International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN




MONTBELIARD DANBENOIS


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results


Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Tricks  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Tricks  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN
MONTBELIARD DANBENOIS - 19/21 Jul 2013 2013

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN - Individual classification

CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ESPOIRS - OPEN

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 2,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75   860,47
2 Welter Claire Lise FCA 5,00/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25   813,95
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00   651,16
4 Gay Jenna RHA 3,00/55/13.00 3,50/55/12.00   639,53
5 Chardin Nancy NOR 1,25/55/12.00 1,00/55/12.00   587,21
6 Lichtle Alexia FCA 1,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00   581,40
7 Bischofberger Marion CHA 1,50/55/13.00     453,49
8 Phily Laura POC 4,50/55/14.25     383,72
9 Deshayes Julie FCA 3,50/55/14.25     360,47
10 Prufer Amandine RHA 3,25/55/14.25     354,65
11 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 3,00/55/14.25     348,84

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU 4,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75   816,33
2 Chambaud Romain AQU 3,00/58/11.25 0,50/58/10.75   744,90
3 Sourty Marc PLL 3,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   704,08
4 Metivier Eudes NOR 3,50/58/12.00 3,50/58/11.25   683,67
5 Jamin Roland AQU 5,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   714,29
6 Niola Thomas MPY 3,00/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   673,47
7 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 1,50/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25   663,27
8 Duvernoy Guillaume BGN 1,50/58/10.75 1,50/58/11.25   765,31
9 Baroni Alexis FCA 3,00/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25   673,47
10 Buttigieg Anthony POC 1,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/12.00   632,65
11 Anguenot Leo RHA 3,00/58/12.00     551,02
11 Piron Theo RHA 3,00/58/12.00     551,02
13 Causan Laurent LRO 2,00/58/12.00     530,61
13 Lagadec Jean RHA 2,00/58/12.00     530,61
15 Lordier Theo FCA 1,00/58/12.00     510,20
16 Ballot Thomas FCA 2,00/58/13.00     408,16
17 Amblard GaŽl NOR 1,50/58/13.00     397,96
17 Arteon Julien MPY 1,50/58/13.00     397,96

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 9320 9320   1086,25
2 Chardin Nancy NOR 5280 5660   659,67
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 6330 5090   737,76
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 4130 3040   481,35
5 Deshayes Julie FCA 4980 2280   580,42
6 Lichtle Alexia FCA 3570     416,08
7 Phily Laura POC 2740     319,35
8 Prufer Amandine RHA 2670     311,19

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Le Forestier Nicolas BRE 10980 11580   991,44
2 Poteau Alexandre PACA 11470 11220   982,02
3 Dailland Thibaut AQU 9790 8620   838,18
4 Ballon Pierre PLL 11110 6890   951,20
5 Anguenot Leo RHA 5330 4910   456,34
6 Lagadec Jean RHA 6690 4170   572,77
7 Bordier Lindsay IND 4840     414,38
8 Buttigieg Anthony POC 3800     325,34
9 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 2800     239,73
10 Lordier Theo FCA 2710     232,02
11 Ballot Thomas FCA 1930     165,24

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 45,2m 46,6m   883,58
2 Chardin Nancy NOR 45,1m 46,5m   880,60
3 Lichtle Alexia FCA 38,9m 41,4m   728,36
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 38,6m 39,6m   674,63
5 Phily Laura POC 31,2m     423,88
6 Deshayes Julie FCA 30,7m     408,96
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 26,5m     283,58

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires Finales   Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU 52,5m 56,0m   724,30
2 Delacour Arnaud IDF 48,9m 51,9m   628,50
3 Buttigieg Anthony POC 50,5m 51,5m   619,16
4 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 48,2m 49,6m   574,77
5 Anguenot Leo RHA 42,8m 44,9m   464,95
6 Lagadec Jean RHA 40,4m     359,81
7 Lordier Theo FCA 29,1m     95,79

