Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatory | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | Ope F | 1.00/55/10.75 | 3.00/55/10.75 | |||
2 | Arthur Nicole | GBR | Ope F | 0.00/55/10.75 | 0.00/55/10.75 | |||
3 | Jaquess Regina | USA | Ope F | 2.00/55/10.75 | 3.50/55/11.25 | |||
4 | Dodd Breanne | CAN | Ope F | 2.50/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/11.25 | |||
5 | Nowlan Karina | AUS | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 0.00/55/10.75) |
3.50/55/11.25 | |||
6 | Bennett Danyelle | *USA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25) |
3.00/55/11.25 | |||
6 | Edeback Hanna | SWE | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2.00/55/11.25) |
3.00/55/11.25 | |||
8 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 3.00/55/12.00) |
3.00/55/11.25 | |||
9 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 3.00/55/11.25) |
2.00/55/11.25 | |||
10 | Truelove Karen | *USA | Ope F | 0.00/55/10.75 | 1.50/55/11.25 | |||
11 | Welter Claire Lise | *FRA | Ope F | 3.00/55/11.25 | 0.50/55/11.25 | |||
12 | Franc Ambre | *FRA | Ope F | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
13 | Costard Manon | *FRA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 2.50/55/12.00) |
||||
14 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 0.50/55/12.00) |
||||
15 | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 1.50/55/11.25 | ||||
16 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 0.50/55/11.25 | ||||
17 | Ross Megan | NZL | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 | ||||
18 | Botas Medem Sandra | ESP | Ope F | 3.50/55/12.00 | ||||
18 | Lauretano Alex | USA | Ope F | 3.50/55/12.00 | ||||
20 | Humphrey Cathryn | AUS | Ope F | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
21 | Hensley Caroline | USA | Ope F | 2.50/55/12.00 | ||||
22 | Briant Michale | AUS | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
22 | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | Ope F | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
24 | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | Ope F | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||||
24 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||||
26 | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 1.00/55/12.00 | ||||
27 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 0.50/55/12.00 | ||||
28 | Ramirez Abelson Mariana | MEX | Ope F | 0.00/55/12.00 | ||||
29 | Kashitsina Mila | RUS | Ope F | 5.00/55/13.00 | ||||
30 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | Ope F | 4.00/55/13.00 | ||||
31 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | Ope F | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
31 | Hannah Renee | NZL | Ope F | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
31 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
31 | Qin Xiaohui | CHN | Ope F | 3.50/55/13.00 | ||||
35 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||
35 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | Ope F | 3.00/55/13.00 | ||||
37 | Naser Nicole | CHI | Ope F | 2.00/55/13.00 | ||||
38 | Martin Samantha | RSA | Ope F | 1.50/55/13.00 | ||||
39 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | Ope F | 5.00/55/14.25 | ||||
40 | Lammi Laura | FIN | Ope F | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
40 | Yoong-Bayly Phillipa | MAS | Ope F | 3.50/55/14.25 | ||||
42 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 3.00/55/14.25 | ||||
43 | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | Ope F | 1.00/55/14.25 | ||||
44 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | Ope F | 5.00/55/18.25 | ||||
45 | Edeback-Hirst Josefin | SWE | Ope F | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
45 | Rohrer Irena | AUT | Ope F | 3.00/55/18.25 | ||||
47 | Delgado Angela | COL | Ope F | 2.00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatory | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.25 | 3.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Larkin Aaron | NZL | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/58/10.25 | |||
