International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP




Nemours


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP
Nemours - 14/15 Sep 2013 2013

MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP - Individual classification

MASTERCRAFT SLALOM CUP

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Cesinski Pierre SUI 35+ M 4,50/55/11.25 5,00/55/10.75 4,00/55/11.25    
2 Draux Philippe FRA 35+ M 3,00/55/10.75 4,50/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25    
3 Milicich Garth NZL Ope M 5,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/10.75    
4 Morros Peyri Ivan ESP Ope M   1,00/58/10.75 1,50/58/10.75    
5 Adriaensen Kate BEL Ope F 3,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/10.75 2,50/55/11.25    
6 Welter Claire Lise FRA Ope F 4,50/55/12.00 4,50/55/11.25 4,50/55/11.25    
7 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 35+ M 2,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 4,50/55/12.00    
8 Norkjær Lars DEN 45+ M 3,50/55/11.25 1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25    
9 Niola Thomas FRA Ope M 2,50/58/11.25 1,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/12.00    
10 Botas Medem Sandra ESP Ope F 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25    
11 Deleage Nicolas FRA Ope M 4,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00    
12 Lammi Laura FIN Ope F 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
13 Arneodo Serge FRA 45+ M 4,00/55/13.00 1,50/55/11.25 4,00/55/12.00    
14 Rohrer Irena AUT Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 1,00/55/11.25    
15 Duminil Frederic FRA 45+ M 1,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/13.00    
16 Arteon Julien FRA -21 M 4,50/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00    
17 Vermot-Gaud Olivier FRA 45+ M   3,50/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00    
18 Delacour Martin FRA Ope M   4,00/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00    
19 Seguin Thierry FRA 45+ M 4,50/55/12.00   3,00/55/12.00    
20 Lordier Theo FRA -17 M 2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 4,00/58/12.00    
21 Detry Céline BEL Ope F 0,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/13.00    
22 Pocsi Sandor HUN Ope M 3,25/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 3,50/58/12.00    
23 Heath Calum GBR -17 M 1,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00    
24 Grosset Janin Anna FRA -17 F 3,00/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
25 Chapus Stephane FRA 45+ M 2,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00    
26 Geoffroy Romain FRA 35+ M 0,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/14.25    
27 Amblard Gaël FRA Ope M 2,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00    
28 Botas Medem Nadine ESP Ope F 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00    
29 Calmels Guillaume FRA 35+ M   5,00/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00    
30 Henry Manuel FRA 35+ M   4,00/55/13.00 0,00/55/14.25    
31 Georgeon Stephane FRA 45+ M 5,00/34 4,50/34 4,00/55/13.00    
32 Delacour Arnaud FRA Ope M   2,50/58/13.00 3,50/58/13.00    
33 Ballot Thomas FRA -17 M   3,50/58/13.00 2,00/58/13.00    
34 Delacour Philippe FRA 45+ M 1,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/13.00 3,50/55/13.00    
35 Miermont Lea FRA -14 F 2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00    
36 Desprez Antoine FRA -17 M 2,00/58/13.00 1,00/58/13.00 5,00/58/14.25    
37 Moulanier Marie-Lou FRA -14 F 5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 0,50/55/13.00    
38 Moulanier Eudes FRA 45+ M 1,50/55/16.00 1,50/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25    
39 Mulder Sylvain FRA 55+ M   5,00/34 4,00/55/14.25    
40 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -12 M 3,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 3,00/55/14.25    
41 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA -14 F 0,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/14.25    
42 Goossens Julie BEL -17 F 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/16.00    
43 Amblard Arthur FRA -12 M 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/52 3,50/55/18.25    
44 Pommier Fabienne FRA 35+ F   2,00/55/16.00 5,00/52    
45 Bridoux Cecile FRA 35+ F 3,00/52 3,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25    
46 Janot Francois FRA 55+ M 5,50/34 4,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/18.25    
47 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -10 M 3,50/52/16.00 2,00/34 1,00/52/16.00    
48 Fontaine Clara FRA 35+ F   0,00/52 3,00/55/18.25    
49 Teixidor Tono ESP -12 M 0,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/18.25 1,00/52    
50 Couchet Manon FRA -17 F 3,50/52 3,00/52 1,00/55/18.25    
51 Audefroy Clément FRA -14 M 5,50/34 4,00/49 2,00/52    
52 Draux Hippolyte FRA -10 M 1,50/40   2,00/49    
53 Audefroy Elsa FRA -14 F 3,00/37 3,00/34 0,00/34    
54 Cambray Joan FRA -14 M 3,50/34        
55 Berger Alain FRA 45+ M 2,00/34 1,50/34      

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 14/09/2013 - 15/09/2013
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Adriaensen Kate BEL Ope F 6920 7010 4010    
2 Lammi Laura FIN Ope F 5590 5590 5590    
3 Heath Calum GBR -17 M 5040 4980 4940    
4 Miermont Lea FRA -14 F 2420 3790 4250    
5 Vermot-Gaud Lilou FRA -14 F 2540 3570 4150    
6 Fortamps Jean-Christophe BEL 35+ M 4020 3840      
7 Delacour Arnaud FRA Ope M 3210 3560 3490    
8 Lordier Theo FRA -17 M 1150 2580 3430    
9 Rousselot Nicolas FRA -12 M 2220 2520 2360    
10 Teixidor Junior Dani ESP -10 M 1900 1500 1490    
11 Ballot Thomas FRA -17 M 1520 1760 1320    
12 Amblard Arthur FRA -12 M 500 1370 680    
13 Teixidor Tono ESP -12 M 1280 1070 1000    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved