Silesia Cup 2013

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.50/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00     600.00
2 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.00/55/16.00 4.50/49     588.24
3 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25     552.94
4 Gogola Aleksandra POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/49 0.50/49     41.18

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/58/14.25     642.86
2 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/18.25     609.89
3 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 0.50/58/14.25 4.50/52     598.90
4 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/16.00     565.93
5 Naorniakowski Marek POL
POL
 
SRW 3.00/58/18.25 0.50/58/16.00     532.97
6 Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DKNW 2.00/58/18.25 3.00/58/18.25     494.51
7 Naorniakowski Tomasz POL
POL
 
SLA 5.00/55/18.25 5.25/52     450.55

Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Szafranska-Rolak Justyna POL
POL
 
SRW 2.50/43 3.25/55/18.25 4.00/43   624.14

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Liese Maciej POL
POL
 
SRW 0.25/55/16.00 3.50/43 2.50/55/16.00   594.12
2 Kuhnt GŁnter GER
GER
 
BRH 4.50/43 4.00/43 1.50/55/18.25   511.76
3 Grutza Marius GER
GER
 
BRH 2.00/49 4.00/43 2.50/43   376.47

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
OOO 5.00/40 2.00/40     67.57
2 Morzydusza Adrianna POL
POL
 
SUN 1.00/40 2.00/40     27.03

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/16.00     700.00
2 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.50/58/16.00 2.50/58/18.25     631.25
3 Kochan Piotr POL
POL
 
SRW 2.50/43 4.00/55/18.25     500.00
4 Wiaderny Mikolaj POL
POL
 
UKNW 4.00/43 5.00/43     62.50

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2.00/52 3.00/49     554.74
2 Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2.50/49 2.50/46     474.45
3 Habera Karolina POL
POL
 
KNWJ 0.00/40 4.00/40     233.58
4 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2.00/40 2.50/37     204.38
5 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.00/37 4.00/37     58.39
6 Kompert Sara POL
POL
 
KNWJ 1.50/37 2.50/37     36.50
7 Byczkowska Milena POL
POL
 
KNWJ 1.00/37 1.00/37     14.60

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2.50/55/18.25 4.50/49     577.92
2 Schasny Nikita BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 1.50/49 3.50/52     512.99
3 Rolak Lukasz POL
POL
 
SRW 1.00/40 3.00/43     272.73

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 5380 4370     627.04
2 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 3320 2040     386.95
3 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 2260 1980     263.40
4 Gogola Aleksandra POL
POL
 
ZEF 470 960     111.89

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 8050 5050     689.21
2 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 3980 2610     340.75
3 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 3420 3720     318.49
4 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 2270 3610     309.08
5 Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DKNW 2270 1470     194.35
6 Naorniakowski Tomasz POL
POL
 
SLA 1120 1150     98.46

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
OOO 250 290     33.14
2 Morzydusza Adrianna POL
POL
 
SUN 170 80     19.43
3 Kunkiewicz Monika POL
POL
 
KNWJ 0 40     4.57

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 2140 2790     265.46
2 Kowalczyk Krzysztof POL
POL
 
ZEF 930 930     88.49

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Parkhomenka Alena BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 1410 3290     500.00
2 Trubskaya Valeryia BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2440 2630     399.70
3 Lahunova Anastasia BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2630 750     399.70
4 Byczkowska Milena POL
POL
 
KNWJ 820 500     124.62
5 Konarska Patrycja POL
POL
 
ZEF 660 680     103.34
6 Habera Karolina POL
POL
 
KNWJ 580 410     88.15
7 Kompert Sara POL
POL
 
KNWJ 370 580     88.15

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2720 3180     423.44
2 Shchetko Valiantsin BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 2600 1650     346.21
3 Schasny Nikita BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 0 1250     166.44
4 Siedlarski Jakub POL
POL
 
ZEF 740 840     111.85
5 Pekala Mateusz POL
POL
 
ZEF 130 90     17.31

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 25.3m 26.4m     445.98
2 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 20.8m       317.24
3 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 19.1m       278.16

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Kuhnt GŁnter GER
GER
 
BRH 14.7m 15.3m     153.14

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Jaroszewska Izabela POL
POL
 
OOO 0.0m 0.0m      

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 24.4m 25.5m     400.43

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 14.4m 18.0m     303.03
2 Schasny Nikita BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 10.7m 13.2m     170.80

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DKNW 49.4m 55.0m     789.47
2 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 34.4m 38.0m     509.87
3 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 33.4m 35.1m     462.17
4 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 32.6m 31.2m     421.05
5 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 29.2m       365.13

Under 14 Boys Overall Results

- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Piatrenka Stefan BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 577.92 423.44 303.03 1304.39
2 Schasny Nikita BLR
BLR
 
RTSOP 512.99 166.44 170.80 850.23

Under 17 Boys Overall Results

- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 631.25 265.46 400.43 1297.14

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 600.00 627.04 317.24 1544.28
2 Gogola Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 552.94 263.40 445.98 1262.32
3 Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 588.24 386.95 278.16 1253.35

Open Men Overall Results

- 14/06/2013 - 16/06/2013
  Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 598.90 689.21 365.13 1653.24
2 Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DKNW 494.51 194.35 789.47 1478.33
3 Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 642.86 340.75 462.17 1445.78
4 Pieczonka Bartosz POL
POL
 
ZEF 609.89 318.49 509.87 1438.25
5 Swiatek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 565.93 309.08 421.05 1296.06