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lucine Clementine RHA 860,47 1086,25 883,58 2830,30
2 Chardin Nancy NOR 587,21 659,67 880,60 2127,48
3 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 651,16 737,76 674,63 2063,55
4 Lichtle Alexia FCA 581,40 416,08 728,36 1725,84
5 Deshayes Julie FCA 360,47 580,42 408,96 1349,85
6 Phily Laura POC 383,72 319,35 423,88 1126,95
7 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 348,84 481,35 283,58 1113,77

Open Men Overall Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Dailland Thibaut AQU 816,33 838,18 724,30 2378,81
2 Buttigieg Anthony POC 632,65 325,34 619,16 1577,15
3 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 663,27 239,73 574,77 1477,77
4 Anguenot Leo RHA 551,02 456,34 464,95 1472,31
5 Lagadec Jean RHA 530,61 572,77 359,81 1463,19
6 Lordier Theo FCA 510,20 232,02 95,79 838,01

ESPOIRS DAMES SLALOM Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 2,00/55/12.00   604,65
2 Lichtle Alexia FCA 1,00/55/12.00   581,40
3 Phily Laura POC 4,50/55/14.25   383,72
4 Deshayes Julie FCA 3,50/55/14.25   360,47
5 Prufer Amandine RHA 3,25/55/14.25   354,65
6 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 3,00/55/14.25   348,84

ESPOIRS HOMMES SLALOM Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 1,50/58/11.25   642,86
2 Metivier Eudes NOR 3,50/58/12.00   561,22
3 Anguenot Leo RHA 3,00/58/12.00   551,02
3 Piron Theo RHA 3,00/58/12.00   551,02
5 Causan Laurent LRO 2,00/58/12.00   530,61
5 Lagadec Jean RHA 2,00/58/12.00   530,61
7 Lordier Theo FCA 1,00/58/12.00   510,20
8 Ballot Thomas FCA 2,00/58/13.00   408,16
9 Arteon Julien MPY 1,50/58/13.00   397,96

ESPOIRS DAMES FIGURES Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 6330   737,76
2 Deshayes Julie FCA 4980   580,42
3 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 4130   481,35
4 Lichtle Alexia FCA 3570   416,08
5 Phily Laura POC 2740   319,35
6 Prufer Amandine RHA 2670   311,19

ESPOIRS HOMMES FIGURES Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Lagadec Jean RHA 6690   572,77
2 Anguenot Leo RHA 5330   456,34
3 Bordier Lindsay IND 4840   414,38
4 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 2800   239,73
5 Lordier Theo FCA 2710   232,02
6 Ballot Thomas FCA 1930   165,24

ESPOIRS DAMES SAUT Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Lichtle Alexia FCA 38,9m   653,73
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 38,6m   644,78
3 Phily Laura POC 31,2m   423,88
4 Deshayes Julie FCA 30,7m   408,96
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 26,5m   283,58

ESPOIRS HOMMES SAUT Results

Homologation: World record - 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Eliminatoires   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 48,2m   542,06
2 Anguenot Leo RHA 42,8m   415,89
3 Lagadec Jean RHA 40,4m   359,81
4 Lordier Theo FCA 29,1m   95,79

ESPOIRS DAMES COMBINE Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Poulain-Ferarios Camille IDF 604,65 737,76 644,78 1987,19
2 Lichtle Alexia FCA 581,40 416,08 653,73 1651,21
3 Deshayes Julie FCA 360,47 580,42 408,96 1349,85
4 Phily Laura POC 383,72 319,35 423,88 1126,95
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FCA 348,84 481,35 283,58 1113,77

ESPOIRS HOMMES COMBINE Results

- 19/07/2013 - 21/07/2013
  Name League Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Lagadec Jean RHA 530,61 572,77 359,81 1463,19
2 Bischofberger Oscar CHA 642,86 239,73 542,06 1424,65
3 Anguenot Leo RHA 551,02 456,34 415,89 1423,25
4 Lordier Theo FCA 510,20 232,02 95,79 838,01

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved