XVII. Mezinarodni zavod Kostelec CUP
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
3.00/55/14.25 |
3.25/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
4.00/49 |
0.00/49 |
|
|
|
3 |
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
3.50/49 |
1.50/49 |
|
|
|
4 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
0.50/49 |
2.25/49 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
2.00/34 |
5.00/34 |
|
|
|
6 |
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
2.00/34 |
1.00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
3.50/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
2.00/55/14.25 |
0.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
2.25/55/16.00 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
3.00/52 |
1.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
3.50/49 |
3.50/52 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
1.00/37 |
2.50/37 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
2.50/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
5.00/58/16.00 |
2.50/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
1.50/58/18.25 |
5.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
2.50/55/13.00 |
1.50/34 |
|
|
|
2 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
2.25/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
3.50/34 |
4.50/34 |
|
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
4.50/58/14.25 |
1.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
2 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
5.00/37 |
1.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
5.50/58/18.25 |
4.00/58/16.00 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
3720 |
2460 |
|
|
|
2 |
Ledvinova Tereza |
SKP |
2290 |
2190 |
|
|
|
3 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
2270 |
1740 |
|
|
|
4 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
2230 |
2160 |
|
|
|
5 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
1380 |
1230 |
|
|
|
6 |
Tumova Gabriela |
SLP |
710 |
1370 |
|
|
|
7 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
1270 |
1090 |
|
|
|
8 |
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
660 |
680 |
|
|
|
9 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
4040 |
2640 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
3710 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
2830 |
3150 |
|
|
|
4 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
2370 |
3140 |
|
|
|
5 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
2510 |
1810 |
|
|
|
6 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
2220 |
2220 |
|
|
|
7 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
1090 |
900 |
|
|
|
8 |
Beran Tadeas |
VLS |
760 |
1000 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
4300 |
2760 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
3170 |
3420 |
|
|
|
2 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
2180 |
2200 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
5740 |
5700 |
|
|
|
2 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
3090 |
4400 |
|
|
|
3 |
Eyerova Katerina |
SLP |
2790 |
1810 |
|
|
|
4 |
Eyerova Klara |
SLP |
1670 |
1330 |
|
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
4480 |
4480 |
|
|
|
2 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
3680 |
3680 |
|
|
|
3 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
0 |
2290 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
18.9m |
19.6m |
|
|
|
2 |
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
16.1m |
17.9m |
|
|
|
3 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
10.7m |
11.5m |
|
|
|
4 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
10.4m |
10.7m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
24.2m |
30.4m |
|
|
|
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
21.4m |
22.6m |
|
|
|
3 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
19.5m |
18.7m |
|
|
|
4 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
13.6m |
15.0m |
|
|
|
5 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
13.4m |
13.7m |
|
|
|
6 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
9.4m |
9.8m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
33.2m |
33.7m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
29.8m |
31.7m |
|
|
|
2 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
21.8m |
25.7m |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
33.0m |
|
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
|
Name |
Club |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
35.7m |
36.0m |
|
|
|
2 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
28.1m |
34.2m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-14 F |
747.19 |
565.35 |
479.09 |
1791.63 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
224.72 |
338.91 |
154.80 |
718.43 |
3 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
185.39 |
344.98 |
176.53 |
706.90 |
4 |
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
-14 F |
8.99 |
103.34 |
414.45 |
526.78 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
-14 M |
659.57 |
419.44 |
612.61 |
1691.62 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-14 M |
648.94 |
537.95 |
378.38 |
1565.27 |
3 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
202.13 |
494.01 |
285.29 |
981.43 |
4 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
430.85 |
418.11 |
125.75 |
974.71 |
5 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
276.60 |
295.61 |
150.15 |
722.36 |
6 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
10.64 |
145.14 |
52.55 |
208.33 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
-17 F |
613.64 |
491.43 |
706.35 |
1811.42 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
460.00 |
325.40 |
502.31 |
1287.71 |
2 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
340.00 |
209.32 |
363.43 |
912.75 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
Ope F |
13.08 |
669.00 |
477.61 |
1159.69 |
Open Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
387.76 |
383.56 |
257.01 |
1028.33 |
2 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
204.08 |
196.06 |
214.95 |
615.09 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
Men Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SMK |
-14 M |
659.57 |
419.44 |
612.61 |
1691.62 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-14 M |
648.94 |
537.95 |
378.38 |
1565.27 |
3 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
460.00 |
325.40 |
502.31 |
1287.71 |
4 |
Wolf Nikolas |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
387.76 |
383.56 |
257.01 |
1028.33 |
5 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
202.13 |
494.01 |
285.29 |
981.43 |
6 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
430.85 |
418.11 |
125.75 |
974.71 |
7 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
340.00 |
209.32 |
363.43 |
912.75 |
8 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
276.60 |
295.61 |
150.15 |
722.36 |
9 |
Kicin Milan |
KVLPI |
Ope M |
204.08 |
196.06 |
214.95 |
615.09 |
10 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
-14 M |
10.64 |
145.14 |
52.55 |
208.33 |
Women Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
-17 F |
613.64 |
491.43 |
706.35 |
1811.42 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-14 F |
747.19 |
565.35 |
479.09 |
1791.63 |
3 |
Povolna Petra |
WSN |
Ope F |
13.08 |
669.00 |
477.61 |
1159.69 |
4 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
224.72 |
338.91 |
154.80 |
718.43 |
5 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
185.39 |
344.98 |
176.53 |
706.90 |
6 |
Zelenkova Simona |
VLS |
-14 F |
8.99 |
103.34 |
414.45 |
526.78 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom 12 Results
|
Name |
Club |
12 let kolo 1 |
12 let kolo 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
4.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom 12 Results
|
Name |
Club |
12 let kolo 1 |
12 let kolo 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
4.00/49 |
0.00/34 |
|
|
|
2 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
3.00/49 |
1.00/49 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks 12 Results
|
Name |
Club |
12 let kolo 1 |
12 let kolo 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
3310 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
1850 |
2510 |
|
|
|
3 |
Wlosok Krystof |
SKH |
930 |
1230 |
|
|
|
4 |
Beran Tadeas |
VLS |
600 |
610 |
|
|
|
5 |
Skyva Petr |
SKH |
560 |
410 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks 12 Results
|
Name |
Club |
12 let kolo 1 |
12 let kolo 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
2470 |
2110 |
|
|
|
2 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
1910 |
1800 |
|
|
|
3 |
Tumova Gabriela |
SLP |
970 |
1420 |
|
|
|
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
840 |
1090 |
|
|
|
5 |
Skyvova Marcela |
SKH |
660 |
410 |
|
|
|
6 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
40 |
130 |
|
|
|
7 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
100 |
100 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Overall 12 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
212.77 |
440.75 |
|
653.52 |
Under 14 Girls Overall 12 Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
224.72 |
338.91 |
154.80 |
718.43 |
2 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
185.39 |
344.98 |
176.53 |
706.90 |
Men 12 let Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
212.77 |
440.75 |
|
653.52 |
Women 12 let Overall Results
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
224.72 |
375.38 |
|
600.10 |
2 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
202.25 |
290.27 |
|
492.52 |