International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Ray Stokes Jump




Hazelwoods Ski World


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

Under 14 Boys Jump

Under 17 Girls Jump

Under 17 Boys Jump

Under 21 Ladies Jump

Under 21 Men Jump

Open Ladies Jump

Open Men Jump

Over 35 Men Jump

Over 45 Ladies Jump

Over 45 Men Jump

Over 55 Men Jump
Ray Stokes Jump
Hazelwoods Ski World - 13/14 Aug 2013 2013

Ray Stokes Jump - Individual classification - full results

Ray Stokes Jump

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Robert GBR 38.7m 39.6m 39.3m 39.8m  
2 Davies Aaron GBR 31.1m 31.3m 32.1m 32.5m  
3 Scutt Oli GBR 12.1m 14.0m 14.9m 15.1m  

Over 55 Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Clarke Geoff IRL 36.2m 38.1m 36.3m 37.3m  
2 Hammersley Paul GBR 33.8m 35.8m 36.6m 37.4m  

Over 45 Ladies Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Kate GBR 20.4m 20.2m 20.9m 21.9m  

Over 45 Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy GBR 52.3m 50.9m 50.3m 51.9m  
2 Beard Mark GBR 36.8m 36.1m 32.1m 37.8m  
3 Scutt Rod GBR 35.8m 35.8m 35.7m 34.9m  
4 Wallace Clive GBR 30.5m 31.3m 30.9m 31.4m  

Over 35 Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Waterworth Jody IRL 49.4m 49.8m 47.9m 47.2m  
2 Higgins Daryl IRL 40.7m 39.8m 40.0m 39.1m  

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Moore Charlotte GBR 32.4m 32.0m 31.7m 31.9m  
2 Outram Sanchia GBR 25.6m 25.9m 26.0m 25.8m  

Under 21 Ladies Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Charlotte GBR 43.6m 43.4m 42.1m    

Open Ladies Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Rauchenwald Tina AUT 50.8m 48.4m 50.9m 49.7m  
2 Benjamin Eleanor GBR 37.7m 37.5m 38.9m 38.1m  
3 Benjamin Jennifer GBR 36.8m 36.8m 37.4m 38.2m  

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Critchley Jack GBR 48.2m 51.3m 55.9m 56.5m  
2 Spavin Harry GBR 46.1m 44.9m 46.3m 47.9m  
3 Poole Thomas GBR 45.2m 44.0m 44.5m 45.6m  
4 Hazelwood Ben GBR 41.2m 40.2m 40.3m 42.6m  
5 Burke Thomas GBR 40.8m 42.4m 40.4m 41.4m  

Under 21 Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Wharton Christopher GBR   58.7m 62.0m 61.2m  
2 Outram Luke GBR 44.7m 46.3m 46.8m 48.5m  

Open Men Jump Results

  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Köstenberger Claudio AUT 65.2m 67.3m 64.0m 62.2m  
2 Bridges Jake IRL 59.6m 62.6m 52.6m 61.6m  
3 Oliver William GBR 58.8m 61.1m 59.8m 62.1m  
4 Singleton Chris GBR 51.9m 54.5m 54.6m 52.5m  
5 Forrest Richard GBR 49.0m 47.6m 48.1m 49.8m  
6 Harrower Guy GBR 36.1m 33.2m 32.1m 35.0m  

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved