CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75   860,47
2 Welter Claire Lise FCA 5,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   813,95
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   651,16
4 Gay Jenna RHA 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00   639,53
5 Chardin Nancy NOR 1,25/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   587,21
6 Lichtle Alexia FCA 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   581,40
7 Bischofberger Marion CHA 1,50/55/13.00     453,49
8 Phily Laura POC 4,50/55/14.25     383,72
9 Deshayes Julie FCA 3,50/55/14.25     360,47
10 Prufer Amandine RHA 3,25/55/14.25     354,65
11 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 3,00/55/14.25     348,84

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU 4,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75   816,33
2 Chambaud Romain AQU 3,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/10.75   744,90
3 Sourty Marc PLL 3,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   704,08
4 Metivier Eudes NOR 3,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/11.25   683,67
5 Jamin Roland AQU 5,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   714,29
6 Niola Thomas MPY 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   673,47
7 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 1,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   663,27
8 Duvernoy Guillaume BGN 1,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25   765,31
9 Baroni Alexis FCA 3,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   673,47
10 Buttigieg Anthony POC 1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/12.00   632,65
11 Anguenot Leo RHA 3,00/58/12.00     551,02
11 Piron Theo RHA 3,00/58/12.00     551,02
13 Causan Laurent LRO 2,00/58/12.00     530,61
13 Lagadec Jean RHA 2,00/58/12.00     530,61
15 Lordier Theo FCA 1,00/58/12.00     510,20
16 Ballot Thomas FCA 2,00/58/13.00     408,16
17 Amblard Gaėl NOR 1,50/58/13.00     397,96
17 Arteon Julien MPY 1,50/58/13.00     397,96

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 9320 9320   1086,25
2 Chardin Nancy NOR 5280 5660   659,67
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 6330 5090   737,76
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 4130 3040   481,35
5 Deshayes Julie FCA 4980 2280   580,42
6 Lichtle Alexia FCA 3570     416,08
7 Phily Laura POC 2740     319,35
8 Prufer Amandine RHA 2670     311,19

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Le Forestier Nicolas BRE 10980 11580   991,44
2 Poteau Alexandre PACA 11470 11220   982,02
3 Dailland Thibaut AQU 9790 8620   838,18
4 Ballon Pierre PLL 11110 6890   951,20
5 Anguenot Leo RHA 5330 4910   456,34
6 Lagadec Jean RHA 6690 4170   572,77
7 Bordier Lindsay IND 4840     414,38
8 Buttigieg Anthony POC 3800     325,34
9 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 2800     239,73
10 Lordier Theo FCA 2710     232,02
11 Ballot Thomas FCA 1930     165,24

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 45,2m 46,6m   883,58
2 Chardin Nancy NOR 45,1m 46,5m   880,60
3 Lichtle Alexia FCA 38,9m 41,4m   728,36
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 38,6m 39,6m   674,63
5 Phily Laura POC 31,2m     423,88
6 Deshayes Julie FCA 30,7m     408,96
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 26,5m     283,58

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU 52,5m 56,0m   724,30
2 Delacour Arnaud IDF 48,9m 51,9m   628,50
3 Buttigieg Anthony POC 50,5m 51,5m   619,16
4 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 48,2m 49,6m   574,77
5 Anguenot Leo RHA 42,8m 44,9m   464,95
6 Lagadec Jean RHA 40,4m     359,81
7 Lordier Theo FCA 29,1m     95,79

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 860,47 1086,25 883,58 2830,30
2 Chardin Nancy NOR 587,21 659,67 880,60 2127,48
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 651,16 737,76 674,63 2063,55
4 Lichtle Alexia FCA 581,40 416,08 728,36 1725,84
5 Deshayes Julie FCA 360,47 580,42 408,96 1349,85
6 Phily Laura POC 383,72 319,35 423,88 1126,95
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 348,84 481,35 283,58 1113,77

Open Men Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU 816,33 838,18 724,30 2378,81
2 Buttigieg Anthony POC 632,65 325,34 619,16 1577,15
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 663,27 239,73 574,77 1477,77
4 Anguenot Leo RHA 551,02 456,34 464,95 1472,31
5 Lagadec Jean RHA 530,61 572,77 359,81 1463,19
6 Lordier Theo FCA 510,20 232,02 95,79 838,01

ESPOIRS DAMES SLALOM Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 2,00/55/12.00   604,65
2 Lichtle Alexia FCA 1,00/55/12.00   581,40
3 Phily Laura POC 4,50/55/14.25   383,72
4 Deshayes Julie FCA 3,50/55/14.25   360,47
5 Prufer Amandine RHA 3,25/55/14.25   354,65
6 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 3,00/55/14.25   348,84

ESPOIRS HOMMES SLALOM Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 1,50/58/11.25   642,86
2 Metivier Eudes NOR 3,50/58/12.00   561,22
3 Anguenot Leo RHA 3,00/58/12.00   551,02
3 Piron Theo RHA 3,00/58/12.00   551,02
5 Causan Laurent LRO 2,00/58/12.00   530,61
5 Lagadec Jean RHA 2,00/58/12.00   530,61
7 Lordier Theo FCA 1,00/58/12.00   510,20
8 Ballot Thomas FCA 2,00/58/13.00   408,16
9 Arteon Julien MPY 1,50/58/13.00   397,96

ESPOIRS DAMES FIGURES Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 6330   737,76
2 Deshayes Julie FCA 4980   580,42
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 4130   481,35
4 Lichtle Alexia FCA 3570   416,08
5 Phily Laura POC 2740   319,35
6 Prufer Amandine RHA 2670   311,19

ESPOIRS HOMMES FIGURES Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Lagadec Jean RHA 6690   572,77
2 Anguenot Leo RHA 5330   456,34
3 Bordier Lindsay IND 4840   414,38
4 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 2800   239,73
5 Lordier Theo FCA 2710   232,02
6 Ballot Thomas FCA 1930   165,24

ESPOIRS DAMES SAUT Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Lichtle Alexia FCA 38,9m   653,73
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 38,6m   644,78
3 Phily Laura POC 31,2m   423,88
4 Deshayes Julie FCA 30,7m   408,96
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 26,5m   283,58

ESPOIRS HOMMES SAUT Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 48,2m   542,06
2 Anguenot Leo RHA 42,8m   415,89
3 Lagadec Jean RHA 40,4m   359,81
4 Lordier Theo FCA 29,1m   95,79

ESPOIRS DAMES COMBINE Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 604,65 737,76 644,78 1987,19
2 Lichtle Alexia FCA 581,40 416,08 653,73 1651,21
3 Deshayes Julie FCA 360,47 580,42 408,96 1349,85
4 Phily Laura POC 383,72 319,35 423,88 1126,95
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 348,84 481,35 283,58 1113,77

ESPOIRS HOMMES COMBINE Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lagadec Jean RHA 530,61 572,77 359,81 1463,19
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 642,86 239,73 542,06 1424,65
3 Anguenot Leo RHA 551,02 456,34 415,89 1423,25
4 Lordier Theo FCA 510,20 232,02 95,79 838,01