Dnepropetrovsk Open 2012

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
1,00/55/16.00 0,00/34     715,33

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Melnichenko Georgiy KYIV
UKR
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,50/52 4,00/52   564,94

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna RTSOP 2
BLR
 
1,50/34 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   800,00
2 Kotlyarenko Anastasia KYIV
UKR
 
4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00   758,82
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra RTSOP
BLR
 
3,00/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00     752,94
4 Smolen Agata POL
POL
 
4,00/55/18.25 3,50/34 3,00/55/16.00   600,00

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya SDUSOR
BLR
 
4,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25     813,19
2 Shpak Stsiapan RTSOP
BLR
 
5,00/58/12.00 1,00/58/12.00     780,22
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr RTSOP
BLR
 
2,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/12.00     780,22
4 Kazlowski Alexander RTSOP
BLR
 
0,50/37 0,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/14.25   725,27
5 Marozau Artsiom RTSOP 2
BLR
 
1,50/58/14.25 2,50/58/13.00 0,50/58/13.00   686,81
6 Nosachev Evgeny MOSCOW
RUS
 
3,00/58/18.25 4,50/58/16.00 3,50/58/18.25   576,92

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kuhnt GŁnter BRH
GER
 
0,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25 0,50/55/14.25   641,18
2 Kotlyarenko Aleksandr KYIV
UKR
 
5,00/34 4,00/55/18.25     541,18

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
1910 880     290,27

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Melnichenko Georgiy KYIV
UKR
 
440 1230 1590   211,72

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna RTSOP 2
BLR
 
4310 5490 680   639,86
2 Pirozhenko Anna SENTOSA
UKR
 
4940 5350 5190   623,54
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra RTSOP
BLR
 
4180 4930 5110   595,57
4 Begun Anna SENTOSA
UKR
 
4670 4190     544,29
5 Tolkacheva Ekaterina SDUSOR
BLR
 
3750 3980 4260   496,50
6 Gerasikova Maria MOSCOW
RUS
 
2740 3030 3790   441,72
7 Valodzkina Aliaksandra RTSOP
BLR
 
2510 2920 2310   340,33

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr RTSOP
BLR
 
6140 5830 9230   790,24
2 Labkovich Ilya SDUSOR
BLR
 
6500 8200 8440   722,60
3 Marozau Artsiom RTSOP 2
BLR
 
6490 5990 5460   555,65
4 Nosachev Evgeny MOSCOW
RUS
 
1980 2970 4590   392,98

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
17,0m 20,5m     513,31

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna RTSOP 2
BLR
 
41,8m 43,5m     839,08
2 Smolen Agata POL
POL
 
32,5m 34,3m     627,59
3 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra RTSOP
BLR
 
32,1m 32,8m     593,10

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Labkovich Ilya SDUSOR
BLR
 
49,9m 52,0m     740,13
2 Marozau Artsiom RTSOP 2
BLR
 
51,1m 46,9m     725,33
3 Isayeu Aliaksandr RTSOP
BLR
 
50,3m 47,6m     712,17
4 Shpak Stsiapan RTSOP
BLR
 
43,4m 48,5m     682,57
5 Nosachev Evgeny MOSCOW
RUS
 
39,0m 36,5m     526,32

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Pivovarov Dmitriy MOSCOW
RUS
 
28,3m 28,7m     400,37
2 Kuhnt GŁnter BRH
GER
 
17,7m 17,3m     197,42

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
715,33 290,27 513,31 1518,91

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Straltsova Hanna RTSOP 2
BLR
 
800,00 639,86 839,08 2278,94
2 Danisheuskaya Aliaksandra RTSOP
BLR
 
752,94 595,57 593,10 1941,61

Open Men Overall Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Isayeu Aliaksandr RTSOP
BLR
 
780,22 790,24 712,17 2282,63
2 Labkovich Ilya SDUSOR
BLR
 
813,19 722,60 740,13 2275,92
3 Marozau Artsiom RTSOP 2
BLR
 
686,81 555,65 725,33 1967,79
4 Nosachev Evgeny MOSCOW
RUS
 
576,92 392,98 526,32 1496,22

Under 10 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Samoilov Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00     649,35
2 Samovolik Ivan SENTOSA
UKR
 
2,00/40       181,82
3 Schasny Nikita RTSOP
BLR
 
3,00/37 0,00/37     116,88
4 Kotlyarenko Nikita KYIV
UKR
 
0,00/22 2,25/34     29,22
5 Lapkouski Kiryl SDUSOR
BLR
 
2,50/22 2,00/22 1,50/22    

Under 10 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Prosvetova Stanislava SENTOSA
UKR
 
2,00/52       554,74
2 Rybak Iryna SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,50/52       547,45
3 Khukhrakova Iryna SDUSOR
BLR
 
5,50/43 0,00/22 4,00/46   408,76
4 Parkhomenka Alena RTSOP
BLR
 
4,00/37 1,50/34 2,00/37   145,99

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan RTSOP
BLR
 
1,50/52 2,00/52 1,00/55/18.25   558,44
2 Kravchenko Gleb SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,00/46 5,00/40     324,68

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Ivlyushkina Olga SENTOSA
UKR
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/16.00)
3,50/52   744,53
2 Charnyshova Luiza SDUSOR
BLR
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00
(Tie break: 1,50/55/16.00)
6,00/52   744,53
3 Maksimenkova Sofia SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,00/55/16.00 5,00/52     715,33
4 Valuiskaya Lizaveta SDUSOR
BLR
 
4,00/49 4,00/49 2,00/52   554,74
5 Trubskaya Valeryia RTSOP
BLR
 
1,50/52 4,50/49 3,00/49   547,45
6 Lahunova Anastasia RTSOP
BLR
 
1,50/49 2,50/49 3,50/46   474,45
7 Kuzmenko Ksenia SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,50/46 3,50/46     401,46

Under 10 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Samoilov Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
5690 5690     757,66
2 Samovolik Ivan SENTOSA
UKR
 
1970 3190     424,77
3 Mostovshikov Sergey SENTOSA
UKR
 
2310 1950     307,59
4 Babenko Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
1100 1830 1850   246,34
5 Lapkouski Kiryl SDUSOR
BLR
 
460 1200     159,79
6 Kotlyarenko Nikita KYIV
UKR
 
850 1130     150,47
7 Schasny Nikita RTSOP
BLR
 
980 830 1000   133,16
8 Pastelnikov Yaroslav SENTOSA
UKR
 
940 940     125,17

Under 10 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Prosvetova Stanislava SENTOSA
UKR
 
3540 3350 4620   702,13
2 Rybak Iryna SENTOSA
UKR
 
4350 4300 3750   661,09
3 Parkhomenka Alena RTSOP
BLR
 
2550 1330 2490   387,54
4 Khukhrakova Iryna SDUSOR
BLR
 
900 1440     218,84
5 Maksymovych Elyzaveta KYIV
UKR
 
0 20     3,04

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Melnik Stsiapan RTSOP
BLR
 
3400 4020     535,29
2 Kravchenko Gleb SENTOSA
UKR
 
2110 1960 2880   383,49
3 Piatrenka Stefan RTSOP
BLR
 
1280 1410 1950   259,65

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Ivlyushkina Olga SENTOSA
UKR
 
5730 5730     870,82
2 Maksimenkova Sofia SENTOSA
UKR
 
5370 4780     816,11
3 Shevtsova Eva SENTOSA
UKR
 
4360 4300     662,61
4 Charnyshova Luiza SDUSOR
BLR
 
3730 2140 3720   566,87
5 Kuzmenko Ksenia SENTOSA
UKR
 
2710 3560     541,03
6 Lahunova Anastasia RTSOP
BLR
 
2470 1460 3160   480,24
7 Trubskaya Valeryia RTSOP
BLR
 
2520 1110 2990   454,41
8 Valuiskaya Lizaveta SDUSOR
BLR
 
570 1420     215,81

Under 10 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Samoilov Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
25,4m 25,2m     536,44
2 Lapkouski Kiryl SDUSOR
BLR
 
15,1m 13,3m     236,15
3 Samovolik Ivan SENTOSA
UKR
 
11,2m       122,45

Under 10 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Rybak Iryna SENTOSA
UKR
 
17,5m       399,24
2 Prosvetova Stanislava SENTOSA
UKR
 
12,8m       220,53
3 Khukhrakova Iryna SDUSOR
BLR
 
11,8m 12,1m     193,92

Under 12 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan RTSOP
BLR
 
10,9m       113,70

Under 12 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Charnyshova Luiza SDUSOR
BLR
 
