Championnats de France 2013 Cadets Juniors

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Brunel Emma FRA AQU 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00   905.11
2 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA IDF 3.00/55/14.25 4.25/55/14.25   850.36
3 Prufer Amandine FRA RHA 2.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25   905.11
4 Miermont Lea FRA IDF 2.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25   824.82
5 Delair Sydney FRA AQU 4.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/16.00   759.12
6 Creissels Rosalie FRA RHA 3.00/55/16.00     744.53
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA FCA 1.50/55/16.00     722.63
8 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA IND 0.00/55/16.00     700.73
9 Gerbouin Castille FRA PLL 4.00/55/18.25     671.53

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA RHA 4.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   909.09
2 Cambray Joan FRA IDF 5.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00   883.12
3 Thielen Anthony FRA FCA 2.50/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   889.61
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA RHA 3.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00   870.13
5 Bordier Lindsay FRA IND 2.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   805.19
6 Prie Malo FRA POC 1.50/55/13.00     798.70
7 NÚdeau Tanguy FRA NOR 2.00/55/14.25     727.27
8 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA RHA 1.50/55/18.25     564.94
9 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA FCA 3.00/49     38.96

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 2.50/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00   932.43
2 Grosset Janin Anna FRA IDF 2.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/13.00   918.92
3 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 5.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25   878.38
4 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 5.00/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25   797.30
5 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 4.50/55/14.25 2.50/55/14.25   790.54
6 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 2.00/55/16.00     675.68

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA MPY 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 2.50/58/12.00)
  875.00
1 Vigezzi Enzo FRA RHA 2.50/58/13.00 4.00/58/12.00
(Tie break: 0.50/58/12.00)
  875.00
3 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 1.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/12.00   868.75
4 Anguenot Leo FRA RHA 4.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00   856.25
5 Ballot Thomas FRA FCA 2.00/58/13.00 2.00/58/13.00   775.00
6 Soyer Charles FRA RHA 3.00/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25   787.50
7 Mugnier Arnaud FRA RHA 1.50/58/13.00     768.75
8 Piel Gregoire FRA AQU 5.00/58/14.25     737.50
9 Monneau Anton FRA PLL 2.00/58/14.25     700.00
10 Fouassier Corentin FRA NOR 0.50/58/14.25     681.25
11 Desprez Antoine FRA NOR 4.00/58/18.25     575.00

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Brunel Emma FRA AQU 4750 4450   721.88
2 Prufer Amandine FRA RHA 3470 3940   598.78
3 Miermont Lea FRA IDF 3640 3400   553.19
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA FCA 3960 2880   601.82
5 Gerbouin Castille FRA PLL 2680 1380   407.29
6 Delair Sydney FRA AQU 2660     404.26
7 Creissels Rosalie FRA RHA 2490     378.42
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA IDF 850     129.18

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Prie Malo FRA POC 5820 6650   885.49
2 Bordier Lindsay FRA IND 4940 5160   687.08
3 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA RHA 4280 4410   587.22
4 Desgrippes Hugo FRA RHA 4080 4210   560.59
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA RHA 2780 3360   447.40
6 Thielen Anthony FRA FCA 1890     251.66
7 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA FCA 1100     146.47

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 3850 4370   499.43
2 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 3240 3620   413.71
3 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 2830 2830   323.43
4 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 2600 2050   297.14
5 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 2050 1620   234.29

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA RHA 5610 6710   638.44
2 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 3840 3840   365.37
3 Vigezzi Enzo FRA RHA 2400 2430   231.21
4 Ballot Thomas FRA FCA 2070 2050   196.96
5 Monneau Anton FRA PLL 1290 1850   176.02

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA IDF 25.2m 26.0m   722.43
2 Prufer Amandine FRA RHA 24.4m 25.0m   684.41
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA FCA 23.9m 24.4m   661.60
4 Brunel Emma FRA AQU 24.0m 24.2m   653.99
5 Delair Sydney FRA AQU 15.7m 16.0m   342.21

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA RHA 35.8m 37.6m   842.98
2 Desgrippes Hugo FRA RHA 33.2m 34.5m   757.58
3 Prie Malo FRA POC 31.2m 31.8m   683.20
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA IND 30.4m 29.6m   644.63
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA RHA 22.2m 21.3m   418.73
6 NÚdeau Tanguy FRA NOR 20.9m     382.92

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 31.3m 31.0m   642.86
2 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 27.7m 30.1m   611.11
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 26.5m 28.9m   579.37
4 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 22.8m 23.2m   428.57
5 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 15.0m 15.7m   230.16

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League ELIMINATOIRES FINALE   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA RHA 44.4m 46.2m   848.48
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA RHA 35.3m 34.2m   612.55
3 Monneau Anton FRA PLL 35.3m 32.5m   612.55
4 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 27.5m 28.5m   465.37

Under 14 Girls Overall Results

- 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Brunel Emma FRA AQU 905.11 721.88 653.99 2280.98
2 Prufer Amandine FRA RHA 905.11 598.78 684.41 2188.30
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA FCA 722.63 601.82 661.60 1986.05
4 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA IDF 850.36 129.18 722.43 1701.97
5 Delair Sydney FRA AQU 759.12 404.26 342.21 1505.59

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Prie Malo FRA POC 798.70 885.49 683.20 2367.39
2 Duplan-Fribourg Louis FRA RHA 909.09 587.22 842.98 2339.29
3 Desgrippes Hugo FRA RHA 870.13 560.59 757.58 2188.30
4 Bordier Lindsay FRA IND 805.19 687.08 644.63 2136.90
5 Duplan-Fribourg Pol FRA RHA 564.94 447.40 418.73 1431.07

Under 17 Girls Overall Results

- 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mace Maeva FRA PACA 878.38 413.71 611.11 1903.20
2 Bischofberger Illana FRA CHA 932.43 297.14 642.86 1872.43
3 Gerbouin Constance FRA PLL 790.54 499.43 579.37 1869.34
4 Creissels Andrea FRA RHA 797.30 323.43 230.16 1350.89
5 Deroin Loan FRA FCA 675.68 234.29 428.57 1338.54

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 7/25/13 - 7/28/13
  Name Country League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA RHA 856.25 638.44 848.48 2343.17
2 Vigezzi Enzo FRA RHA 875.00 231.21 612.55 1718.76
3 Lordier Theo FRA FCA 868.75 365.37 465.37 1699.49
4 Monneau Anton FRA PLL 700.00 176.02 612.55 1488.57