3 | Smith Nate | *USA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.25 | 1.50/58/10.25 | |||
4 | Brown Marcus | *USA | Ope M | 5.00/58/10.75 | 1.00/58/10.25 | |||
5 | Travers Jonathan | USA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.25 | 5.50/58/10.75 | |||
6 | Parsons Nick | *USA | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |||
7 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 4.00/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/10.75 | |||
8 | Allais Carlo | ITA | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 4.50/58/10.75 | |||
9 | Parrish Chris | *USA | Ope M | 3.50/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/10.75 | |||
10 | Asher William | GBR | Ope M | 2.50/58/10.75 (Tie break: 1.00/58/10.25) |
3.50/58/10.75 | |||
11 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | Ope M | 3.00/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | |||
12 | Mcclintock Jason | CAN | Ope M | 3.50/58/10.75 | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
13 | Burdick Cale | *USA | Ope M | 2.50/58/10.75 (Tie break: 2.00/58/11.25) |
||||
14 | Lamadrid Alvaro | MEX | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | ||||
14 | Moore Thomas | *CAN | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.75 | ||||
16 | Green Lance | NZL | Ope M | 1.50/58/10.75 | ||||
16 | Julio Javier | ARG | Ope M | 1.50/58/10.75 | ||||
18 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | Ope M | 0.50/58/10.75 | ||||
19 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 5.00/58/11.25 | ||||
19 | Oppenlander Ty | *USA | Ope M | 5.00/58/11.25 | ||||
21 | Campbell Glenn | *GBR | Ope M | 4.50/58/11.25 | ||||
21 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 4.50/58/11.25 | ||||
21 | Susi Billy | *USA | Ope M | 4.50/58/11.25 | ||||
24 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | Ope M | 4.00/58/11.25 | ||||
25 | Descuns Sacha | *FRA | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | ||||
25 | Faisy Jean Baptiste | FRA | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | ||||
25 | Magnowski Kole | CAN | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | ||||
25 | Seels Jason | *GBR | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | ||||
29 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
29 | Green Ryan | AUS | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
29 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | ||||
32 | Efverstrom Johan | SWE | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | ||||
32 | Guzman Rodolfo | CHI | Ope M | 2.50/58/11.25 | ||||
34 | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
34 | Noguera Verges Lluis | ESP | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
34 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
34 | Selsor Storm | *USA | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | ||||
38 | Lamadrid Carlos | MEX | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
38 | Van Der Merwe Eamon | RSA | Ope M | 1.50/58/11.25 | ||||
40 | Finlayson Trent | CAN | Ope M | 0.50/58/11.25 | ||||
41 | Laval Boris | *FRA | Ope M | 6.00/58/12.00 | ||||
41 | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | Ope M | 6.00/58/12.00 | ||||
43 | Koestenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||||
43 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | Ope M | 5.00/58/12.00 | ||||
45 | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 4.50/58/12.00 | ||||
46 | Correa Santiago | COL | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
46 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
46 | Mistryukov Alexander | RUS | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
46 | Wentzel Travis | RSA | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | ||||
50 | Donald James | NZL | Ope M | 3.25/58/12.00 | ||||
51 | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
51 | Stadlbaur Clint | BEL | Ope M | 3.00/58/12.00 | ||||
53 | Gonzalez Diego | CHI | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
