International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CZECH REPUBLIC AND SLOVAK REPUBLIC




Krenek


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Open Men Overall SVK
Open Men Overall CZE
CHAMPIONSHIPS OF CZECH REPUBLIC AND SLOVAK REPUBLIC
KRENEK - 21/22 Sep 2013 2013

Mistrovstvi Ceske a Slovenske republiky - Individual classification

Mistrovstvi Ceske a Slovenske republiky

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Povolna Petra   WSN   CZE      Ope F   1,00/55/12.00   1,25/55/12.00   587,21 
 2      Cespivova Anna   WSN   CZE      Ope F   0,50/55/12.00   1,00/55/12.00   581,40 
 3      Susova Karolina   WSN   CZE      Ope F   3,50/55/14.25   1,00/55/13.00   441,86 
 4      Svecova Katerina   SKO   CZE      Ope F   1,00/55/13.00   3,00/55/14.25   441,86 
 5      Vrabcova Katerina   SKP   CZE      Ope F   3,50/55/16.00   3,50/55/16.00   220,93 
 6      Starkova Rebeka   WSN   CZE      Ope F   4,50/55/18.25      13,08 
 7      Balounova Kamila   WSN   CZE      Ope F   1,50/55/18.25      4,36 

Open Men Slalom CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Meisner Viktor   WSN   CZE      Ope M   1,00/58/12.00   5,00/58/13.00   510,20 
 2      Necas Zdenek   DOL   CZE      Ope M   0,00/58/13.00   1,50/58/13.00   397,96 
 3      Hruby Libor   SWP   CZE      Ope M   4,00/58/14.25   1,50/58/13.00   397,96 
 4      Kolman Zdenek   VLP   CZE      Ope M   3,00/58/14.25   4,00/58/14.25   326,53 
 5      Loudil Marek   WSN   CZE      Ope M   3,50/58/14.25   5,00/58/16.00   316,33 
 6      Danihelka Jan   SKP   CZE      Ope M   3,00/58/14.25   5,00/58/16.00   306,12 
 7      Svoboda Jan   SKP   CZE      Ope M   2,50/58/14.25      295,92 
 8      Cespivo Jakub   WSN   CZE      Ope M   1,50/58/14.25      275,51 
 9      Necas Jan   DOL   CZE      Ope M   2,00/58/18.25      5,10 

Open Men Slalom SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Mlynek Marek   IBA   SVK      Ope M   4,00/55/18.25   0,50/58/11.25   622,45 
 2      Wolf Nikolas   KVLPI   SVK      Ope M   3,00/58/13.00   4,00/58/14.25   428,57 
 3      Galba Jakub   IBA   SVK      Ope M   3,00/58/13.00   1,00/58/14.25   428,57 
 4      Oravec Jakub   KVLPI   SVK      Ope M   1,50/58/16.00   4,00/58/16.00   204,08 
 5      Oravec Ivan   KVP   SVK      Ope M   3,00/58/18.25   2,00/55/18.25   114,80 

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Povolna Petra   WSN   CZE      Ope F   5780   6460   752,91 
 2      Cespivova Anna   WSN   CZE      Ope F   4990   5380   627,04 
 3      Svecova Katerina   SKO   CZE      Ope F   5200   4680   606,06 
 4      Starkova Rebeka   WSN   CZE      Ope F   3410   3860   449,88 
 5      Vrabcova Katerina   SKP   CZE      Ope F   3300   3210   384,62 
 6      Susova Karolina   WSN   CZE      Ope F   3270      381,12 
 7      Starkova Isabela   WSN   CZE      Ope F   2530      294,87 
 8      Ledvinova Tereza   SKP   CZE      Ope F   2480      289,04 
 9      Balounova Kamila   WSN   CZE      Ope F   2100      244,76 

Open Men Tricks CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Kolman Zdenek   VLP   CZE      Ope M   6110   8390   718,32 
 2      Meisner Viktor   WSN   CZE      Ope M   3670   5870   502,57 
 3      Gerencsery Ladislav   WSN   CZE      Ope M   6290   5720   538,53 
 4      Hruby Libor   SWP   CZE      Ope M   3800   5000   428,08 
 5      Slansky Jan   SMK   CZE      Ope M   4000   3810   342,47 
 6      Svoboda Jan   SKP   CZE      Ope M   4000   2300   342,47 
 7      Loudil Marek   WSN   CZE      Ope M   2920      250,00 
 8      Danihelka Jan   SKP   CZE      Ope M   2560      219,18 
 9      Lang Martin   SLP   CZE      Ope M   2450      209,76 
 10      Cespivo Jakub   WSN   CZE      Ope M   2110      180,65 
 11      Kalina Ondrej   VLS   CZE      Ope M   1920      164,38 
 12      Kolman Zdenek Sen.   VLP   CZE      Ope M   1510      129,28 

