2. Bewerb Österreichische U14-U17-U21 Meisterschaft 2013
Under 14 Girls Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN Linz |
|
-14 F |
4.50/55/16.00 |
|
766.42 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
|
-14 F |
2.00/52 |
|
554.74 |
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
WWUT |
|
-14 F |
1.50/49 |
|
459.85 |
4 |
Mezer Anna |
POER |
|
-14 F |
4.00/40 |
|
233.58 |
5 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
|
-14 F |
1.00/40 |
|
189.78 |
6 |
Wieser Astrid |
POER |
|
-14 F |
2.00/37 |
|
29.20 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
740.26 |
2 |
Huainigg Josef |
POER |
|
-14 M |
0.00/55/14.25 |
|
701.30 |
3 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
3.50/52 |
|
512.99 |
4 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WWUT |
|
-14 M |
0.00/52 |
|
467.53 |
5 |
Huainigg Nikolaus |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
2.50/49 |
|
422.08 |
6 |
Maier Samuel |
WWUT |
|
-14 M |
3.50/37 |
|
45.45 |
7 |
Gschiel Alexander |
Litzelberg |
|
-14 M |
2.00/37 |
|
25.97 |
8 |
Kuhn Dominik |
MYCN Linz |
|
-14 M |
1.00/37 |
|
12.99 |
8 |
Noisternig Nico |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
1.00/37 |
|
12.99 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
POER |
|
-17 F |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
783.78 |
2 |
Brugger Olivia |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
3.50/55/14.25 |
|
777.03 |
3 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
POER |
|
-17 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
756.76 |
4 |
Salmina Mona |
*POER |
|
-17 F |
2.50/49 |
|
439.19 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
MYCN |
|
-17 M |
2.00/58/10.75 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
-17 M |
0.50/58/13.00 |
|
756.25 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Nico |
*POER |
|
-17 M |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
712.50 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
|
-21 F |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
729.41 |
2 |
Link Veronika |
MYCN |
|
-21 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
588.24 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
835.16 |
2 |
Bauer Martin |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
763.74 |
3 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
4.00/58/13.00 |
|
703.30 |
4 |
Grosek Josef |
LEND |
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/14.25 |
|
631.87 |
5 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
626.37 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN Linz |
|
-14 F |
2820 |
|
428.57 |
2 |
Ahammer Elena |
WWUT |
|
-14 F |
740 |
|
112.46 |
3 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
|
-14 F |
410 |
|
62.31 |
4 |
Mezer Anna |
POER |
|
-14 F |
280 |
|
42.55 |
4 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WWUT |
|
-14 F |
280 |
|
42.55 |
6 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
|
-14 F |
240 |
|
36.47 |
6 |
Wieser Astrid |
POER |
|
-14 F |
240 |
|
36.47 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
POER |
|
-14 M |
3820 |
|
508.66 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
3030 |
|
403.46 |
3 |
Huainigg Nikolaus |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
1130 |
|
150.47 |
4 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
760 |
|
101.20 |
5 |
Maier Samuel |
WWUT |
|
-14 M |
460 |
|
61.25 |
6 |
Noisternig Nico |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
300 |
|
39.95 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
POER |
|
-17 F |
3210 |
|
366.86 |
2 |
Brugger Olivia |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
1460 |
|
166.86 |
3 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
POER |
|
-17 F |
620 |
|
70.86 |
4 |
Salmina Mona |
*POER |
|
-17 F |
460 |
|
52.57 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
MYCN |
|
-17 M |
8350 |
|
794.48 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
-17 M |
4610 |
|
438.63 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Nico |
*POER |
|
-17 M |
2740 |
|
260.70 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
|
-21 F |
1490 |
|
173.66 |
2 |
Link Veronika |
MYCN |
|
-21 F |
200 |
|
23.31 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grosek Josef |
LEND |
|
-21 M |
5850 |
|
500.86 |
2 |
Urban Sebastian |
*WWUT |
|
-21 M |
3790 |
|
324.49 |
3 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
2280 |
|
195.21 |
4 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
2180 |
|
186.64 |
5 |
Bauer Martin |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
1970 |
|
168.66 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
|
-14 F |
16.0m |
|
342.21 |
2 |
Mezer Anna |
POER |
|
-14 F |
14.5m |
|
285.17 |
3 |
Wieser Astrid |
POER |
|
-14 F |
12.0m |
|
190.11 |
4 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
|
-14 F |
9.0m |
|
76.05 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
POER |
|
-14 M |
40.4m |
|
920.11 |
2 |
Huainigg Nikolaus |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
16.1m |
|
250.69 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
POER |
|
-17 F |
39.1m |
|
849.21 |
2 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
POER |
|
-17 F |
31.8m |
|
656.08 |
3 |
Salmina Mona |
*POER |
|
-17 F |
11.8m |
|
126.98 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
MYCN |
|
-17 M |
48.9m |
|
906.93 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
-17 M |
35.9m |
|
625.54 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
|
-21 F |
33.5m |
|
609.20 |
Under 21 Men Jump Round 1 Results
Homologation: National - 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
57.4m |
|
828.95 |
2 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
54.6m |
|
782.89 |
3 |
Grosek Josef |
LEND |
|
-21 M |
52.5m |
|
748.36 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
51.8m |
|
736.84 |
5 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
|
-21 M |
43.7m |
|
603.62 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1 Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN Linz |
|
-14 F |
766.42 |
428.57 |
|
1194.99 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
|
-14 F |
554.74 |
36.47 |
342.21 |
933.42 |
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
WWUT |
|
-14 F |
459.85 |
112.46 |
|
572.31 |
4 |
Mezer Anna |
POER |
|
-14 F |
233.58 |
42.55 |
285.17 |
561.30 |
5 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
|
-14 F |
189.78 |
62.31 |
76.05 |
328.14 |
6 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WWUT |
|
-14 F |
|
42.55 |
|
42.55 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1 Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
POER |
|
-14 M |
701.30 |
508.66 |
920.11 |
2130.07 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
740.26 |
403.46 |
|
1143.72 |
3 |
Huainigg Nikolaus |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
422.08 |
150.47 |
250.69 |
823.24 |
4 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
512.99 |
101.20 |
|
614.19 |
5 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WWUT |
|
-14 M |
467.53 |
|
|
467.53 |
6 |
Maier Samuel |
WWUT |
|
-14 M |
45.45 |
61.25 |
|
106.70 |
7 |
Noisternig Nico |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
12.99 |
39.95 |
|
52.94 |
8 |
Kuhn Dominik |
MYCN Linz |
|
-14 M |
12.99 |
|
|
12.99 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Round 1 Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
POER |
|
-17 F |
783.78 |
366.86 |
849.21 |
1999.85 |
2 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
POER |
|
-17 F |
756.76 |
70.86 |
656.08 |
1483.70 |
3 |
Brugger Olivia |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
777.03 |
166.86 |
|
943.89 |
4 |
Salmina Mona |
*POER |
|
-17 F |
439.19 |
52.57 |
126.98 |
618.74 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Round 1 Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
MYCN |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
794.48 |
906.93 |
2701.41 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
-17 M |
756.25 |
438.63 |
625.54 |
1820.42 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Nico |
*POER |
|
-17 M |
712.50 |
260.70 |
|
973.20 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Round 1 Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
|
-21 F |
729.41 |
173.66 |
609.20 |
1512.27 |
2 |
Link Veronika |
MYCN |
|
-21 F |
588.24 |
23.31 |
|
611.55 |
Under 21 Men Overall Round 1 Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grosek Josef |
LEND |
|
-21 M |
631.87 |
500.86 |
748.36 |
1881.09 |
2 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
835.16 |
186.64 |
828.95 |
1850.75 |
3 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
703.30 |
195.21 |
782.89 |
1681.40 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
763.74 |
168.66 |
736.84 |
1669.24 |
5 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
|
-21 M |
626.37 |
|
603.62 |
1229.99 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
MYCN Linz |
|
-14 F |
766.42 |
428.57 |
|
1194.99 |
2 |
Lexer Alissa |
POER |
|
-14 F |
554.74 |
36.47 |
342.21 |
933.42 |
3 |
Ahammer Elena |
WWUT |
|
-14 F |
459.85 |
112.46 |
|
572.31 |
4 |
Mezer Anna |
POER |
|
-14 F |
233.58 |
42.55 |
285.17 |
561.30 |
5 |
Bachmann Elisabeth |
POER |
|
-14 F |
189.78 |
62.31 |
76.05 |
328.14 |
6 |
Schmidberger Theresa |
WWUT |
|
-14 F |
|
42.55 |
|
42.55 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Huainigg Josef |
POER |
|
-14 M |
701.30 |
508.66 |
920.11 |
2130.07 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
740.26 |
403.46 |
|
1143.72 |
3 |
Huainigg Nikolaus |
*POER |
|
-14 M |
422.08 |
150.47 |
250.69 |
823.24 |
4 |
Noisternig Sandro |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
512.99 |
101.20 |
|
614.19 |
5 |
Schmidberger Jonas |
WWUT |
|
-14 M |
467.53 |
|
|
467.53 |
6 |
Maier Samuel |
WWUT |
|
-14 M |
45.45 |
61.25 |
|
106.70 |
7 |
Noisternig Nico |
WSCO |
|
-14 M |
12.99 |
39.95 |
|
52.94 |
8 |
Kuhn Dominik |
MYCN Linz |
|
-14 M |
12.99 |
|
|
12.99 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
POER |
|
-17 F |
783.78 |
366.86 |
849.21 |
1999.85 |
2 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
POER |
|
-17 F |
756.76 |
70.86 |
656.08 |
1483.70 |
3 |
Brugger Olivia |
WSCO |
|
-17 F |
777.03 |
166.86 |
|
943.89 |
4 |
Salmina Mona |
*POER |
|
-17 F |
439.19 |
52.57 |
126.98 |
618.74 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
MYCN |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
794.48 |
906.93 |
2701.41 |
2 |
Basic Carlo |
POER |
|
-17 M |
756.25 |
438.63 |
625.54 |
1820.42 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Nico |
*POER |
|
-17 M |
712.50 |
260.70 |
|
973.20 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rader Laura |
WSCO |
|
-21 F |
729.41 |
173.66 |
609.20 |
1512.27 |
2 |
Link Veronika |
MYCN |
|
-21 F |
588.24 |
23.31 |
|
611.55 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 29.07.2013 - 29.07.2013
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Grosek Josef |
LEND |
|
-21 M |
631.87 |
500.86 |
748.36 |
1881.09 |
2 |
Swoboda Matthias |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
835.16 |
186.64 |
828.95 |
1850.75 |
3 |
Weichhart Andreas |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
703.30 |
195.21 |
782.89 |
1681.40 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
WWUT |
|
-21 M |
763.74 |
168.66 |
736.84 |
1669.24 |
5 |
Hintringer Fabian |
MYCN |
|
-21 M |
626.37 |
|
603.62 |
1229.99 |