53 | Kamyshenko Segey | RUS | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
53 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
53 | Visser Gj | RSA | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | ||||
57 | Atkinson Cole | NZL | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
57 | Lopez Martin | ARG | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
57 | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
57 | Siegert Esteban | COL | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | ||||
61 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
61 | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 1.50/58/12.00 | ||||
63 | Vikstrom Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
64 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | Ope M | 5.00/58/13.00 | ||||
65 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 4.00/58/13.00 | ||||
66 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | Ope M | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
66 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | Ope M | 2.50/58/13.00 | ||||
68 | Linares Roberto | COL | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | ||||
69 | Patricio Augustin | ARG | Ope M | 0.50/58/13.00 | ||||
70 | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | Ope M | 4.00/58/16.00 | ||||
71 | Mesa Jose Fernando | COL | Ope M | 0.25/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatory | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 8540 | 8720 | |||
2 | Aynaud Marion | *FRA | Ope F | 7530 | 8580 | |||
3 | Linares Maria Camila | COL | Ope F | 7750 | 8200 | |||
4 | Nightingale Mandy | *USA | Ope F | 8160 | 7410 | |||
5 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 7560 | 7240 | |||
6 | Humphrey Cathryn | AUS | Ope F | 7710 | 7160 | |||
7 | Caruso Silvia | ITA | Ope F | 6620 | 6950 | |||
8 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 7190 | 6710 | |||
9 | Briant Michale | AUS | Ope F | 6760 | 6710 | |||
10 | Lauretano Alex | USA | Ope F | 7530 | 6430 | |||
11 | Costard Manon | *FRA | Ope F | 6840 | 4400 | |||
12 | Cambray Iris | FRA | Ope F | 9240 | 3300 | |||
13 | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 6390 | ||||
14 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | Ope F | 6090 | ||||
15 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 6020 | ||||
15 | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | Ope F | 6020 | ||||
17 | Jaquess Regina | USA | Ope F | 5900 | ||||
18 | Ross Megan | NZL | Ope F | 5820 | ||||
19 | Lang Erika | USA | Ope F | 5800 | ||||
20 | Ramirez Abelson Mariana | MEX | Ope F | 5690 | ||||
21 | Hensley Caroline | USA | Ope F | 5630 | ||||
22 | Bennett Danyelle | *USA | Ope F | 4810 | ||||
23 | Yu Fei Song | CHN | Ope F | 4730 | ||||
24 | Lammi Laura | FIN | Ope F | 4720 | ||||
25 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | Ope F | 4330 | ||||
26 | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 4260 | ||||
27 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 3840 | ||||
28 | Hannah Renee | NZL | Ope F | 3810 | ||||
29 | Hui Jiang | CHN | Ope F | 3400 | ||||
30 | Delgado Angela | COL | Ope F | 3240 | ||||
31 | Dodd Breanne | CAN | Ope F | 3210 | ||||
32 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | Ope F | 3070 | ||||
33 | De Medrano Tiana Cristina | ESP | Ope F | 2880 | ||||
33 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | Ope F | 2880 | ||||
35 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 2820 | ||||
36 | Yoong Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | Ope F | 2420 | ||||
37 | Naser Nicole | CHI | Ope F | 2280 | ||||
38 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 2050 | ||||
39 | Yoong-Bayly Phillipa | MAS | Ope F | 2040 | ||||
40 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 1950 | ||||
41 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 1510 | ||||
42 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | Ope F | 1330 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatory | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Ope M | 11570 | 11570 | |||
2 | Le Forestier Nicolas | *FRA | Ope M | 10970 | 10450 | |||
3 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 10410 | 10440 | |||
4 | Pickos Adam | *USA | Ope M | 9670 | 10430 | |||
5 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | Ope M | 10660 | 10220 | |||
6 | Ballon Pierre | *FRA | Ope M | 9770 | 10110 | |||
7 | Julio Javier | ARG | Ope M | 9850 | 10080 | |||
8 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | Ope M | 9560 | 9760 | |||
9 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 9290 | 9570 | |||
10 | Green Ryan | AUS | Ope M | 9170 | 9430 | |||
11 | Desboyaux Franck | *FRA | Ope M | 9770 | 8900 | |||
12 | Mcclintock Jason | CAN | Ope M | 10010 | 8490 | |||
13 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 8960 | ||||
13 | Selsor Storm | *USA | Ope M | 8960 | ||||
15 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 8910 | ||||
16 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 8370 | ||||
17 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | Ope M | 7940 | ||||
17 | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 7940 | ||||
19 | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 7880 | ||||
20 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | Ope M | 7430 | ||||
21 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 7230 | ||||
22 | Noguera Verges Lluis | ESP | Ope M | 6580 | ||||
23 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | Ope M | 6510 | ||||
24 | Atkinson Cole | NZL | Ope M | 6270 | ||||
25 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 6210 | ||||
26 | Vikstrom Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 6080 | ||||
27 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 5060 | ||||
28 | Green Lance | NZL | Ope M | 5020 | ||||
29 | Long Fei Shi | CHN | Ope M | 4510 | ||||
30 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 3650 | ||||
31 | Patricio Augustin | ARG | Ope M | 3510 | ||||
32 | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | Ope M | 3380 | ||||
33 | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 3180 | ||||
34 | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 2280 | ||||
35 | Lopez Martin | ARG | Ope M | 2220 | ||||
36 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | Ope M | 2040 | ||||
37 | Siegert Esteban | COL | Ope M | 2000 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatory | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 51.3m (168ft) | 51.2m (168ft) | |||
2 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | Ope F | 49.3m (162ft) | 50.8m (167ft) | |||
3 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 49.1m (161ft) | 50.0m (164ft) | |||
4 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 47.6m (156ft) | 50.0m (164ft) | |||
5 | Jaquess Regina | USA | Ope F | 46.0m (151ft) | 49.9m (164ft) | |||
6 | Turets Iryna | BLR | Ope F | 49.8m (163ft) | 48.5m (159ft) | |||
7 | Lauretano Alex | USA | Ope F | 45.8m (150ft) | 47.7m (156ft) | |||
8 | Jepsen Maj Lund | DEN | Ope F | 45.9m (151ft) | 47.6m (156ft) | |||
9 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 45.2m (148ft) | 45.6m (150ft) | |||
10 | Chardin Nancy | *FRA | Ope F | 47.7m (156ft) | 44.3m (145ft) | |||
11 | Morgan Lauren | *USA | Ope F | 47.4m (156ft) | 44.3m (145ft) | |||
12 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 47.6m (156ft) | 44.0m (144ft) | |||
13 | Costard Manon | *FRA | Ope F | 44.8m (147ft) | ||||
14 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 44.5m (146ft) | ||||
15 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 44.3m (145ft) | ||||
15 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 44.3m (145ft) | ||||
17 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 44.1m (145ft) | ||||
18 | Ross Megan | NZL | Ope F | 43.6m (143ft) | ||||
19 | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 42.7m (140ft) | ||||
20 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | Ope F | 42.4m (139ft) | ||||
21 | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | Ope F | 42.1m (138ft) | ||||
22 | Hensley Caroline | USA | Ope F | 41.5m (136ft) | ||||
