Silesia Cup 2011
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
ZEF |
POL |
4,00/55/14.25 |
2,50/34 |
|
682,35 |
2 |
Karabanava Maryia |
OLYMP |
BLR |
4,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
670,59 |
3 |
Gogola Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
4,50/52 |
3,25/34 |
|
476,47 |
4 |
Smolen Agata |
SKI |
POL |
3,00/52 |
0,50/34 |
|
458,82 |
5 |
Gogola Aleksandra |
ZEF |
POL |
4,00/49 |
4,50/34 |
|
400,00 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zakharkevich Katsiaryna |
OLYMP |
BLR |
4,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
621,62 |
2 |
Konarska Patrycja |
ZEF |
POL |
0,00/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
13,51 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gruca Martin |
ZEF |
POL |
4,25/58/14.25 |
2,50/37 |
|
640,11 |
2 |
Kazek Dawid |
ZEF |
POL |
2,50/58/14.25 |
0,00/58/14.25 |
|
620,88 |
3 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEF |
POL |
5,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
516,48 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swietek Pawel |
ZEF |
POL |
3,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/37 |
|
493,75 |
2 |
Purosau Mikhail |
OLYMP |
BLR |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
487,50 |
3 |
Gogola Wojciech |
ZEF |
POL |
2,50/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
406,25 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pavlova Olga |
OLYMP |
BLR |
4560 |
4970 |
|
579,25 |
2 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
ZEF |
POL |
3730 |
4660 |
|
543,12 |
3 |
Mos Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
4340 |
|
|
505,83 |
4 |
Volodzkina Aliaksandra |
OLYMP |
BLR |
1910 |
3570 |
|
416,08 |
5 |
Karabanava Maryia |
OLYMP |
BLR |
3430 |
2420 |
|
399,77 |
6 |
Gogola Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
2050 |
2340 |
|
272,73 |
7 |
Gogola Aleksandra |
ZEF |
POL |
810 |
1170 |
|
136,36 |
8 |
Smolen Agata |
SKI |
POL |
1080 |
1120 |
|
130,54 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zakharkevich Katsiaryna |
OLYMP |
BLR |
2280 |
4090 |
|
467,43 |
2 |
Konarska Patrycja |
ZEF |
POL |
500 |
410 |
|
57,14 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
ZEF |
POL |
5870 |
8510 |
|
728,60 |
2 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEF |
POL |
2190 |
3380 |
|
289,38 |
3 |
Gruca Martin |
ZEF |
POL |
370 |
2080 |
|
178,08 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Purosau Mikhail |
OLYMP |
BLR |
4320 |
5420 |
|
515,70 |
2 |
Swietek Pawel |
ZEF |
POL |
2670 |
4080 |
|
388,20 |
3 |
Gogola Wojciech |
ZEF |
POL |
1800 |
1250 |
|
171,27 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gogola Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
24,6m |
|
|
404,60 |
2 |
Smolen Agata |
SKI |
POL |
17,9m |
23,0m |
|
367,82 |
3 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
ZEF |
POL |
20,6m |
|
|
312,64 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zakharkevich Katsiaryna |
OLYMP |
BLR |
19,2m |
20,8m |
|
365,08 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEF |
POL |
29,7m |
34,4m |
|
450,66 |
2 |
Kazek Dawid |
ZEF |
POL |
31,7m |
|
|
406,25 |
3 |
Gruca Martin |
ZEF |
POL |
29,6m |
30,9m |
|
393,09 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swietek Pawel |
ZEF |
POL |
27,0m |
|
|
432,90 |
2 |
Purosau Mikhail |
OLYMP |
BLR |
19,3m |
22,8m |
|
341,99 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
ZEF |
POL |
682,35 |
543,12 |
312,64 |
1538,11 |
2 |
Gogola Anna |
ZEF |
POL |
476,47 |
272,73 |
404,60 |
1153,80 |
3 |
Smolen Agata |
SKI |
POL |
458,82 |
130,54 |
367,82 |
957,18 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Zakharkevich Katsiaryna |
OLYMP |
BLR |
621,62 |
467,43 |
365,08 |
1454,13 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
ZEF |
POL |
620,88 |
728,60 |
406,25 |
1755,73 |
2 |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
ZEF |
POL |
516,48 |
289,38 |
450,66 |
1256,52 |
3 |
Gruca Martin |
ZEF |
POL |
640,11 |
178,08 |
393,09 |
1211,28 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 11.6.2011 - 12.6.2011
|
Name |
Club |
Country |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Purosau Mikhail |
OLYMP |
BLR |
487,50 |
515,70 |
341,99 |
1345,19 |
2 |
Swietek Pawel |
ZEF |
POL |
493,75 |
388,20 |
432,90 |
1314,85 |