Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Katie | GBR | -10 F | 2.00/46 | 2.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson Marcus | *GBR | -10 M | 2.50/37 | 2.50/34 | |||
2 | Byer Sam | GBR | -10 M | 1.00/37 | 1.00/34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nutt Katie | GBR | -12 F | 2.50/52 | 4.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Joel | GBR | -12 M | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -12 M | 3.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Kinnane Sam | GBR | -12 M | 1.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Court Freddie | GBR | -12 M | 3.00/52 | 2.25/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -14 F | 0.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Logie Banerji Isla | *GBR | -14 F | 5.00/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Burke Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 1.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Spavin Harry | GBR | -14 M | 0.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Young Harry | *GBR | -14 M | 2.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -17 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Fox Pamela | *GBR | -17 F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Allman Jemma | *GBR | -17 F | 3.50/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Williams Lauren | GBR | -17 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Jones Sarah | *GBR | -17 F | 4.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Jones Julia | GBR | -17 F | 4.00/55/18.25 | ||||
7 | Pett Louisa | *GBR | -17 F | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Jones Sophie | GBR | -17 F | 1.50/55/18.25 | ||||
9 | Colverd Jodie | *GBR | -17 F | 0.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinnane David | *GBR | -17 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 4.00/58/12.00) |
|||
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | -17 M | 5.00/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 1.00/58/13.00) |
|||
3 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 4.00/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -17 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/13.00 | |||
6 | Outram Luke | GBR | -17 M | 3.50/58/16.00 | ||||
7 | Foley-Brickley David | GBR | -17 M | 5.00/58/18.25 | ||||
8 | Lynskey Edward | GBR | -17 M | 4.50/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Amelia | *GBR | -21 F | 2.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Anderson Caitlin | *GBR | -21 F | 3.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 2.00/55/13.00) |
|||
4 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | -21 F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 1.50/55/13.00) |
|||
5 | Forrest Georgina | GBR | -21 F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Benjamin Jennifer | GBR | -21 F | 1.50/55/14.25 | ||||
7 | Jones Natalie | *GBR | -21 F | 3.50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Fred | *GBR | -21 M | 3.50/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 0.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Bowler Joshua | *GBR | -21 M | 3.00/58/12.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 1.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
6 | Woodgate Michael | *GBR | -21 M | 3.50/58/13.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfield Amber | *GBR | -10 F | 740 | 820 | |||
2 | Fox Katie | GBR | -10 F | 660 | 580 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byer Sam | GBR | -10 M | 460 | 600 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nutt Katie | GBR | -12 F | 840 | 1860 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Court Freddie | GBR | -12 M | 1790 | 1970 | |||
2 | Poland Joel | GBR | -12 M | 930 | 1520 | |||
3 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -12 M | 1960 | 1280 | |||
4 | Kinnane Sam | GBR | -12 M | 970 | 320 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -14 F | 2550 | 2620 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 3370 | 3190 | |||
2 | Spavin Harry | GBR | -14 M | 1600 | 2300 | |||
3 | Burke Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 1440 | 2230 | |||
4 | Young Harry | *GBR | -14 M | 1140 | 1150 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -17 F | 3090 | 3610 | |||
2 | Williams Lauren | GBR | -17 F | 3390 | 3360 | |||
3 | Allman Jemma | *GBR | -17 F | 1990 | 3120 | |||
4 | Jones Sophie | GBR | -17 F | 2540 | 2910 | |||
5 | Jones Sarah | *GBR | -17 F | 1990 | 1810 | |||
6 | Jones Julia | GBR | -17 F | 1750 | ||||
7 | Fox Pamela | *GBR | -17 F | 1650 | ||||
8 | Colverd Jodie | *GBR | -17 F | 970 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Luke | GBR | -17 M | 3020 | 5300 | |||
2 | Heath Calum | GBR | -17 M | 3830 | 4820 | |||
3 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 4140 | 4070 | |||
4 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 3890 | 4030 | |||
5 | Kinnane David | *GBR | -17 M | 2720 | 2500 | |||
6 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -17 M | 2590 | ||||
7 | Foley-Brickley David | GBR | -17 M | 890 | ||||
8 | Lynskey Edward | GBR | -17 M | 730 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 3210 | 3710 | |||
2 | Forrest Georgina | GBR | -21 F | 3240 | 3530 | |||
3 | Benjamin Jennifer | GBR | -21 F | 2600 | 3400 | |||
4 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | -21 F | 2960 | 3270 | |||
5 | Jones Natalie | *GBR | -21 F | 2000 | 2640 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 5310 | 8680 | |||
2 | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 1910 | 5330 | |||
3 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 3810 | 5110 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outram Sanchia | GBR | -14 F | 17.1m | 0.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -14 M | 35.1m | 34.6m | |||
2 | Spavin Harry | GBR | -14 M | 31.7m | 30.4m | |||
3 | Burke Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 27.9m | 24.7m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Charlotte | GBR | -17 F | 31.8m | 33.1m | |||
2 | Williams Lauren | GBR | -17 F | 26.4m | 26.4m | |||
3 | Jones Sophie | GBR | -17 F | 22.8m | 22.5m | |||
4 | Jones Julia | GBR | -17 F | 30.4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Critchley Jack | *GBR | -17 M | 47.1m | 45.1m | |||
2 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 43.0m | 42.6m | |||
3 | Lynskey Edward | GBR | -17 M | 33.2m | 37.3m | |||
4 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -17 M | 33.3m | 35.7m | |||
5 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -17 M | 33.2m | 35.1m | |||
6 | Heath Calum | GBR | -17 M | 32.5m | ||||
7 | Outram Luke | GBR | -17 M | 31.8m | ||||
8 | Fardon Tom | *GBR | -17 M | 30.3m | ||||
9 | Foley-Brickley David | GBR | -17 M | 22.4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | -21 F | 41.7m | 44.3m | |||
2 | Benjamin Eleanor | GBR | -21 F | 34.4m | 36.6m | |||
3 | Benjamin Jennifer | GBR | -21 F | 34.7m | 35.0m | |||
4 | Forrest Georgina | GBR | -21 F | 29.3m | 30.4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminaries | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -21 M | 53.3m | 57.1m | |||
2 | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 55.0m | 56.8m | |||
3 | Earl James | GBR | -21 M | 41.6m | 51.0m |