23 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | Ope F | 41.1m (135ft) | ||||
24 | Bennett Danyelle | *USA | Ope F | 40.5m (133ft) | ||||
25 | Humphrey Cathryn | AUS | Ope F | 39.0m (128ft) | ||||
26 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | Ope F | 34.7m (114ft) | ||||
27 | Hannah Renee | NZL | Ope F | 34.0m (112ft) | ||||
28 | Martin Samantha | RSA | Ope F | 32.5m (107ft) | ||||
29 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | Ope F | 31.9m (105ft) | ||||
30 | Naser Nicole | CHI | Ope F | 27.4m (90ft) | ||||
31 | Yoong-Bayly Phillipa | MAS | Ope F | 25.1m (82ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | Eliminatory | Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger Freddy | USA | Ope M | 65.2m (214ft) | 69.5m (228ft) | |||
2 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | Ope M | 65.0m (213ft) | 67.5m (221ft) | |||
3 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 63.6m (209ft) | 66.0m (217ft) | |||
4 | Worden Zack | *USA | Ope M | 61.2m (201ft) | 65.5m (215ft) | |||
5 | Sharman Damien | GBR | Ope M | 63.1m (207ft) | 65.2m (214ft) | |||
6 | Koestenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 64.5m (212ft) | 64.9m (213ft) | |||
7 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | Ope M | 65.4m (215ft) | 64.1m (210ft) | |||
8 | Green Ryan | AUS | Ope M | 64.7m (212ft) | 63.2m (207ft) | |||
9 | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 62.6m (205ft) | 62.7m (206ft) | |||
10 | Asher Thomas | *GBR | Ope M | 61.2m (201ft) | 61.1m (200ft) | |||
11 | Seels Jason | *GBR | Ope M | 61.5m (202ft) | 60.4m (198ft) | |||
12 | Magnowski Kole | CAN | Ope M | 61.1m (200ft) (Tie break: 64.2m (211ft)) |
60.2m (198ft) | |||
13 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 61.1m (200ft) (Tie break: 51.6m (169ft)) |
||||
14 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 60.5m (198ft) | ||||
15 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | Ope M | 60.2m (198ft) | ||||
16 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 60.1m (197ft) | ||||
17 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 59.8m (196ft) | ||||
18 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 58.5m (192ft) | ||||
19 | Selsor Storm | *USA | Ope M | 58.3m (191ft) | ||||
20 | Siegert Esteban | COL | Ope M | 58.0m (190ft) | ||||
21 | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 57.4m (188ft) | ||||
22 | Julio Javier | ARG | Ope M | 56.7m (186ft) | ||||
23 | Linares Roberto | COL | Ope M | 55.7m (183ft) | ||||
24 | Atkinson Cole | NZL | Ope M | 54.6m (179ft) | ||||
25 | Green Lance | NZL | Ope M | 53.9m (177ft) | ||||
26 | Correa Santiago | COL | Ope M | 53.3m (175ft) | ||||
27 | Noguera Verges Lluis | ESP | Ope M | 53.2m (175ft) | ||||
28 | Donald James | NZL | Ope M | 52.6m (173ft) | ||||
29 | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 51.7m (170ft) | ||||
30 | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 51.4m (169ft) | ||||
31 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | Ope M | 50.7m (166ft) | ||||
32 | Lazinskas Ricardas | LTU | Ope M | 50.6m (166ft) | ||||
33 | Vikstrom Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 50.1m (164ft) | ||||
34 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 50.0m (164ft) | ||||
35 | Lopez Martin | ARG | Ope M | 46.4m (152ft) | ||||
36 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 46.3m (152ft) | ||||
37 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | Ope M | 45.2m (148ft) | ||||
38 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | Ope M | 44.1m (145ft) | ||||
39 | Patricio Augustin | ARG | Ope M | 40.9m (134ft) | ||||
40 | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | Ope M | 38.5m (126ft) |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 820.51 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2820.51 | |
2 | Jaquess Regina | USA | Ope F | 974.36 | 676.61 | 959.18 | 2610.15 | |
3 | Mathieu Marion | FRA | Ope F | 820.51 | 824.54 | 962.10 | 2607.15 | |
4 | Lauretano Alex | USA | Ope F | 705.13 | 863.53 | 895.04 | 2463.70 | |
