British Youth Trials
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
5.00/52 |
5.50/52 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
3.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
4.00/55/16.00 |
0.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1.00/55/13.00 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
4.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
5.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
5.00/55/18.25 |
1.50/52 |
|
|
4 |
Pett Louisa |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
3.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
0.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Kinnane David |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
0.50/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.50/58/13.00 |
3.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1.50/58/14.25 |
4.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.00/58/14.25 |
0.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
6 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.50/58/16.00 |
5.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
7 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1.50/58/16.00 |
3.50/58/16.00 |
|
|
8 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/16.00 |
0.50/40 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Jones Natalie |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
0.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Oliver Belinda |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
4.00/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
0.00/40 |
0.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/16.00 |
2.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Kynman Phil |
*GBR |
|
55+ M |
4.00/55/14.25 |
5.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
Philips John |
*GBR |
|
55+ M |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
2.00/55/10.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
Singleton Chris |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
1.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Fardon Allan |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
|
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
Jones Keith |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
0.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1410 |
2260 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
1370 |
1520 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks ResultsUnder 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3370 |
0 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3980 |
3450 |
|
|
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2740 |
2500 |
|
|
3 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2510 |
2280 |
|
|
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1250 |
570 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2400 |
3280 |
|
|
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2910 |
3070 |
|
|
3 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
1100 |
1380 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3470 |
2290 |
|
|
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2910 |
3180 |
|
|
3 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2590 |
2780 |
|
|
4 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2210 |
2750 |
|
|
5 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2520 |
1050 |
|
|
6 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2070 |
1470 |
|
|
7 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
830 |
1970 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Jones Natalie |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
630 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2610 |
1780 |
|
|
2 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
350 |
790 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Forrest Richard |
*GBR |
|
Ope M |
5110 |
|
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
1180 |
1240 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Philips John |
*GBR |
|
55+ M |
1080 |
740 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
15.1m |
15.9m |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump ResultsUnder 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
32.5m |
34.1m |
|
|
2 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
25.1m |
27.5m |
|
|
3 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
24.8m |
26.1m |
|
|
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
15.9m |
18.3m |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
21.5m |
21.3m |
|
|
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
18.9m |
20.4m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
39.5m |
39.6m |
|
|
2 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
38.1m |
39.0m |
|
|
3 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
38.0m |
37.3m |
|
|
4 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
35.2m |
36.8m |
|
|
5 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
35.8m |
36.0m |
|
|
6 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
31.4m |
31.3m |
|
|
7 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
24.7m |
25.1m |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Oliver Belinda |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
22.3m |
22.5m |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
20.1m |
21.3m |
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Hazelwood Timothy |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
51.0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Singleton Chris |
*GBR |
|
45+ M |
44.5m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
47.2m |
47.2m |
|
|
2 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
21.8m |
22.7m |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
688.44 |
1000.00 |
2688.44 |
2 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
668.05 |
2668.05 |
3 |
Davies Arron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
980.00 |
630.65 |
726.14 |
2336.79 |
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
880.00 |
314.07 |
344.40 |
1538.47 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
924.14 |
2924.14 |
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
811.88 |
935.98 |
1000.00 |
2747.86 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
943.55 |
916.43 |
722.97 |
2582.95 |
3 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
838.71 |
792.51 |
878.38 |
2509.60 |
4 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
758.06 |
801.15 |
905.41 |
2464.62 |
5 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
733.87 |
726.22 |
979.73 |
2439.82 |
6 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
717.74 |
596.54 |
945.95 |
2260.23 |
7 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
838.71 |
567.72 |
510.14 |
1916.57 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Rhodes Nicholas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
947.92 |
302.68 |
341.40 |
1592.00 |
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
Over 45 Ladies Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Hazelwood Kate |
GBR |
|
45+ F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
Open Men Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
2.25/46 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks ResultsUnder 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
380 |
340 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 02/06/2012 - 03/06/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
26.25 |
1117.65 |
|
2000.00 |