/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
3.00/58/14.25 |
1.50/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
2.00/40 |
2.50/58/18.25 |
5.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
5.00/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
4.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
2.50/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jones Natalie |
GBR |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Oliver William |
GBR |
1.00/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
3.50/58/12.00 |
0.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Forrest Richard |
GBR |
5.00/58/14.25 |
5.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
4.00/55/18.25 |
3.50/58/18.25 |
0.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Bennett Danyelle |
USA |
|
|
0.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Oliver Daniel |
*GBR |
1.50/58/11.25 |
5.00/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Wheldrick Dominic |
*GBR |
1.50/40 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
2.00/58/14.25 |
1.00/58/14.25 |
2.50/58/14.25 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Kinnane Sam |
GBR |
970 |
820 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks ResultsUnder 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
3230 |
3500 |
|
|
|
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
3140 |
2880 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
1030 |
2370 |
|
|
|
2 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
2260 |
2160 |
|
|
|
3 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
1840 |
2020 |
|
|
|
4 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
1320 |
1450 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
4100 |
4370 |
|
|
|
2 |
Allman Jemma |
*GBR |
1480 |
2310 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
5410 |
2540 |
|
|
|
2 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
3850 |
3720 |
|
|
|
3 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
3610 |
3810 |
|
|
|
4 |
Kinnane David |
*GBR |
2800 |
2830 |
|
|
|
5 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
1220 |
1590 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
3500 |
3360 |
|
|
|
2 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
100 |
3050 |
|
|
|
3 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
1450 |
2970 |
|
|
|
4 |
Jones Natalie |
GBR |
1420 |
2250 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Forrest Richard |
GBR |
7760 |
4990 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
4260 |
4870 |
|
|
|
3 |
Oliver William |
GBR |
3930 |
3380 |
|
|
|
4 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
2800 |
2390 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
- 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Critchley Stephen |
GBR |
|
7300 |
|
|
|
2 |
Wheldrick Dominic |
*GBR |
2910 |
5290 |
|
|
|
3 |
Anthony Alexander |
*GBR |
4710 |
|
|
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
- 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
2010 |
2370 |
|
|
|
2 |
Oliver Kate |
GBR |
1020 |
1240 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks ResultsOver 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wallace Clive |
GBR |
1680 |
2370 |
|
|
|
2 |
Beard Mark |
*GBR |
1480 |
1820 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Ward George |
GBR |
2120 |
1170 |
|
|
|
2 |
Philips John |
*GBR |
1040 |
960 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
19.8m |
20.7m |
|
|
|
2 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
16.4m |
17.6m |
17.3m |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
35.0m |
35.9m |
35.4m |
|
|
2 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
28.8m |
29.3m |
|
|
|
3 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
25.9m |
27.2m |
27.0m |
|
|
4 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
19.8m |
20.1m |
20.5m |
|
|
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Clarke Geoff |
*IRL |
39.4m |
39.9m |
40.7m |
|
|
2 |
Ward George |
GBR |
35.0m |
35.7m |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Jump ResultsOver 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Oliver Kate |
GBR |
17.9m |
20.1m |
18.2m |
|
|
2 |
Maher Janina |
GBR |
12.9m |
13.5m |
13.5m |
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Tim |
GBR |
53.5m |
50.4m |
52.3m |
|
|
2 |
Wallace Clive |
GBR |
23.4m |
23.7m |
24.3m |
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
- 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
40.1m |
40.0m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Critchley Jack |
*GBR |
45.4m |
47.3m |
48.8m |
|
|
2 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
32.9m |
34.5m |
|
|
|
3 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
30.8m |
33.1m |
|
|
4 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
29.3m |
30.9m |
30.8m |
|
|
5 |
Fardon Tom |
*GBR |
27.8m |
29.3m |
|
|
|
6 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
28.1m |
29.0m |
|
|
|
7 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
23.6m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump ResultsUnder 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
44.0m |
42.8m |
43.1m |
|
|
2 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
36.0m |
38.3m |
34.7m |
|
|
3 |
Benjamin Eleanor |
GBR |
31.4m |
31.8m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
58.3m |
53.9m |
56.1m |
|
|
2 |
Oliver William |
GBR |
51.6m |
55.9m |
56.4m |
|
|
3 |
Forrest Richard |
GBR |
47.2m |
47.4m |
48.6m |
|
|
4 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
17.6m |
19.7m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Lammi Jutta |
*FIN |
47.1m |
48.7m |
49.3m |
|
|
2 |
Bennett Danyelle |
USA |
44.9m |
|
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2011 - 26/06/2011
|
Name |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Critchley Stephen |
GBR |
62.8m |
|
65.2m |
|
|
2 |
Singleton Chris |
*GBR |
54.4m |
0.0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Critchley Andrew |
*GBR |
49.8m |
51.9m |
50.9m |
|
|
4 |
Oliver Daniel |
*GBR |
51.5m |
51.3m |
|
|
|
5 |
Anthony Alexander |
*GBR |
40.0m |
|
|
|
|