International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Three Sisters Ranking Slalom




Three Sisters WSC


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants (pdf)

Results

Under 12 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 12 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)

Under 14 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Girls Tricks  (pdf)

Under 17 Boys Slalom  (pdf)
Under 17 Boys Tricks  (pdf)

Under 21 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Under 21 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Open Ladies Tricks

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)

Over 45 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Ladies Tricks  (pdf)

Over 45 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 45 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 55 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)

Over 55 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 55 Men Tricks  (pdf)

Over 65 Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
Three Sisters WSC - 13/14 Jul 2013 2013

Three Sisters Ranking Slalom - Individual classification - Full Results

Three Sisters Ranking Slalom

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fox Katie *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/52 4.00/52 2.00/55/18.25    

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Richards Gemma *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/52 0.50/55/16.00 3.50/55/18.25 2.00/55/16.00  

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Davies Aaron *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/12.00  

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Fox Pamela *GBR
GBR
 
1.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00    
2 Outram Sanchia *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25 4.00/55/14.25  

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/58/12.00 0.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/11.25 4.50/58/12.00  
2 Spavin Harry *GBR
GBR
 
6.00/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00      
3 Poole Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
3.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00      
4 Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/58/14.25 1.50/58/12.00 5.00/58/13.00 5.00/58/13.00  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kinnane David *GBR
GBR
 
1.00/58/11.25 4.50/58/11.25 3.50/58/11.25 3.00/58/11.25  
2 Outram Luke *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/58/13.00 2.50/58/12.00 4.50/58/13.00 2.00/58/12.00  

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Winter Frederick *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/58/10.75 3.00/58/10.25 2.00/58/10.25 5.00/58/10.75  
2 Wharton Christopher *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/58/11.25 1.00/58/11.25 3.50/58/14.25 5.00/58/12.00  
3 Jackson Lee *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/12.00 4.00/58/12.00  
4 Bazley John *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00 2.00/58/12.00 3.50/58/13.00  

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Mcbreeze Chris *GBR
GBR
 
    5.00/52 0.00/40  
2 Gallagher George *GBR
GBR
 
    4.00/49 4.00/40  

Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Kate *GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/16.00 5.00/55/16.00      
2 Kennedy Shireen *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Hazelwood Timothy *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/11.25 4.00/55/12.00      
2 Fardon Allan *GBR
GBR
 
3.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 1.50/55/11.25 2.00/55/12.00  
3 Wilkinson Jonathon *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/12.00 5.00/55/12.00 3.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00  
4 Walsh Ian *GBR
GBR
 
0.50/55/12.00 5.00/55/13.00 3.00/55/12.00 1.50/55/13.00  
5 Lillis Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00  
6 Allman Nick *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/55/12.00 0.50/55/12.00 2.00/55/12.00 1.00/55/12.00  
7 Higgs Paul *GBR
GBR
 
2.00/55/13.00 0.50/55/13.00      
8 Davies Peter *GBR
GBR
 
    2.00/55/13.00 5.50/55/14.25  
9 Sharp Simon *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/40 4.50/55/14.25 5.00/55/16.00 4.00/55/14.25  
10 Reston Stuart *GBR
GBR
 
5.00/55/18.25 3.50/55/16.00 2.50/52 2.50/55/18.25  
11 Fairhurst Mike *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/18.25 2.00/55/18.25 5.50/55/18.25 4.00/40  
12 Foley-Brickley Patrick *GBR
GBR
 
2.50/49 3.50/46 4.50/46 5.00/46  

Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnson Jan *RSA
RSA
 
3.00/52/13.00 2.00/52/13.00 2.50/52/13.00 1.50/52/14.25  

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Waller John *GBR
GBR
 
3.50/55/13.00 2.00/55/12.00 5.50/55/13.00 4.00/55/13.00  
2 Philips John *GBR
GBR
 
4.00/55/13.00 2.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 5.00/55/14.25  
3 Jones Keith *GBR
GBR
 
2.50/55/13.00 3.00/55/14.25 5.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00  
4 Metcalf Jim *GBR
GBR
 
1.50/40 4.00/55/14.25 2.00/55/13.00 3.50/55/14.25  

Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Worship Carol *GBR
GBR
 
4.50/49 3.50/49 4.00/49 1.00/49  

Under 12 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Fox Katie *GBR
GBR
 
1550 500      

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Davies Aaron *GBR
GBR
 
2660 1250      

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Outram Sanchia *GBR
GBR
 
3860 3070      
2 Fox Pamela *GBR
GBR
 
1720 1900      

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Poole Thomas *GBR
GBR
 
4340        
2 Spavin Harry *GBR
GBR
 
4280        
3 Heath Calum *GBR
GBR
 
3910 2150      
4 Foley-Brickley David *GBR
GBR
 
2310        

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Outram Luke *GBR
GBR
 
4470 2740      

Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Hazelwood Kate *GBR
GBR
 
980        
2 Fox Sue *GBR
GBR
 
490 290      

Over 45 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Walsh Ian *GBR
GBR
 
1600 2140      

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Not homologated - 13/07/2013 - 14/07/2013
  Name Country   Round 1 Round 2      
1 Jones Keith *GBR
GBR
 
2340        
2 Philips John *GBR
GBR
 
1660 1500      
3 Metcalf Jim *GBR
GBR
 
640 480      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved