British Youth National Championships
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
4.00/55/13.00 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fox Pamela |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
2.00/55/12.00 |
1.50/55/12.00 |
|
991.15 |
3 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
4.50/55/14.25 |
5.50/55/14.25 |
|
840.71 |
4 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
4.50/55/14.25 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
|
823.01 |
5 |
Allman Jemma |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
0.50/40 |
|
867.26 |
6 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
761.06 |
7 |
Pett Louisa |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
690.27 |
8 |
Logie Banerji Isla |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
672.57 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kinnane David |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.50/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
1086.96 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.00/58/13.00 |
2.00/58/13.00 |
|
869.57 |
4 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.00/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
869.57 |
5 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2.00/58/13.00 |
0.50/58/13.00 |
|
826.09 |
6 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
5.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
760.87 |
7 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
717.39 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Winter Amelia |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
3.00/55/12.00 |
2.50/55/12.00 |
|
1125.00 |
2 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3.50/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
4.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
4 |
Jones Sarah |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
0.00/55/13.00 |
0.50/55/13.00 |
|
912.50 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bowler Joshua |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
1.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/11.25 |
|
987.18 |
2 |
Earl James |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/11.25 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Murphy Darren |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
820.51 |
4 |
Pett Alex |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
4.50/58/14.25 |
4.25/58/13.00 |
|
724.36 |
5 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1.50/58/13.00 |
0.00/58/13.00 |
|
653.85 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
2.25/52 |
3.50/28 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
4.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fox Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1.00/52 |
1.00/52 |
|
804.35 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
5.00/55/16.00 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Byer Sam |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
3.00/43 |
3.00/43 |
|
378.38 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
3.00/55/16.00 |
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
4.00/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
978.26 |
3 |
Waz Chris |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
5.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
978.26 |
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2.00/55/14.25 |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
858.70 |
5 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
4.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/43 |
|
880.43 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
290 |
450 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1720 |
2110 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
*GBR |
|
-12 F |
2060 |
960 |
|
976.30 |
3 |
Fox Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
690 |
660 |
|
327.01 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
980 |
1460 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Byer Sam |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
500 |
380 |
|
342.47 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
2850 |
2870 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks ResultsUnder 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
3330 |
3240 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2650 |
3040 |
|
912.91 |
3 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
2020 |
1690 |
|
606.61 |
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1360 |
1210 |
|
408.41 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
4590 |
4310 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
3780 |
3860 |
|
840.96 |
3 |
Allman Jemma |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
3350 |
3350 |
|
729.85 |
4 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
2550 |
2830 |
|
616.56 |
5 |
Fox Pamela |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
2110 |
1800 |
|
459.69 |
6 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
-17 F |
1910 |
|
|
416.12 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2910 |
3220 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
120 |
2640 |
|
819.88 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2410 |
4600 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2230 |
3910 |
|
850.00 |
3 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3030 |
3340 |
|
726.09 |
4 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2750 |
2770 |
|
602.17 |
5 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3480 |
2680 |
|
756.52 |
6 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1570 |
|
|
341.30 |
Under 21 Men Tricks ResultsUnder 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Earl James |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
8510 |
7530 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
4200 |
4970 |
|
584.02 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
16.6m |
16.7m |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
34.3m |
34.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
29.0m |
30.2m |
|
831.28 |
3 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
29.9m |
28.1m |
|
818.93 |
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
20.4m |
20.3m |
|
427.98 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
35.9m |
38.1m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
30.1m |
30.0m |
|
742.77 |
3 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
25.7m |
26.5m |
|
627.01 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
38.0m |
38.5m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
34.2m |
35.8m |
|
914.29 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp William |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
46.9m |
49.2m |
|
935.56 |
2 |
Earl James |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
51.9m |
48.6m |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
47.0m |
43.1m |
|
883.05 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Premliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Critchley Jack |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
48.3m |
49.8m |
|
1275.64 |
2 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
40.5m |
41.2m |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
39.9m |
38.7m |
|
958.33 |
4 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
39.5m |
37.3m |
|
945.51 |
5 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
34.5m |
34.7m |
|
791.67 |
6 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
33.9m |
|
|
766.03 |
7 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
29.5m |
|
|
625.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wharton Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Moore Charlotte |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
840.71 |
840.96 |
627.01 |
2308.68 |
3 |
Jones Julia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
823.01 |
616.56 |
742.77 |
2182.34 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Luke |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
760.87 |
1000.00 |
958.33 |
2719.20 |
2 |
Heath Calum |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
850.00 |
791.67 |
2641.67 |
3 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
869.57 |
756.52 |
1000.00 |
2626.09 |
4 |
Hazelwood Ben |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
826.09 |
726.09 |
766.03 |
2318.21 |
5 |
Burke Thomas |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
717.39 |
602.17 |
945.51 |
2265.07 |
6 |
Foley-Brickley David |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
869.57 |
341.30 |
625.00 |
1835.87 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shorten Danielle |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Benjamin Jennifer |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1000.00 |
819.88 |
914.29 |
2734.17 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Earl James |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Wharton Christopher |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
653.85 |
584.02 |
883.05 |
2120.92 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
912.91 |
1000.00 |
2912.91 |
2 |
Poland Joel |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
880.43 |
1000.00 |
831.28 |
2711.71 |
3 |
Davies Aaron |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
978.26 |
606.61 |
818.93 |
2403.80 |
4 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-14 M |
858.70 |
408.41 |
427.98 |
1695.09 |
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Fox Katie |
GBR |
|
-12 F |
804.35 |
327.01 |
|
1131.36 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 27/07/2012 - 29/07/2012
|
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Byer Sam |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
378.38 |
342.47 |
|
720.85 |