International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org:




Nemours - Gretz sur Loing


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème étape Coupe de France de saut
Nemours - Gretz sur Loing - 5/7 Jul 2013 2013

Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème étape Coupe de France de saut - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2013 - 2ème étape Coupe de France de saut

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/5/13 - 7/7/13
  Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Lavoue Geoffroy FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 5.50/58/11.25 2.50/58/12.00   875.71
2 Perez Claude SUI
SUI
 
45+ M   3.00/55/11.25   852.27
3 Likhatchev Boris FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2.50/55/11.25     846.59
4 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00   887.50
5 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/12.00   811.43
6 Grosset Janin Elliot FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 3.50/58/12.00 2.50/58/13.00   794.29
7 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00   779.66
8 Koot Francis BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 0.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00   784.09
9 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00   778.41
10 Paviet David FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2.00/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00   768.36
11 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00   877.42
12 Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2.00/55/12.00 3.50/55/13.00   877.42
13 Thielen Anthony FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00   790.70
14 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/13.00   877.42
15 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2.00/58/12.00 5.00/58/14.25   786.13
16 Brunel Pierre Gilles FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 0.00/34 2.00/55/12.00   906.67
17 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/12.00   767.05
18 Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00   779.07
19 Chapus Stephane FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 5.00/55/13.00 1.00/55/12.00   761.36
20 Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/13.00   864.52
21 Lordier Theo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1.00/58/13.00 1.00/58/12.00   774.57
22 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00   739.88
23 Delacour Philippe FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3.50/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   721.59
24 Delacour Martin FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2.50/58/13.00 0.50/37   706.21
25 Prie Malo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/13.00   720.93
26 Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2.00/55/13.00 4.50/55/14.25   720.93
27 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 2.00/52/14.25 2.00/52/12.00   1033.33
28 Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/13.00   836.73
29 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/13.00   836.73
30 Cambray Joan FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 5.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00   703.49
31 Borika Elia SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 0.50/58/13.00 4.50/58/14.25   699.42
32 Ballot Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 5.00/58/14.25 0.50/58/14.25   682.08
33 Monneau Anton FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 4.00/58/14.25 2.50/58/14.25   670.52
34 Creissels Andrea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1.50/55/14.25 4.00/55/14.25   748.39
35 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 4.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25   789.12
36 Lanier Johann FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/18.25   674.42
37 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25   775.51
38 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 3.00/55/14.25 0.50/55/14.25   662.79
39 Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3.00/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00   735.48
40 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4.50/55/18.25 2.25/55/14.25   639.20
41 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 1.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/14.25   761.90
42 Ranson Sylvie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 5.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/14.25   829.63
43 Underwood Garry AUS
AUS
 
55+ M 0.50/55/14.25 3.00/55/16.00   726.67
44 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 0.00/34 0.50/55/14.25   741.50
45 Ballot Gérard FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 5.00/55/18.25 4.00/55/16.00   693.33
46 Coitou Annie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 3.00/55/16.00 3.50/55/16.00   762.96
47 Delair Sydney FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3.00/55/16.00 3.00/55/16.00   693.88
48 Vermot-Gaud Karine FRA
FRA
 
35+ F 3.00/55/16.00 2.00/55/16.00   680.00
49 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 3.00/55/16.00 5.50/55/18.25   728.57
50 Gerbouin Cassandre FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 0.50/55/18.25 2.50/55/16.00   651.61
51 Bonnet Philippe FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 2.50/52/16.00 0.50/52/16.00   741.67
52 Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 4.00/52 1.00/55/18.25   671.88
53 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 2.00/52 0.00/49   775.00
54 Miermont Kiara FRA
FRA
 
-12 F 4.00/46 2.50/49   507.81
55 Berger Alain FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2.50/34 2.50/34   28.41
56 Maloberti Rene FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 0.50/34     6.67

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/5/13 - 7/7/13
  Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 6630 6630   632.63
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 6290 6090   673.45
3 Prie Malo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 6090 5740   810.92
4 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 4130 4130   547.75
5 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 4580 4060   392.46
6 Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 4050 3810   539.28
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2970 3790   504.66
8 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2190 3780   501.33
9 Koot Francis BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 4870 3680   1061.00
10 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2660 3630   481.43
11 Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 4410 3590   498.31
12 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3210 3520   282.73
13 Delair Sydney FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3070 3490   462.86
14 Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 2720 3040   403.18
15 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 4460 2930   591.51
16 Borika Elia SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 3060 2860   291.98
17 Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 2950 2800   333.33
18 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 2150 2720   362.18
19 Creissels Andrea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2800 2680   316.38
20 Thielen Anthony FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 2340 2650   352.86
21 Lordier Theo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2850 2560   271.95
22 Ballot Thomas FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2250 2510   239.50
23 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 1770 2440   232.82
24 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 2380 2380   518.52
25 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2350 2240   265.54
26 Monneau Anton FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 2110 2040   201.34
27 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1440 1960   427.02
28 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 3820 1830   506.63
29 Vermot-Gaud Gabin FRA
FRA
 
-10 M 1280 1340   300.45
30 Grobet Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 1300 1280   146.89
31 Cogne Tancredi SUI
SUI
 
-12 M 1140 1010   166.42
32 Cogne Tatiana SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 900 800   101.69
33 Coitou Annie FRA
FRA
 
45+ F 490 660   268.29
34 Paturel Lena SUI
SUI
 
-12 F 460 480   73.96
35 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
65+ M 200 330   165.00

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 7/5/13 - 7/7/13
  Name Country   Categ. Round 1 Round 2   Overall
1 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 50.4m 54.0m   774.19
2 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 46.5m 50.2m   739.13
3 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 45.1m 48.7m   898.95
4 Koot Francis BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 44.9m     913.15
5 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 40.1m 43.6m   813.85
6 Borika Elia SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 35.1m 38.2m   677.89
7 Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 32.4m 35.7m   851.00
8 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 33.7m 35.4m   618.95
9 Monneau Anton FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 34.6m 34.7m   604.21
10 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 28.3m 33.1m   694.87
11 Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 31.5m 32.4m   756.45
12 Prie Malo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 23.0m 31.1m   719.20
13 Lordier Theo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 27.1m 29.5m   494.74
14 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 22.1m 26.9m   490.61
15 Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 24.1m 26.0m   512.82
16 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 22.0m 25.0m   683.45
17 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 23.1m 24.6m   669.06
18 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 20.8m 24.5m   434.27
19 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 22.8m 24.4m   661.87
20 Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 22.9m 23.2m   618.71
21 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 18.7m 19.7m   392.55
22 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 15.4m 17.1m   399.28
23 Creissels Andrea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 0.0m 15.4m   241.03
24 Delair Sydney FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 13.5m 14.8m   316.55
25 Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 12.7m 13.0m   179.49

All skiers Overall Results

- 7/5/13 - 7/7/13
  Name Country   Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Koot Francis BEL
BEL
 
45+ M 784.09 1061.00 913.15 2758.24
2 Poulain-Ferarios Camille FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 887.50 673.45 813.85 2374.80
3 Anguenot Leo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 739.88 632.63 898.95 2271.46
4 Prie Malo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 720.93 810.92 719.20 2251.05
5 Desgrippes Hugo FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 779.07 504.66 851.00 2134.73
6 Prufer Amandine FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 789.12 591.51 683.45 2064.08
7 Bordier Lindsay FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 720.93 539.28 756.45 2016.66
8 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 775.51 547.75 669.06 1992.32
9 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 811.43 392.46 739.13 1943.02
10 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 761.90 501.33 661.87 1925.10
11 Brunel Emma FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 836.73 403.18 618.71 1858.62
12 Bischofberger Illana FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 877.42 265.54 694.87 1837.83
13 Delacour Arnaud FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 779.66 282.73 774.19 1836.58
14 Gerbouin Constance FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 735.48 498.31 512.82 1746.61
15 Faverial Jerome FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 767.05 427.02 490.61 1684.68
16 Borika Elia SUI
SUI
 
-17 M 699.42 291.98 677.89 1669.29
17 Vigezzi Enzo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 786.13 232.82 618.95 1637.90
18 Martin-Champetier Laura FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 741.50 481.43 399.28 1622.21
19 Moulanier Eudes FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 639.20 518.52 434.27 1591.99
20 Lordier Theo FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 774.57 271.95 494.74 1541.26
21 Monneau Anton FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 670.52 201.34 604.21 1476.07
22 Delair Sydney FRA
FRA
 
-14 F 693.88 462.86 316.55 1473.29
23 Cogne Alexis SUI
SUI
 
-14 M 662.79 362.18 392.55 1417.52
24 Paturel Alizée SUI
SUI
 
-17 F 864.52 333.33 179.49 1377.34
25 Creissels Andrea FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 748.39 316.38 241.03 1305.80

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved