1. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013
Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
-14 F |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
832.12 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
-14 F |
3.00/49 |
|
481.75 |
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
WWUT |
-14 F |
4.00/46 |
|
408.76 |
4 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
-14 F |
1.00/40 |
|
189.78 |
5 |
Wieser Astrid |
POER |
-14 F |
2.00/37 |
|
29.20 |
6 |
Mezer Anna |
POER |
-14 F |
0.50/37 |
|
7.30 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
POER |
-14 M |
4.00/55/12.00 |
|
909.09 |
2 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WWUT |
-14 M |
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
564.94 |
3 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
-14 M |
4.00/52 |
|
519.48 |
4 |
Huainigg Nikolaus |
POER |
-14 M |
5.50/40 |
|
71.43 |
5 |
Gschiel Alexander |
WWUT |
-14 M |
1.00/40 |
|
12.99 |
5 |
Maier Samuel |
WWUT |
-14 M |
1.00/40 |
|
12.99 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
POER |
-17 F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
851.35 |
2 |
Brugger Olivia |
WSCO |
-17 F |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
797.30 |
3 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
POER |
-17 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
756.76 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Nico |
POER |
-17 M |
4.00/58/14.25 |
|
725.00 |
2 |
Lajtai Nikolaus |
WSCO |
-17 M |
2.00/58/14.25 |
|
700.00 |
3 |
Bauer Felix |
MYCN |
-17 M |
5.00/58/16.00 |
|
662.50 |
4 |
Ankele Christoph |
POER |
-17 M |
2.50/49 |
|
331.25 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
-21 F |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
735.29 |
2 |
Link Veronika |
MYCN |
-21 F |
3.00/55/16.00 |
|
600.00 |
3 |
Huemer Hanna |
WWUT |
-21 F |
1.00/49 |
|
11.76 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WWUT |
-21 M |
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
835.16 |
2 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WWUT |
-21 M |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
747.25 |
3 |
Grosek Josef |
LEND |
-21 M |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
675.82 |
4 |
Dreier Florian |
WWUT |
-21 M |
2.50/55/18.25 |
|
423.08 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN |
-14 F |
2980 |
|
452.89 |
2 |
Ahammer Elena |
WWUT |
-14 F |
380 |
|
57.75 |
3 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
-14 F |
260 |
|
39.51 |
3 |
Mezer Anna |
POER |
-14 F |
260 |
|
39.51 |
5 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
-14 F |
220 |
|
33.43 |
6 |
Wieser Astrid |
POER |
-14 F |
200 |
|
30.40 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
POER |
-14 M |
3870 |
|
515.31 |
2 |
Huainigg Nikolaus |
POER |
-14 M |
1050 |
|
139.81 |
3 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
-14 M |
930 |
|
123.83 |
4 |
Maier Samuel |
WWUT |
-14 M |
440 |
|
58.59 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
POER |
-17 F |
2910 |
|
332.57 |
2 |
Brugger Olivia |
WSCO |
-17 F |
1970 |
|
225.14 |
3 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
POER |
-17 F |
880 |
|
100.57 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Nico |
POER |
-17 M |
2430 |
|
231.21 |
2 |
Lajtai Nikolaus |
WSCO |
-17 M |
1960 |
|
186.49 |
3 |
Ankele Christoph |
POER |
-17 M |
120 |
|
11.42 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
-21 F |
3240 |
|
377.62 |
2 |
Huemer Hanna |
WWUT |
-21 F |
2530 |
|
294.87 |
3 |
Link Veronika |
MYCN |
-21 F |
80 |
|
9.32 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grosek Josef |
LEND |
-21 M |
4700 |
|
402.40 |
2 |
Urban Sebastian |
WWUT |
-21 M |
4430 |
|
379.28 |
3 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WWUT |
-21 M |
3680 |
|
315.07 |
4 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WWUT |
-21 M |
2790 |
|
238.87 |
5 |
Bauer Martin |
WWUT |
-21 M |
1210 |
|
103.60 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wieser Astrid |
POER |
-14 F |
11.2m |
|
159.70 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
-14 F |
11.0m |
|
152.09 |
3 |
Mezer Anna |
POER |
-14 F |
10.3m |
|
125.48 |
4 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
-14 F |
8.7m |
|
64.64 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
POER |
-14 M |
40.0m |
|
909.09 |
2 |
Huainigg Nikolaus |
POER |
-14 M |
13.8m |
|
187.33 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
POER |
-17 F |
38.1m |
|
822.75 |
2 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
POER |
-17 F |
33.2m |
|
693.12 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ankele Christoph |
POER |
-17 M |
13.4m |
|
138.53 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
-21 F |
37.1m |
|
691.95 |
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 13.07.2013 - 13.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grosek Josef |
LEND |
-21 M |
55.0m |
|
789.47 |
2 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WWUT |
-21 M |
54.8m |
|
786.18 |
3 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WWUT |
-21 M |
50.7m |
|
718.75 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
WWUT |
-21 M |
50.6m |
|
717.11 |
5 |
Dreier Florian |
WWUT |
-21 M |
29.8m |
|
375.00 |