5 | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 782.05 | 866.97 | 801.75 | 2450.77 | |
6 | Costard Manon | *FRA | Ope F | 820.51 | 784.40 | 810.50 | 2415.41 | |
7 | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 846.15 | 690.37 | 795.92 | 2332.44 | |
8 | Amade Anais | FRA | Ope F | 807.69 | 732.80 | 749.27 | 2289.76 | |
9 | Mcclintock Whitney | CAN | Ope F | 1000.00 | 496.56 | 740.52 | 2237.08 | |
10 | Carroll Jacinta | AUS | Ope F | 551.28 | 698.39 | 985.42 | 2235.09 | |
11 | Humphrey Cathryn | AUS | Ope F | 692.31 | 884.17 | 641.40 | 2217.88 | |
12 | Ross Megan | NZL | Ope F | 730.77 | 667.43 | 775.51 | 2173.71 | |
13 | Veramchuk Maryia | BLR | Ope F | 666.67 | 690.37 | 731.78 | 2088.82 | |
14 | Bennett Danyelle | *USA | Ope F | 846.15 | 551.61 | 685.13 | 2082.89 | |
15 | Hensley Caroline | USA | Ope F | 679.49 | 645.64 | 714.29 | 2039.42 | |
16 | Rauchenwald Tina | AUT | Ope F | 653.85 | 440.37 | 790.09 | 1884.31 | |
17 | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 628.21 | 223.62 | 962.10 | 1813.93 | |
18 | Lammi Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 538.46 | 323.39 | 833.82 | 1695.67 | |
19 | Kashitsina Olga | RUS | Ope F | 551.28 | 173.17 | 892.13 | 1616.58 | |
20 | Shorten Danielle | GBR | Ope F | 538.46 | 330.28 | 702.62 | 1571.36 | |
21 | Hannah Renee | NZL | Ope F | 551.28 | 436.93 | 495.63 | 1483.84 | |
22 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 384.62 | 235.09 | 795.92 | 1415.63 | |
23 | Miranda Tiare | CHI | Ope F | 435.90 | 352.06 | 434.40 | 1222.36 | |
24 | Naser Nicole | CHI | Ope F | 512.82 | 261.47 | 303.21 | 1077.50 | |
25 | Yoong-Bayly Phillipa | MAS | Ope F | 397.44 | 233.94 | 236.15 | 867.53 | |
26 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | Ope F | 128.21 | 152.52 | 516.03 | 796.76 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 1000.00 | 916.67 | 835.29 | 2751.96 | |
2 | Llewellyn Jaret | CAN | Ope M | 814.81 | 934.87 | 950.59 | 2700.27 | |
3 | Green Ryan | AUS | Ope M | 814.81 | 903.26 | 934.12 | 2652.19 | |
4 | Julio Javier | ARG | Ope M | 925.93 | 965.52 | 745.88 | 2637.33 | |
5 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Ope M | 814.81 | 1000.00 | 788.24 | 2603.05 | |
6 | Bradstreet Timothy | AUS | Ope M | 839.51 | 760.54 | 1000.00 | 2600.05 | |
7 | Miranda Felipe | CHI | Ope M | 864.20 | 801.72 | 818.82 | 2484.74 | |
8 | Selsor Storm | *USA | Ope M | 790.12 | 858.24 | 783.53 | 2431.89 | |
9 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | Ope M | 629.63 | 858.24 | 825.88 | 2313.75 | |
10 | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 654.32 | 692.53 | 964.71 | 2311.56 | |
11 | Earl James | GBR | Ope M | 790.12 | 754.79 | 621.18 | 2166.09 | |
12 | Green Lance | NZL | Ope M | 925.93 | 480.84 | 680.00 | 2086.77 | |
13 | Noguera Verges Lluis | ESP | Ope M | 790.12 | 630.27 | 663.53 | 2083.92 | |
14 | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 666.67 | 760.54 | 628.24 | 2055.45 | |
15 | Atkinson Cole | NZL | Ope M | 641.98 | 600.57 | 696.47 | 1939.02 | |
16 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Ope M | 543.21 | 484.67 | 849.41 | 1877.29 | |
17 | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 703.70 | 218.39 | 887.06 | 1809.15 | |
18 | Vikstrom Oskar | SWE | Ope M | 604.94 | 582.38 | 590.59 | 1777.91 | |
19 | Lamadrid Alejandro | MEX | Ope M | 679.01 | 594.83 | 501.18 | 1775.02 | |
20 | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | Ope M | 506.17 | 623.56 | 604.71 | 1734.44 | |
21 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | Ope M | 790.12 | 349.62 | 588.24 | 1727.98 | |
22 | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | Ope M | 629.63 | 304.60 | 762.35 | 1696.58 | |
23 | Siegert Esteban | COL | Ope M | 641.98 | 191.57 | 776.47 | 1610.02 | |
24 | Lopez Martin | ARG | Ope M | 641.98 | 212.64 | 503.53 | 1358.15 | |
25 | Patricio Augustin | ARG | Ope M | 456.79 | 336.21 | 374.12 | 1167.12 | |
26 | Giacometti Sebastien | SUI | Ope M | 506.17 | 195.40 | 449.41 | 1150.98 | |
27 | Yamaguchi Kohei | JPN | Ope M | 246.91 | 323.75 | 317.65 | 888.31 |