Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | GWSK | -14 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 719,10 | ||
2 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 696,63 | ||
3 | Ivlyushkina Olga | SEM | -14 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 584,27 | ||
4 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 4,50/49 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 494,38 | ||
5 | Charnyshova Luiza | GWSK | -14 F | 3,50/52 | 3,50/52 | 348,31 | ||
6 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | SEM | -14 F | 3,00/46 | 121,35 | |||
7 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | GWSK | -14 F | 5,50/43 | 105,62 | |||
8 | Maksimenkova Sofia | SEM | -14 F | 0,00/34 | ||||
9 | Khrukhakova Irina | GWSK | -14 F | 0,00/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | GWSK | -14 M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 702,13 | ||
2 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 585,11 | ||
3 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 436,17 | ||
4 | Samoilov Alexander | SEM | -14 M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 446,81 | ||
5 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 436,17 | ||
6 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -14 M | 0,50/43 | 53,19 | |||
7 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | SEM | -14 M | 0,00/37 | ||||
7 | Marek Petr | VLS | -14 M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | GWSK | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 750,00 | ||
2 | Klementova Barbora | WSN | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 704,55 | ||
3 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | Olympia | -17 F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 647,73 | ||
4 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 613,64 | ||
5 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Olympia | -17 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 602,27 | ||
6 | Tolkachova Ekaterina | GWSK | -17 F | 1,00/55/16.00 | 431,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hynek Radovan | TXK | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 760,00 | ||
2 | Kazlowski Alexander | Olympia | -17 M | 5,50/58/14.25 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 670,00 | ||
3 | Purosau Mikhail | Olympia | -17 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 0,00/58/13.00 | 600,00 | ||
4 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 1,00/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/14.25 | 620,00 | ||
5 | Papkou Andrei | GWSK | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 640,00 | ||
6 | Marozau Pavel | GWSK | -17 M | 3,50/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/16.00 | 550,00 | ||
7 | Kerpcar Juraj | TXK | -17 M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 520,00 | |||
8 | Shpak Stsiapan | Olympia | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 510,00 | |||
9 | Marozau Artsiom | GWSK | -17 M | 0,50/58/16.00 | 370,00 | |||
10 | Rutkovski Artur | Olympia | -17 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 320,00 | |||
11 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | GWSK | -17 M | 0,50/58/18.25 | 250,00 | |||
12 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 5,50/55/18.25 | 230,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlatohlavkova Martina | WSN | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 662,79 | ||
2 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 3,25/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 523,26 | ||
3 | Straltsova Hanna | GWSK | Ope F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 476,74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemeth Gabor | HUN | Ope M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 632,65 | ||
2 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | Olympia | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 571,43 | ||
3 | Vasko Alexander | TXK | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 551,02 | ||
4 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 438,78 | ||
5 | Necas Zdenek | DOL | Ope M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 326,53 | ||
6 | Tichy Vaclav | DOL | Ope M | 3,00/58/14.25 | 306,12 | |||
7 | Havranek Radim | DOL | Ope M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 285,71 | |||
8 | Nonn Vladimir | DOL | Ope M | 0,50/58/14.25 | 255,10 | |||
9 | Klima Adam | DOL | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 117,35 | |||
10 | Valek Robert | DOL | Ope M | 5,50/55/18.25 | 105,87 | |||
11 | Labkovich Ilya | GWSK | Ope M | 3,00/37 | 7,65 | |||
12 | Necas Jan | DOL | Ope M | 2,00/37 | 5,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivlyushkina Olga | SEM | -14 F | 4750 | 5060 | 769,00 | ||
2 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | SEM | -14 F | 3000 | 4590 | 697,57 | ||
3 | Charnyshova Luiza | GWSK | -14 F | 3210 | 3760 | 571,43 | ||
4 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | GWSK | -14 F | 3950 | 3750 | 600,30 | ||
5 | Shevtsova Eva | SEM | -14 F | 3330 | 3330 | 506,08 | ||
6 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 2690 | 2560 | 408,81 | ||
7 | Rybak Iryna | SEM | -14 F | 2090 | 2230 | 338,91 | ||
8 | Prosvetova Stanislava | SEM | -14 F | 2880 | 350 | 437,69 | ||
9 | Maksimenkova Sofia | SEM | -14 F | 1730 | 262,92 | |||
10 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | -14 F | 1680 | 255,32 | |||
11 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | GWSK | -14 F | 1180 | 179,33 | |||
12 | Starkova Isabela | SKO | -14 F | 1170 | 177,81 | |||
13 | Khrukhakova Irina | GWSK | -14 F | 580 | 88,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | SEM | -14 M | 7410 | 7260 | 986,68 | ||
2 | Samoilov Alexander | SEM | -14 M | 5700 | 5700 | 758,99 | ||
3 | Antonau Anton | GWSK | -14 M | 4130 | 3330 | 549,93 | ||
4 | Kravchenko Gleb | SEM | -14 M | 3480 | 3330 | 463,38 | ||
5 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 3090 | 3200 | 426,10 | ||
6 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 2830 | 376,83 | |||
7 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -14 M | 1590 | 211,72 | |||
8 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 1360 | 181,09 | |||
9 | Marek Petr | VLS | -14 M | 1010 | 134,49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | GWSK | -17 F | 3820 | 5580 | 637,71 | ||
2 | Pirozhenko Anna | SEM | -17 F | 4780 | 4930 | 563,43 | ||
3 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | Olympia | -17 F | 3850 | 4730 | 540,57 | ||
4 | Klementova Barbora | WSN | -17 F | 3480 | 3790 | 433,14 | ||
5 | Zakharkevich Katsiaryna | Olympia | -17 F | 4890 | 2780 | 558,86 | ||
6 | Tolkachova Ekaterina | GWSK | -17 F | 2810 | 321,14 | |||
7 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 2390 | 273,14 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stsiapan | Olympia | -17 M | 6730 | 7690 | 731,68 | ||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | Olympia | -17 M | 4060 | 6160 | 586,11 | ||
3 | Marozau Artsiom | GWSK | -17 M | 2940 | 5900 | 561,37 | ||
4 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | GWSK | -17 M | 5050 | 4630 | 480,49 | ||
5 | Hynek Radovan | TXK | -17 M | 2970 | 4070 | 387,25 | ||
6 | Rutkovski Artur | Olympia | -17 M | 3720 | 2800 | 353,95 | ||
7 | Papkou Andrei | GWSK | -17 M | 2770 | 263,56 | |||
8 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 2480 | 235,97 | |||
9 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 2200 | 209,32 | |||
10 | Marozau Pavel | GWSK | -17 M | 2190 | 208,37 | |||
11 | Kerpcar Juraj | TXK | -17 M | 1970 | 187,44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlatohlavkova Martina | WSN | Ope F | 3350 | 6450 | 751,75 | ||
2 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 5540 | 5640 | 657,34 | ||
3 | Straltsova Hanna | GWSK | Ope F | 2540 | 4330 | 504,66 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | Olympia | Ope M | 7660 | 9440 | 808,22 | ||
2 | Kolman Zdenek | VLP | Ope M | 8250 | 8200 | 706,34 | ||
3 | Vasko Alexander | TXK | Ope M | 6430 | 6750 | 577,91 | ||
4 | Labkovich Ilya | GWSK | Ope M | 9090 | 6530 | 778,25 | ||
5 | Gerencsery Ladislav | WSN | Ope M | 6500 | 5720 | 556,51 | ||
6 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 6360 | 544,52 | |||
7 | Hruby Libor | SWP | Ope M | 4720 | 404,11 | |||
8 | Karakulka Andrey | Olympia | Ope M | 3190 | 273,12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | GWSK | -14 F | 23,7m | 25,4m | 699,62 | ||
2 | Maksimenkova Sofia | SEM | -14 F | 14,0m | 15,2m | 311,79 | ||
3 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 12,7m | 14,0m | 266,16 | ||
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | GWSK | -14 F | 12,1m | 12,1m | 193,92 | ||
5 | Charnyshova Luiza | GWSK | -14 F | 12,2m | 0,0m | 197,72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | GWSK | -14 M | 29,7m | 29,3m | 629,39 | ||
2 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 24,6m | 25,9m | 507,99 | ||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 17,9m | 19,5m | 303,51 | ||
4 | Samoilov Alexander | SEM | -14 M | 19,8m | 19,2m | 313,10 | ||
5 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 15,4m | 16,4m | 204,47 | ||
6 | Marek Petr | VLS | -14 M | 14,2m | 143,77 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | GWSK | -17 F | 29,2m | 29,9m | 605,82 | ||
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | Olympia | -17 F | 27,4m | 27,2m | 539,68 | ||
3 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 25,2m | 23,6m | 481,48 | ||
4 | Klementova Barbora | WSN | -17 F | 18,8m | 18,0m | 312,17 | ||
5 | Tolkachova Ekaterina | GWSK | -17 F | 15,6m | 15,7m | 230,16 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stsiapan | Olympia | -17 M | 39,1m | 42,1m | 743,06 | ||
2 | Marozau Artsiom | GWSK | -17 M | 41,8m | 42,0m | 740,74 | ||
3 | Papkou Andrei | GWSK | -17 M | 34,4m | 36,3m | 608,80 | ||
4 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 32,7m | 33,5m | 543,98 | ||
5 | Marozau Pavel | GWSK | -17 M | 29,9m | 30,0m | 462,96 | ||
6 | Purosau Mikhail | Olympia | -17 M | 25,9m | 368,06 | |||
7 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 24,5m | 335,65 | |||
8 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | GWSK | -17 M | 24,1m | 326,39 | |||
9 | Hynek Radovan | TXK | -17 M | 23,9m | 321,76 | |||
10 | Kerpcar Juraj | TXK | -17 M | 23,1m | 303,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsova Hanna | GWSK | Ope F | 38,1m | 39,9m | 683,58 | ||
2 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 34,1m | 35,6m | 555,22 | ||
3 | Zlatohlavkova Martina | WSN | Ope F | 28,0m | 328,36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labkovich Ilya | GWSK | Ope M | 47,9m | 48,0m | 537,38 | ||
2 | Vasko Alexander | TXK | Ope M | 43,3m | 46,7m | 507,01 | ||
3 | Hruby Libor | SWP | Ope M | 44,7m | 44,9m | 464,95 | ||
4 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | Olympia | Ope M | 44,2m | 42,9m | 448,60 | ||
5 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 32,9m | 38,0m | 303,74 | ||
6 | Tichy Vaclav | DOL | Ope M | 24,7m | 89,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | GWSK | -14 F | 719,10 | 600,30 | 699,62 | 2019,02 | |
2 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 696,63 | 408,81 | 266,16 | 1371,60 | |
3 | Charnyshova Luiza | GWSK | -14 F | 348,31 | 571,43 | 197,72 | 1117,46 | |
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | GWSK | -14 F | 105,62 | 179,33 | 193,92 | 478,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonau Anton | GWSK | -14 M | 702,13 | 549,93 | 629,39 | 1881,45 | |
2 | Samoilov Alexander | SEM | -14 M | 446,81 | 758,99 | 313,10 | 1518,90 | |
3 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 585,11 | 376,83 | 507,99 | 1469,93 | |
4 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 436,17 | 426,10 | 303,51 | 1165,78 | |
5 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 436,17 | 181,09 | 204,47 | 821,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | GWSK | -17 F | 750,00 | 637,71 | 605,82 | 1993,53 | |
2 | Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra | Olympia | -17 F | 647,73 | 540,57 | 539,68 | 1727,98 | |
3 | Klementova Barbora | WSN | -17 F | 704,55 | 433,14 | 312,17 | 1449,86 | |
4 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 613,64 | 273,14 | 481,48 | 1368,26 | |
5 | Tolkachova Ekaterina | GWSK | -17 F | 431,82 | 321,14 | 230,16 | 983,12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shpak Stsiapan | Olympia | -17 M | 510,00 | 731,68 | 743,06 | 1984,74 | |
2 | Marozau Artsiom | GWSK | -17 M | 370,00 | 561,37 | 740,74 | 1672,11 | |
3 | Purosau Mikhail | Olympia | -17 M | 600,00 | 586,11 | 368,06 | 1554,17 | |
4 | Papkou Andrei | GWSK | -17 M | 640,00 | 263,56 | 608,80 | 1512,36 | |
5 | Hynek Radovan | TXK | -17 M | 760,00 | 387,25 | 321,76 | 1469,01 | |
6 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 620,00 | 235,97 | 543,98 | 1399,95 | |
7 | Marozau Pavel | GWSK | -17 M | 550,00 | 208,37 | 462,96 | 1221,33 | |
8 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | GWSK | -17 M | 250,00 | 480,49 | 326,39 | 1056,88 | |
9 | Kerpcar Juraj | TXK | -17 M | 520,00 | 187,44 | 303,24 | 1010,68 | |
10 | Svoboda Jan | SKP | -17 M | 230,00 | 209,32 | 335,65 | 774,97 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zlatohlavkova Martina | WSN | Ope F | 662,79 | 751,75 | 328,36 | 1742,90 | |
2 | Povolna Petra | WSN | Ope F | 523,26 | 657,34 | 555,22 | 1735,82 | |
3 | Straltsova Hanna | GWSK | Ope F | 476,74 | 504,66 | 683,58 | 1664,98 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | Olympia | Ope M | 571,43 | 808,22 | 448,60 | 1828,25 | |
2 | Vasko Alexander | TXK | Ope M | 551,02 | 577,91 | 507,01 | 1635,94 | |
3 | Labkovich Ilya | GWSK | Ope M | 7,65 | 778,25 | 537,38 | 1323,28 | |
4 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | Ope M | 438,78 | 544,52 | 303,74 | 1287,04 |