23,8m 25,5m     703,42
2 Ivlyushkina Olga SENTOSA
UKR
 
19,8m 21,0m     532,32
3 Maksimenkova Sofia SENTOSA
UKR
 
17,0m 20,7m     520,91
4 Valuiskaya Lizaveta SDUSOR
BLR
 
18,3m 14,7m     429,66
5 Trubskaya Valeryia RTSOP
BLR
 
14,2m       273,76
6 Kuzmenko Ksenia SENTOSA
UKR
 
13,7m 13,4m     254,75
7 Lahunova Anastasia RTSOP
BLR
 
12,4m       205,32

Under 10 Boys Overall Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Samoilov Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
649,35 757,66 536,44 1943,45
2 Samovolik Ivan SENTOSA
UKR
 
181,82 424,77 122,45 729,04
3 Lapkouski Kiryl SDUSOR
BLR
 
  159,79 236,15 395,94

Under 10 Girls Overall Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Rybak Iryna SENTOSA
UKR
 
547,45 661,09 399,24 1607,78
2 Prosvetova Stanislava SENTOSA
UKR
 
554,74 702,13 220,53 1477,40
3 Khukhrakova Iryna SDUSOR
BLR
 
408,76 218,84 193,92 821,52

Under 12 Girls Overall Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Ivlyushkina Olga SENTOSA
UKR
 
744,53 870,82 532,32 2147,67
2 Maksimenkova Sofia SENTOSA
UKR
 
715,33 816,11 520,91 2052,35
3 Charnyshova Luiza SDUSOR
BLR
 
744,53 566,87 703,42 2014,82
4 Trubskaya Valeryia RTSOP
BLR
 
547,45 454,41 273,76 1275,62
5 Valuiskaya Lizaveta SDUSOR
BLR
 
554,74 215,81 429,66 1200,21
6 Kuzmenko Ksenia SENTOSA
UKR
 
401,46 541,03 254,75 1197,24
7 Lahunova Anastasia RTSOP
BLR
 
474,45 480,24 205,32 1160,01

Under 12 Boys Overall Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan RTSOP
BLR
 
558,44 259,65 113,70 931,79

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Antonau Anton RTSOP 2
BLR
 
4,50/58/14.25 0,50/58/13.00 1,50/58/13.00   768,75
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
1,50/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25   725,00
3 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
1,25/58/14.25 4,00/58/14.25 2,50/58/14.25   725,00
4 Purosau Mikhail RTSOP
BLR
 
2,00/58/14.25 2,00/58/16.00 3,00/58/14.25   712,50
5 Fil'Chenko Danylo SENTOSA
UKR
 
5,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00 2,50/58/14.25   706,25

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fil'Chenko Danylo SENTOSA
UKR
 
6790 7120 7770   739,30
2 Purosau Mikhail RTSOP
BLR
 
6070 2710 3370   577,55
3 Antonau Anton RTSOP 2
BLR
 
2240 4600 6000   570,88
4 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
1890 1660     179,83

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Antonau Anton RTSOP 2
BLR
 
40,0m 40,4m     722,94
2 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
33,1m 35,1m     608,23
3 Purosau Mikhail RTSOP
BLR
 
30,8m 33,3m     569,26
4 Fil'Chenko Danylo SENTOSA
UKR
 
29,5m 30,7m     512,99
5 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
22,3m 23,2m     350,65

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Antonau Anton RTSOP 2
BLR
 
768,75 570,88 722,94 2062,57
2 Fil'Chenko Danylo SENTOSA
UKR
 
706,25 739,30 512,99 1958,54
3 Purosau Mikhail RTSOP
BLR
 
712,50 577,55 569,26 1859,31
4 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
725,00 179,83 608,23 1513,06

Under 10 Boys,Under 12 Boys,Under 14 Boys,Under 17 Boys,Under 21 Men,Open Men Slalom UKR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fil'Chenko Danylo SENTOSA
UKR
 
5,00/58/16.00 2,50/58/16.00 2,50/58/14.25   706,25
2 Samoilov Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00     649,35
3 Melnichenko Georgiy KYIV
UKR
 
1,50/55/18.25 2,50/52 4,00/52   564,94
4 Kravchenko Gleb SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,00/46 5,00/40     324,68
5 Samovolik Ivan SENTOSA
UKR
 
2,00/40       181,82
6 Kotlyarenko Nikita KYIV
UKR
 
0,00/22 2,25/34     29,22

Under 10 Girls,Under 12 Girls,Under 14 Girls,Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies,Over 35 Ladies Slalom UKR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Kotlyarenko Anastasia KYIV
UKR
 
4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/13.00   758,82
2 Ivlyushkina Olga SENTOSA
UKR
 
2,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/16.00
(Tie break: 2,00/55/16.00)
3,50/52   744,53
3 Maksimenkova Sofia SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,00/55/16.00 5,00/52     715,33
4 Prosvetova Stanislava SENTOSA
UKR
 
2,00/52       554,74
5 Rybak Iryna SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,50/52       547,45
6 Kuzmenko Ksenia SENTOSA
UKR
 
1,50/46 3,50/46     401,46

Under 10 Boys,Under 12 Boys,Under 14 Boys,Under 17 Boys,Under 21 Men,Open Men Jump UKR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fil'Chenko Danylo SENTOSA
UKR
 
29,5m 30,7m     512,99
2 Samoilov Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
25,4m 25,2m     536,44
3 Samovolik Ivan SENTOSA
UKR
 
11,2m       122,45

Under 10 Girls,Under 12 Girls,Under 14 Girls,Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies,Over 35 Ladies Jump UKR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Ivlyushkina Olga SENTOSA
UKR
 
19,8m 21,0m     532,32
2 Maksimenkova Sofia SENTOSA
UKR
 
17,0m 20,7m     520,91
3 Rybak Iryna SENTOSA
UKR
 
17,5m       399,24
4 Kuzmenko Ksenia SENTOSA
UKR
 
13,7m 13,4m     254,75
5 Prosvetova Stanislava SENTOSA
UKR
 
12,8m       220,53

Under 10 Boys,Under 12 Boys,Under 14 Boys,Under 17 Boys,Under 21 Men,Open Men,Over 35 Men Overall UKR Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fil'Chenko Danylo SENTOSA
UKR
 
1958,54 1958,54 1958,54   1958,54
2 Samoilov Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
1943,45 1943,45 1943,45   1943,45
3 Samovolik Ivan SENTOSA
UKR
 
729,04 729,04 729,04   729,04

Under 10 Girls,Under 12 Girls,Under 14 Girls,Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies,Over 35 Ladies Overall UKR Results

- 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Ivlyushkina Olga SENTOSA
UKR
 
2147,67 2147,67 2147,67   2147,67
2 Maksimenkova Sofia SENTOSA
UKR
 
2052,35 2052,35 2052,35   2052,35
3 Rybak Iryna SENTOSA
UKR
 
1607,78 1607,78 1607,78   1607,78
4 Prosvetova Stanislava SENTOSA
UKR
 
1477,40 1477,40 1477,40   1477,40
5 Kuzmenko Ksenia SENTOSA
UKR
 
1197,24 1197,24 1197,24   1197,24

Under 10 Boys,Under 12 Boys,Under 14 Boys,Under 17 Boys,Under 21 Men,Open Men,Over 35 Men Tricks UKR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Fil'Chenko Danylo SENTOSA
UKR
 
6790 7120 7770   739,30
2 Samoilov Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
5690 5690     757,66
3 Samovolik Ivan SENTOSA
UKR
 
1970 3190     424,77
4 Kravchenko Gleb SENTOSA
UKR
 
2110 1960 2880   383,49
5 Mostovshikov Sergey SENTOSA
UKR
 
2310 1950     307,59
6 Babenko Alexander SENTOSA
UKR
 
1100 1830 1850   246,34
7 Melnichenko Georgiy KYIV
UKR
 
440 1230 1590   211,72
8 Kotlyarenko Nikita KYIV
UKR
 
850 1130     150,47
9 Pastelnikov Yaroslav SENTOSA
UKR
 
940 940     125,17

Under 10 Girls,Under 12 Girls,Under 14 Girls,Under 17 Girls,Under 21 Ladies,Open Ladies,Over 35 Ladies Tricks UKR Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 28.09.2012 - 30.09.2012
  Name Team   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Ivlyushkina Olga SENTOSA
UKR
 
5730 5730     870,82
2 Maksimenkova Sofia SENTOSA
UKR
 
5370 4780     816,11
3 Pirozhenko Anna SENTOSA
UKR
 
4940 5350 5190   623,54
4 Begun Anna SENTOSA
UKR
 
4670 4190     544,29
5 Prosvetova Stanislava SENTOSA
UKR
 
3540 3350 4620   702,13
6 Shevtsova Eva SENTOSA
UKR
 
4360 4300     662,61
7 Rybak Iryna SENTOSA
UKR
 
4350 4300 3750   661,09
8 Kuzmenko Ksenia SENTOSA
UKR
 
2710 3560     541,03
9 Maksymovych Elyzaveta KYIV
UKR
 
0 20     3,04