Open Men Tricks SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Mlynek Marek   IBA   SVK      Ope M   6980   6180   597,60 
 2      Galba Jakub   IBA   SVK      Ope M   4890   4770   418,66 
 3      Wolf Nikolas   KVLPI   SVK      Ope M   4540   3210   388,70 
 4      Oravec Jakub   KVLPI   SVK      Ope M   2930   3130   267,98 
 5      Oravec Ivan   KVP   SVK      Ope M   2010   2010   172,09 

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Povolna Petra   WSN   CZE      Ope F   36,3m   35,6m   576,12 
 2      Cespivova Anna   WSN   CZE      Ope F   34,9m   35,1m   540,30 
 3      Svecova Katerina   SKO   CZE      Ope F   34,1m   32,6m   510,45 
 4      Starkova Rebeka   WSN   CZE      Ope F   31,4m   31,9m   444,78 
 5      Vrabcova Katerina   SKP   CZE      Ope F   23,2m   22,2m   185,07 
 6      Susova Karolina   WSN   CZE      Ope F   21,9m      148,37 
 7      Balounova Kamila   WSN   CZE      Ope F   20,6m      136,96 

Open Men Jump CZE Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Hruby Libor   SWP   CZE      Ope M   45,1m   45,7m   483,64 
 2      Loudil Marek   WSN   CZE      Ope M   39,5m   38,6m   338,79 
 3      Meisner Viktor   WSN   CZE      Ope M   40,1m   38,3m   352,80 
 4      Jerabek Jiri   SKO   CZE      Ope M   36,6m   36,2m   271,03 
 5      Svoboda Jan   SKP   CZE      Ope M   36,2m   34,8m   261,68 
 6      Kolman Zdenek   VLP   CZE      Ope M   35,1m      235,98 
 7      Cespivo Jakub   WSN   CZE      Ope M   30,8m      135,51 
 8      Danihelka Jan   SKP   CZE      Ope M   29,7m      115,30 

Open Men Jump SVK Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Preliminary     Final     Overall  
 1      Wolf Nikolas   KVLPI   SVK      Ope M   40,0m   39,4m   350,47 
 2      Galba Jakub   IBA   SVK      Ope M   28,0m   27,7m   106,66 
 3      Oravec Jakub   KVLPI   SVK      Ope M   14,8m   16,6m   48,76 

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Slalom     Tricks     Jump     Overall  
 1      Povolna Petra   WSN   CZE      Ope F   587,21   752,91   576,12   1916,24 
 2      Cespivova Anna   WSN   CZE      Ope F   581,40   627,04   540,30   1748,74 
 3      Svecova Katerina   SKO   CZE      Ope F   441,86   606,06   510,45   1558,37 
 4      Susova Karolina   WSN   CZE      Ope F   441,86   381,12   148,37   971,35 
 5      Starkova Rebeka   WSN   CZE      Ope F   13,08   449,88   444,78   907,74 
 6      Vrabcova Katerina   SKP   CZE      Ope F   220,93   384,62   185,07   790,62 
 7      Balounova Kamila   WSN   CZE      Ope F   4,36   244,76   136,96   386,08 

Open Men Overall CZE Results

- 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Slalom     Tricks     Jump     Overall  
 1      Meisner Viktor   WSN   CZE      Ope M   510,20   502,57   352,80   1365,57 
 2      Hruby Libor   SWP   CZE      Ope M   397,96   428,08   483,64   1309,68 
 3      Kolman Zdenek   VLP   CZE      Ope M   326,53   718,32   235,98   1280,83 
 4      Loudil Marek   WSN   CZE      Ope M   316,33   250,00   338,79   905,12 
 5      Svoboda Jan   SKP   CZE      Ope M   295,92   342,47   261,68   900,07 
 6      Danihelka Jan   SKP   CZE      Ope M   306,12   219,18   115,30   640,60 
 7      Cespivo Jakub   WSN   CZE      Ope M   275,51   180,65   135,51   591,67 

Open Men Overall SVK Results

- 21.9.2013 - 22.9.2013
        Bib     Name     Club                 Categ.     Slalom     Tricks     Jump     Overall  
 1      Wolf Nikolas   KVLPI   SVK      Ope M   428,57   388,70   350,47   1167,74 
 2      Galba Jakub   IBA   SVK      Ope M   428,57   418,66   106,66   953,89 
 3      Oravec Jakub   KVLPI   SVK      Ope M   204,08   267,98   48,76   520,82 

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved